Guadalupe Plata Concert History

Blues rock band from Ubeda, Spain

Date Concert Venue Location
May 19, 2022
Guadalupe Plata

Cáceres Underground Weekend

Boogaloo Café Cáceres Cáceres, Spain
May 06, 2022 –
May 08, 2022
Les Lullies / Black Mambas / Guadalupe Plata / gogo loco / Compro Oro (ES) / Pike Cavalero

Flamin'Go Beach!

Camping Los Escullos Los Escullos, Almería, Spain
Apr 07, 2022
Guadalupe Plata Stereo Logroño, Spain
Jan 02, 2022
Guadalupe Plata Sala Upload Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain
Jan 16, 2021
Guadalupe Plata Teatro Reina Victoria Madrid, Madrid, Spain
Aug 27, 2020
Guadalupe Plata Jardines del Casino de la Exposición Seville, Andalusia, Spain
Mar 21, 2020 –
Mar 22, 2020
Pony Bravo / Guadalupe Plata

CANCELADO Pony Bravo & Guadalupe Plata en Slap! Indoor 2020 en Las Armas Zaragoza 2020

Espacio Las Armas Zaragoza, Aragon, Spain
Feb 28, 2020
Guadalupe Plata Teatro Albeniz Gijón, Spain
Oct 26, 2019
Guadalupe Plata
  Setlists
Sala X Seville, Andalusia, Spain
Oct 05, 2019
Guadalupe Plata Parque del Calero Madrid, Madrid, Spain
Sep 20, 2019
Guadalupe Plata Nébula Pamplona, Navarre, Spain
Jul 06, 2019
Guadalupe Plata

Pulpop Festival

Plaza de Toros Roquetas de Mar, Spain
Jun 16, 2019
Guadalupe Plata

GUADALUPE PLATA

Prince Albert Brighton, England, United Kingdom

Latest Photos View All Photos


Antonio Fernández / Guadalupe Plata on Jul 17, 2026 [397-small]

Antonio Fernández / Guadalupe Plata
Jul 17, 2026
 Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain
  Uploaded by Blanca Ortiz de Pablo

Antonio Fernández / Guadalupe Plata on Jul 17, 2026 [396-small]

Antonio Fernández / Guadalupe Plata
Jul 17, 2026
 Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain
  Uploaded by Blanca Ortiz de Pablo

Antonio Fernández / Guadalupe Plata on Jul 17, 2026 [394-small]

Antonio Fernández / Guadalupe Plata
Jul 17, 2026
 Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain
  Uploaded by Blanca Ortiz de Pablo

Festival Internacional de Benicàssim - FIB 2013 on Jul 18, 2013 [732-small]

Festival Internacional de Benicàssim - FIB 2013
Jul 18 - 21, 2013
 Benicassim, Valencia, Spain
  Uploaded by Doctorcd

tags: Gig Poster - Territorios 2012 on May 18, 2012 [043-small]

Gig Poster

Territorios 2012
May 18 - 19, 2012
 Seville, Andalusia, Spain
  Uploaded by wakajawaka

tags: Ticket - Territorios 2012 on May 18, 2012 [943-small]

Ticket

Territorios 2012
May 18 - 19, 2012
 Seville, Andalusia, Spain
  Uploaded by wakajawaka

Vero Mezcal / Guadalupe Plata / Lagartija Nick / The Hard Mama on Jul 1, 2018 [988-small]

Vero Mezcal / Guadalupe Plata / Lagartija Nick / The Hard Mama
Jul 1, 2018
 Zaragoza, Aragon, Spain
  Uploaded by aaF

Guadalupe Plata / Sonido Gabba Gabba on Oct 10, 2015 [222-small]

Guadalupe Plata / Sonido Gabba Gabba
Oct 10, 2015
 Mexico City, Mexico City, Mexico
  Uploaded by jcharlesblack2

Rock
Blues
Blues Rock
Rockabilly
Space Rock
Spain
Latin Rock
Punk Blues
Spanish Indie Pop
Spanish Noise Pop
Spanish Blues
Show more genres
Play YouTube Playlist

View Concert

2026 14 concerts
2025 15 concerts
2024 15 concerts
2023 12 concerts
2022 8 concerts
2021 1 concert
2020 3 concerts
2019 20 concerts
2018 10 concerts
2017 24 concerts
2016 13 concerts
2015 24 concerts
2014 11 concerts
2013 18 concerts
2012 12 concerts
2011 13 concerts
2010 6 concerts
See more attendees:

As Seen On: