Date   Concert   Venue   Location  
Apr 01, 2018 –
Apr 01, 2018
Touch Bass - Sydney 2018
Excision / Getter! / SLUMBERJACK / Habstrakt / Brohug / Godlands
Hordern Pavillion Sydney, NSW
Jan 27, 2018 Concrete & Gold World Tour  
Foo Fighters
ANZ Stadium Sydney, NSW, Australia
Jan 20, 2018 JOYRYDE
Joyryde
The Metro Theatre, Sydney Sydney, NSW, Australia
Nov 04, 2017 ZEDS DEAD GOES DOWN UNDER
Zeds Dead
The Metro Theatre, Sydney Sydney, NSW, Australia
Sep 30, 2017 –
Sep 30, 2017
Listen Out Sydney 2017
Future / Mac Miller / Bryson Tiller / Duke Dumont / What So Not / Pnau / Jai Wolf / Green Velvet / SAFIA / Getter! / Vallis Alps / Kucka / Little Simz / Touch Sensitive / Malaa / Mallrat / Nyxen / Alice Ivy (Au)
Centennial Park Sydney, NSW
Jul 21, 2017 –
Jul 23, 2017
Splendour in the Grass Festival 2017  
The xx / Two Door Cinema Club / Tove Lo / Queens of the Stone Age / Vance Joy / ScHoolboy Q / Sigur Rós / HAIM / Bonobo / George Ezra / BANKS / Cut Copy / Lil Yachty / Real Estate / LCD Soundsystem / Father John Misty / Future Islands / Royal Blood / Oh Wonder / Catfish and the Bottlemen / Bag Raiders / RL Grime / Rag'n'Bone Man / San Cisco / Stormzy / LANY / Ásgeir / Bishop Briggs / King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard / Pond / Peking Duk / Tash Sultana / Maggie Rogers / The Kite String Tangle / Allday / Paul Kelly / Vallis Alps / Big Scary / Romare / Julien Baker / Bernard Fanning / Thundamentals / Meg Mac / Vera Blue / Cosmos Midnight / Dune Rats / The Smith Street Band / Amy Shark / Dope Lemon / SLUMBERJACK / D.D Dumbo / Kingswood / The Lemon Twigs / Kilter / Hockey Dad / Middle Kids / Julia Jacklin / Dan Sultan / Client Liaison / Luke Million / Airling / The Murlocs / Set Mo / Mallrat / Willow Beats / Topaz Jones / Young Franco / Winston Surfshirt / Kirin J. Callinan / Tornado Wallace / Luca Brasi / Oneman / Hwls / Gretta Ray / Ocean Grove / Confidence Man / Late Nite Tuff Guy / A.B. Original / swindail / The Peep Tempel / Alice Ivy / Good Boy / Kuren / Enschway / Moonbase / Planète / Super Cruel / Willaris. K / Lewis Cancut / Kinder / Jarrow / Christopher Port / Dena Amy / The Wilson Pickers / CC:Disco! / Mookhi / Sam Weston / Harvey Sutherland and Bermuda / Nite Fleit / Andy Garvey / Bad//Dreams / DJHMC
North Byron Parklands Byron Bay, NSW
May 08, 2017 Snakehips
Snakehips
The Metro Theatre, Sydney Sydney, NSW, Australia
May 07, 2017 –
May 07, 2017
Groovin the Moo 2017  
Milky Chance / The Wombats / Dillon Francis / The Darkness / Snakehips / Against Me! / Hayden James / K.Flay / Architects / Tash Sultana / The Jungle Giants / George Maple / Loyle Carner / Violent Soho / Allday / Thundamentals / The Smith Street Band / Amy Shark / SLUMBERJACK / Methyl Ethel / Montaigne / Northeast Party House / L-Fresh The Lion
Unknown venue Canberra, ACT
Mar 15, 2017 Justin Bieber   ANZ Stadium Sydney, NSW
Jan 01, 2017 –
Jan 01, 2017
Field Day 2017  
Childish Gambino / Chance the Rapper / Phantogram / MØ / AlunaGeorge / Broods / MSTRKRFT / Hermitude / What So Not / Booka Shade / Giraffage / Alison Wonderland / Dusky / Ryan Hemsworth / Claptone / Shura / SAFIA / Getter! / Tkay Maidza / Kölsch / Highasakite / Vera Blue / Remi / L D R U / Client Liaison / Newham Generals / PACES (AUS)
The Domain Sydney, NSW
Jul 22, 2016 –
Jul 24, 2016
Splendour in the Grass Festival 2016  
The Cure / The Strokes / Remi / Band of Horses / Flume / Sigur Rós / Kim Churchill / Boo Seeka / The 1975 / L D R U / Sampa The Great / James Blake / City Calm Down / Motez / Tegan and Sara / Santigold / Ngaiire / Peter Bjorn and John / Banoffee / Jake Bugg / Dom Dolla / Slum Sociable / James Vincent McMorrow / Tired Lion / The Kills / Running Touch / Mall Grab / Years & Years / Harts / Twinsy / Feki / Total Giovanni / Duke Dumont / Crystal Fighters / Roland Tings / Michael Kiwanuka / Jess Kent / Swick / Gold Class / Sui Zhen / Snakehips / The Internet / World Champion / Dro Carey / The Avalanches / Melbourne Ska Orchestra / Moonbase Commander / The Meeting Tree / Human Movement / Leon Bridges / Green Buzzard / Amateur Dance / Planète / Ribongia / High Tension / Montage / DRELLER / Boy & Bear / Purple Sneakers Djs / Courtney Barnett / Robert Foster / Duke Dumont Dj Set / PACES (AUS) / Lucy Cliche / Marlon Williams & The Yarra Benders / Matt Corby / Triple J Unearthed Winners / In Loving Memory Of Szymon / Hermitude / What So Not / Jack Garratt / At the Drive-In / Nothing But Thieves / Låpsley / Hayden James / Emma Louise / Jagwar Ma / Sticky Fingers / Mark Lanegan / King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard / Ball Park Music / The Preatures / The Jungle Giants / Blossoms / Illy / Violent Soho / Lido / DMA'S / Little May / Kacy Hill / Wafia / Gang of Youths / Just A Gent / Fat White Family / OPIUO / The Wild Feathers / Urthboy / SLUMBERJACK / Methyl Ethel / Golden Features / Nicole Millar / Spring King / Beach Slang / GANZ / Kllo
Unknown venue Gold Coast, QLD
Mar 08, 2014 –
Mar 08, 2014
Future Music Festival 2014  
Macklemore & Ryan Lewis / Pharrell Williams / Phoenix / Deadmau5 / 2 Chainz / Martin Garrix / Tinie Tempah / Kaskade / Hardwell / Cut Copy / Porter Robinson / Naughty Boy / Chase & Status / Eric Prydz / Dada Life / Baauer / Sub Focus / R3hab / Adventure Club / ATB / Paul van Dyk / Gorgon City / Carnage / Paul Kalkbrenner / Netsky / Chuckie / Arty / Markus Schulz / Bassjackers / Gesaffelstein / Maya Jane Coles / Timmy Trumpet / Dannic / Dyro / Will Sparks / KO:YU / Brodinski / Dubfire / Monsta / Sven Vath / Guy Gerber / DJ Carnage / Stafford Brothers / Helena / Walden / Tenzin / Dannic, Dyro
Royal Randwick Racecourse Sydney, NSW