Dan Reed Concert History

DAN REED

Mar 04, 2010
Dan Reed Trillians Rock Bar Newcastle upon Tyne, England, United Kingdom
Mar 01, 2010
Dan Reed

Dan Reed- UK Tour

  Photos
King Tut's Wah Wah Hut Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom
Jan 29, 2010
Madina Lake / Dan Reed / Blaze Bayley

Rock Radio Birthday Party 2010

  Setlists
The Garage Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom
Nov 17, 2009
Dan Reed Prinzenbar Hamburg, Hamburg, Germany
Nov 06, 2009
Dan Reed Rock City Nottingham, England, United Kingdom
Nov 05, 2009
Dan Reed Union Chapel London, England, United Kingdom
Nov 04, 2009
Gotthard / Dan Reed / Shinedown
  Setlists
The Hop & Grape, University of Manchester Manchester, England, United Kingdom

Latest Videos View All Videos



Thunder / Dan Reed
Feb 1, 2019
 Cardiff, Wales, United Kingdom
  Embedded by Huwernie

Latest Photos View All Photos


Dan Reed on May 10, 2012 [510-small]

Dan Reed
May 10, 2012
 Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom
  Uploaded by Gaynor Cook

Thunder / Dan Reed on Feb 1, 2019 [054-small]

Thunder / Dan Reed
Feb 1, 2019
 Cardiff, Wales, United Kingdom
  Uploaded by Huwernie

Thunder / Dan Reed on Feb 1, 2019 [053-small]

Thunder / Dan Reed
Feb 1, 2019
 Cardiff, Wales, United Kingdom
  Uploaded by Huwernie

Thunder / Dan Reed on Feb 1, 2019 [052-small]

Thunder / Dan Reed
Feb 1, 2019
 Cardiff, Wales, United Kingdom
  Uploaded by Huwernie

Thunder / Dan Reed on Feb 1, 2019 [051-small]

Thunder / Dan Reed
Feb 1, 2019
 Cardiff, Wales, United Kingdom
  Uploaded by Huwernie

Dan Reed / Bad Name / Straight Shooter on May 5, 2013 [053-small]

Dan Reed / Bad Name / Straight Shooter
May 5, 2013
 Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom
  Uploaded by Gaynor Cook

Dan Reed on May 10, 2012 [549-small]

Dan Reed
May 10, 2012
 Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom
  Uploaded by Gaynor Cook

Dan Reed on May 10, 2012 [548-small]

Dan Reed
May 10, 2012
 Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom
  Uploaded by Gaynor Cook

Rock
Electronic
Folk
Funk
Album Oriented Rock (AOR)
Indie Folk
Stomp And Holler
Funk Rock
New Americana
Alternative Country
Deep New Americana
Melodic Rock
Melodic Hard Rock
Show more genres
Play YouTube Playlist

View Concert

2026 2 concerts
2025 1 concert
2024 15 concerts
2023 7 concerts
2022 4 concerts
2021 6 concerts
2020 2 concerts
2019 11 concerts
2018 10 concerts
2017 8 concerts
2016 11 concerts
2015 13 concerts
2014 13 concerts
2013 23 concerts
2012 18 concerts
2011 22 concerts
2010 43 concerts
2009 33 concerts
2008 7 concerts
1990 1 concert
See more attendees:

As Seen On: