Lee Fields Concert History

Lee Fields (b. Wilson, NC, USA - as one of four children), is currently leader of Lee Fields & The Expressions, which released My World (2009).

Jan 29, 2026
Lee Fields
  Setlists
16 Toneladas Valencia, Valencia, Spain
Jan 28, 2026
Lee Fields Sala X Seville, Andalusia, Spain
Jan 27, 2026
Lee Fields Sala But Madrid, Madrid, Spain
Jan 25, 2026
Lee Fields Sala Capitol Santiago de Compostela, Galicia, Spain
Jan 24, 2026
Lee Fields Teatro Albeniz Gijón, Spain
Jan 23, 2026
Lee Fields Sala López Zaragoza, Aragon, Spain
Jan 21, 2026
Lee Fields Dabadaba Donostia / San Sebastián, Basque Country, Spain

Latest Videos View All Videos


0:13


Pedestrian at Best - Courtney Barnett


Bumbershoot
Aug 31 - Sep 1, 2024
 Seattle, Washington, United States
  Uploaded by gloporakni

0:15


Avant Gardener - Courtney Barnett


Bumbershoot
Aug 31 - Sep 1, 2024
 Seattle, Washington, United States
  Uploaded by gloporakni

0:15


Seventeen - Ladytron


Bumbershoot
Aug 31 - Sep 1, 2024
 Seattle, Washington, United States
  Uploaded by gloporakni

0:10


Kim Gordon


Bumbershoot
Aug 31 - Sep 1, 2024
 Seattle, Washington, United States
  Uploaded by gloporakni

Latest Photos View All Photos


Lee Fields on Apr 2, 2026 [922-small]

Lee Fields
Apr 2, 2026
 Asheville, North Carolina, United States
  Uploaded by Hayden Duncan

Lee Fields on Apr 2, 2026 [921-small]

Lee Fields
Apr 2, 2026
 Asheville, North Carolina, United States
  Uploaded by Hayden Duncan

Lee Fields on Apr 2, 2026 [920-small]

Lee Fields
Apr 2, 2026
 Asheville, North Carolina, United States
  Uploaded by Hayden Duncan

Lee Fields on Apr 2, 2026 [919-small]

Lee Fields
Apr 2, 2026
 Asheville, North Carolina, United States
  Uploaded by Hayden Duncan

Lee Fields on Apr 2, 2026 [918-small]

Lee Fields
Apr 2, 2026
 Asheville, North Carolina, United States
  Uploaded by Hayden Duncan

Lee Fields on Apr 2, 2026 [917-small]

Lee Fields
Apr 2, 2026
 Asheville, North Carolina, United States
  Uploaded by Hayden Duncan

Lord Huron / Lee Fields on Jul 23, 2025 [556-small]

Lord Huron / Lee Fields
Jul 23, 2025
 Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States
  Uploaded by Alexis Laatsch

Lee Fields & The Expressions / Lee Fields / Monophonics on Mar 14, 2024 [688-small]

Lee Fields & The Expressions / Lee Fields / Monophonics
Mar 14, 2024
 Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
  Uploaded by [email protected]

Soul
Funk
Retro Soul
Southern Soul
Deep Funk

Play YouTube Playlist

View Concert

2027 1 concert
2026 23 concerts
2025 45 concerts
2024 35 concerts
2023 76 concerts
2022 49 concerts
2021 2 concerts
2020 7 concerts
2019 25 concerts
2018 14 concerts
2017 31 concerts
2016 18 concerts
2015 20 concerts
2014 22 concerts
2013 24 concerts
2012 32 concerts
2011 10 concerts
2010 13 concerts
2009 6 concerts
2008 1 concert
2006 1 concert
1999 1 concert
See more attendees:

As Seen On: