Joined February 2022 0 Followers 0 Following
0 Followers 0 Following
Added a past concert:
October 14, 2021 Yellow Arch Studios, Sheffield, England, United Kingdom
October 2, 2016 Brudenell Social Club, Leeds, England, United Kingdom
September 24, 2018 Brudenell Social Club, Leeds, England, United Kingdom
May 19 - 20, 2018 Brudenell Social Club, Leeds, England, United Kingdom
Bands: Phoebe Bridgers / Men I Trust / Snail Mail / Turnover / Skegss / The Regrettes / Now, Now / The Big Moon / Bully / Geowulf / Yonaka / City Calm Down / Far Caspian / Bodega / Boy Azooga / Anna Burch / Fangclub / Heavy Lungs / Dude York / Strange Bones / Life / Mellow Gang / YOWL / Talkboy / Dead Naked Hippies / GRDNS
February 27, 2015 Brudenell Social Club, Leeds, England, United Kingdom
October 26, 2015 Plug, Sheffield, England, United Kingdom
August 7 - 8, 2021 Foundry, Sheffield, England, United Kingdom
Bands: Dream Wife / Happyness / Ibibio Sound Machine / The Orielles / Far Caspian / Willie J Healey / Tim Burgess / self esteem / Working Men's Club / The Mysterines / Ailbhe Reddy / Pillow Queens / W. H. Lung / Billy Nomates / Baba Ali / BDRMM / TV Priest / Martha Hill / Rose Gray / Coach Party / Lynks / Blanketman / Odd Morris / Black Honey (UK) / L'objectif / Weedipus
August 29 - September 1, 2019 Larmer Tree Gardens, Sixpenny Handley, UK
Bands: Metronomy / Michael Kiwanuka / Deerhunter / Courtney Barnett / Parquet Courts / Low / Spiritualized / Cass McCombs / Mitski / girl in red / Wire / Jarvis Cocker / Kero Kero Bonito / Kate Tempest / Sleaford Mods / Cate Le Bon / Tyler Childers / Baxter Dury / Tunng / Daniel Avery / Jade Bird / Georgia / Let’s Eat Grandma / Yves Tumor / Fontaines D.C. / Kikagaku Moyo / Beak> / Jessica Pratt / Wand / Stella Donnelly / Happyness / Steve Gunn / serpentwithfeet / Kelly Lee Owens / Goat Girl / The Beths / Angelo De Augustine / Charlie Parr / Black Midi / Israel Nash / William Tyler / Westerman / Bodega / BC Camplight / Sam Evian / Viagra Boys / Moses Boyd / Nubya Garcia / Gazelle Twin / Martha / Helena Deland / Sandro Perri / Rozi Plain / Squid / Ata Kak / SASAMI / The Murder Capital / Pigs Pigs Pigs Pigs Pigs Pigs Pigs / Flamingods / Nérija / Gia Margaret / KOKOKO! / Kathryn Joseph / Mark Mulcahy / TVAM / Oliver Coates / Black Country, New Road / Crack Cloud / Lonnie Holley / Kelly Moran / Pom Poko / Virginia Wing / Lisa O'Neill / BCUC / Porridge Radio / Anna St. Louis / Pottery / Molly Sarle / Jockstrap / N0V3L / Ohtis / Bilge Pump / Lewsberg / Seazoo / Sing Leaf / Harrison Whitford / Group Listening / Sweaty Palms / Sons of Raphael / Jim Ghedi / Steam Down / Nardeydey / Peach Pyramid / Moyes Boyd Exodus
August 30 - September 2, 2018 Larmer Tree Gardens, Shaftesbury, England, United Kingdom
Bands: Vampire Weekend / Feist / St. Vincent / Yo La Tengo / Ariel Pink / Destroyer / Damien Jurado / Big Thief / Oh Sees / Japanese Breakfast / Julien Baker / Julia Holter / (Sandy) Alex G / Snail Mail / Lucy Dacus / IDLES / The Low Anthem / John Cale / Mulatu Astatke / Soccer Mommy / Ezra Furman / Titus Andronicus / Hiss Golden Messenger / Gruff Rhys / Nilüfer Yanya / Jonathan Wilson / Shannon and The Clams / This Is The Kit / Fat White Family / Jeff Tweedy / Amen Dunes / Colter Wall / Protomartyr / Shame / James Holden / Screaming Females / Haley Heynderickx / The Weather Station / Hookworms / Stella Donnelly / The Liminanas / Childhood / Stealing Sheep / Warhaus / Jim White / Kaitlyn Aurelia Smith / Omar Souleyman / Josh T. Pearson / The Orielles / Tiny Ruins / Richard Dawson / Boy Azooga / Gwenno / Anna Burch / Imarhan / Snapped Ankles / Cut Worms / Sweet Baboo / Warmduscher / Mdou Moctar / Insecure Men / Darren Hayman / Flat Worms / Billy Childish / Caroline Spence / Du Blonde / David Thomas Broughton / Adrian Crowley / Erin Rae / Josienne Clarke & Ben Walker / Penelope Isles / Plastic Mermaids / Lost Horizons / Lail Arad / DUDS / Honey Harper / James Holden & The Animal Spirits / JF Robitaille / Saba Lou / Samuel R. Saffery / Zulu Zulu / Hayley Heynderickx / Creatures Official / Suggested Friends / Shopping / Bas Jan / Red River Dialect / Amyl and the Sniffers / Scorpios / The Wave Pictures / Black Midi / AK/DK
August 31 - September 3, 2017 Larmer Tree Gardens, Shaftesbury, England, United Kingdom
Bands: Band of Horses / Mac DeMarco / Father John Misty / Real Estate / The Jesus and Mary Chain / Gold Panda / Foxygen / Alvvays / Perfume Genius / Parquet Courts / Ty Segall / Lucinda Williams / Car Seat Headrest / Slowdive / Shovels & Rope / Japanese Breakfast / Amadou & Mariam / Jens Lekman / Deerhoof / Romare / Marika Hackman / NIck Hakim / Julia Jacklin / Aldous Harding / The Lemon Twigs / Sinkane / Shame / Alex Cameron / Let’s Eat Grandma / Margaret Glaspy / Julie Byrne / All We Are / Nadine Shah / John Moreland / Kelly Lee Owens / Girl Band / IDER / Ryley Walker / Goat Girl / Bill Ryder-Jones / Omni / Ultimate Painting / Starcrawler / Girl Ray / John Smith / Nap Eyes / Courtney Marie Andrews / HMLTD / Nadia Reid / Amanda Bergman / Pixx / Michael Chapman / Aaron Lee Tasjan / The Spook School / Xylouris White / The Burning Hell / Lowly / Vaudou Game / Lankum / Gulp / Gabriella Cohen / Mega Bog / Lisa O'Neill / Slowcoaches / W. H. Lung / Tasseomancy / Scott Hirsch / Brix and the Extricated / The Honey Hahs / Duds (UK)
September 1 - 4, 2016 Larmer Tree Gardens, Tollard Royal, Salisbury, Wiltshire, England, UK
Bands: The Shins / Local Natives / Cat Power / Animal Collective / Broken Social Scene / Dr. Dog / Devendra Banhart / Bat For Lashes / M. Ward / Phosphorescent / King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard / Whitney / Oh Sees / Joanna Newsom / Frankie Cosmos / Kevin Morby / Savages / Shura / Teenage Fanclub / Lucy Dacus / Pinegrove / Thurston Moore / Ezra Furman / Field Music / Goat / Methyl Ethel / Anderson East / Julia Jacklin / Sunflower Bean / Scritti Politti / The Garden / Eleanor Friedberger / Basia Bulat / Jesca Hoop / U.S. Girls / Teleman / The Big Moon / Laura Gibson / Jenny Hval / Margo Price / Steve Mason / Dawn Landes / Cat's Eyes / Omar Souleyman / Bill Ryder-Jones / Kelley Stoltz / Anna Meredith / BC Camplight / Karl Blau / Dilly Dally / Chris Cohen / Shopping / Oscar / weaves / Amber Arcades / MONEY / Martha / Imarhan / Fews / Flamingods / Sam Beam / Seratones / Younghusband / Kath Bloom / The Blind Shake / Meilyr Jones / EERA / Josienne Clarke & Ben Walker / Tigercats / Sam Beam & Jesca Hoop / Holly Macve / Lionlimb / Lail Arad / Baywaves / Hard Skin / Arrows of Love / Bas Jan / Martha Ffion / Slow Down, Molasses / Blue House / Jeffrey Lewis & Los Bolts / Rhain / The Leaf Library / Feels (LA) / James Canty / Jonathan Toubin / Futur Primitif / pacosan / Throws (UK) / Marc Riley (DJ set)
September 4 - 6, 2015 Larmer Tree Gardens, Tollard Royal, Salisbury, Wiltshire, England, UK
Bands: Sam Amidon / This Is The Kit / Low / Marika Hackman / Dawes / My Morning Jacket / Sonny & The Sunsets / Jacco Gardner / Natalie Prass / Juan Wauters / Metz / Peter Matthew Bauer / Fat White Family / Ex Hex / Sufjan Stevens / Tame Impala / Django Django / Pond / Ought / Andrew Combs / Hinds / Future Islands / Mac DeMarco / Alvvays / Slow Club / Hooton Tennis Club / Sleaford Mods / The War on Drugs / Stealing Sheep / Kevin Morby / Happyness / Torres / The King Khan & BBQ Show / Fuzz / Madisen Ward and the Mama Bear / Jessica Pratt / Ultimate Painting / BC Camplight / Girlpool / Aero Flynn / Oscar / East India Youth / Menace Beach / Crushed Beaks / Brakes / The Black Tambourines / Giant Sand / Meilyr Jones / Jane Weaver / The Unthanks / Lisa O'Neill / Nadine Shah / Fumaça Preta / Charlie Cunningham / Love L.U.V. / The Drink / Du Blonde / Stephen Steinbrink / Drinks / Bernard + Edith / Mark Wynn
August 31 - September 2, 2012 Larmer Tree Gardens, Tollard Royal, Salisbury, Wiltshire, England, UK
Bands: alt-J / Beach House / Alabama Shakes / Grizzly Bear / First Aid Kit / The Antlers / Deer Tick / Midlake / Grandaddy / John Grant / Anna Calvi / Still Corners / Justin Townes Earle / The Low Anthem / Tindersticks / Hurray for the Riff Raff / Porcelain Raft / Cold Specks / Jonathan Wilson / Toy / Dirty Beaches / I Break Horses / Delicate Steve / Veronica Falls / Dirty Three / Mountain Man (Vermont) / The Strange Boys / Robyn Hitchcock / Lanterns on the Lake / Sleep Party People / The Deep Dark Woods / Robert Ellis / Willis Earl Beal / Lawrence Arabia / 2:54 / THEESatisfaction / Roy Harper / Richard Buckner / Alessi's Ark / Doug Paisley / Hannah Cohen / Eagle and the Worm / Poor Moon / Cashier No. 9 / Jeffrey Lewis & the Junkyard / Frank Fairfield / Moulettes / Our Broken Garden / Pinkunoizu / Zun Zun Egui / Zachary Cale / Stranded Horse / Driver Drive Faster / Seth Faergolzia / Outfit (UK) / Patti Smith / Patrick Watson / François & The Atlas Mountains
September 2 - 4, 2011 Unknown venue, Southampton, England, United Kingdom
Bands: Lykke Li / Beirut / Best Coast / Mogwai / Laura Marling / M. Ward / Clap Your Hands Say Yeah / Twin Shadow / tUnE-yArDs / Kurt Vile / Wild Nothing / Okkervil River / The Walkmen / Phosphorescent / Wild Beasts / Joanna Newsom / Midlake / Junip / Austra / The Black Angels / White Denim / Zola Jesus / Cass McCombs / Other Lives / Woods / The Fall / Dry the River / Timber Timbre / HEALTH / John Grant / The Secret Sisters / The Growlers / Willy Mason / The Staves / Tinariwen / Dan Mangan / Joan As Police Woman / Emmy the Great / Wooden Shjips / The Fresh & Onlys / Herman Düne / Young Man / Caitlin Rose / Gruff Rhys / Megafaun / The Leisure Society / Jolie Holland / Big Deal / Allo Darlin' / Admiral Fallow / Mountain Man / Sam Amidon / Micah P. Hinson / Lanterns on the Lake / Nathaniel Rateliff / Lightning Dust / James Yorkston / Josh T. Pearson / She Keeps Bees / Diagrams / Daniel Martin Moore / Brakes / The Unthanks / Treefight For Sunlight / Darren Hanlon / Deadly Syndrome / Doug Paisley / Kathryn Calder / Spectrals / Sarabeth Tucek / Rue Royale / Bob Log III / Skinny Lister / Bo Ningen / Beth Jeans Houghton / Colours / Emanuel and the Fear / Steve Smyth / Found / Among Brothers / This Frontier Needs Heroes / The Cambodian Space Project / Jim Bob / Slow Down, Molasses / The Cornshed Sisters / Gavin Osborn / Gordon Gano & The Ryans / Drum Eyes / Daniel Lefkowitz / The Mountaineering Club / The Lazy Susans / Lily and the Hackabouts / Jessica and Elizabeth Wakefield / Dan Lefkowitz / The Balconettes / This Is The Kit
August 20 - 22, 2010 Unknown venue, Powys
Bands: Mumford & Sons / The Flaming Lips / Beirut / First Aid Kit / The Tallest Man On Earth / Neon Indian / Laura Marling / Doves / Wild Beasts / Darwin Deez / Joanna Newsom / Billy Bragg / Cass McCombs / Girls / Efterklang / Johnny Flynn / John Grant / Bear In Heaven / Memory Tapes / Tindersticks / Fuck Buttons / Avi Buffalo / Field Music / Summer Camp / These New Puritans / Fionn Regan / Matthew and the Atlas / An Horse / Chew Lips / The Besnard Lakes / Caitlin Rose / Megafaun / Sleepy Sun / Sam Amidon / Factory Floor / Steve Mason / Mountain Man / The Wave Pictures / Message To Bears / The Unthanks / LoneLady / Smoke Fairies / fanfarlo / Hannah Peel / O. Children / Erland & The Carnival / John Smith / Alasdair Roberts / Simone Felice / Silver Columns / Sparrow and the Workshop / Pete Greenwood / Islet / Race Horses / Laura J Martin / Lone Wolf / The Singing Adams / Joker's Daughter / Sons of Noel and Adrian / The Gentle Good / Henry's Funeral Shoe / Cocos Lovers / Georgia Ruth / Voice of the Seven Thunders / The Adults / El Goodo / Jonny Kearney & Lucy Farrell / Je Suis Animal / Josie Long / Oh Ruin! / Jack Northover / The Dufflefolks / Robin Ince / Outshine Family / Spencer McGarry Season / The St. Just Vigilantes / Gabby Young / Voice of Seven Thunders / DJ Steve Mason
June 22 - 26, 2011 Pilton, England, United Kingdom
Bands: Coldplay / Ed Sheeran / U2 / Beyoncé / Radiohead / Mumford & Sons / Kesha / Foster The People / Tame Impala / Jessie J / Two Door Cinema Club / Cage The Elephant / Mike Posner / Queens of the Stone Age / James Blake / Grouplove / Fleet Foxes / Labrinth / Lykke Li / Jimmy Eat World / Cold War Kids / Chemical Brothers / Tinie Tempah / Aloe Blacc / Wu-Tang Clan / The Naked and Famous / Fatboy Slim / The Wombats / Bonobo / Paul Simon / Ceelo Green / Kaiser Chiefs / NERO / Paolo Nutini / Janelle Monáe / Bombay Bicycle Club / Little Dragon / Robyn / Crystal Castles / TV On the Radio / Bright Eyes / City and Colour / The Vaccines / Metronomy / SBTRKT / Alex Clare / Caribou / Skepta / Jake Bugg / Kool & The Gang / Flux Pavilion / Plan B / James Vincent McMorrow / Example / Pendulum / Jamie xx / Biffy Clyro / Pretty Lights / Elbow / OK Go / Eels / Chase & Status / KT Tunstall / Barenaked Ladies / DJ Shadow / The Kills / Morrissey / Pulp / Don McLean / Laura Marling / Warpaint / DJ Fresh / Friendly Fires / Primal Scream / Big Boi / White Lies / The Streets / Wiley / Flogging Molly / Gabrielle Aplin / Hurts / Crystal Fighters / Noah & The Whale / Katy B / Sub Focus / Giggs / The Gaslight Anthem / Benjamin Francis Leftwich / Nicolas Jaar / Wretch 32 / The Horrors / Professor Green / Jimmy Cliff / The Joy Formidable / Maverick Sabre / Mount Kimbie / Everything Everything / Netsky / The Coral / Gold Panda / Miles Kane / Caravan Palace / Badly Drawn Boy / Suzanne vega / Chumbawamba / Newton Faulkner / Jamie Woon / Wild Beasts / Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs / Battles / Billy Bragg / Noisettes / Glasvegas / Hercules & Love Affair / The Freestylers / B.B. King / Neneh Cherry / Darwin Deez / Oh Land / The Go! Team / Devotchka / Tensnake / Foreign Beggars / Yuck / Natalia Kills / Floating Points / John Grant / Heatwave / Chipmunk / Maya Jane Coles / Stereo MCs / The Walkmen / Ms. Dynamite / The Pierces / Camo & Krooked / Crazy P / Devlin / Carl Cox / Shy FX / Anna Calvi / Imelda May / Guillemots / Mark Knight / Julio Bashmore / Kraak & Smaak / Deacon Blue / Ghostpoet / 360 / Dry the River / Nick Lowe / Donae'o / The Low Anthem / Fujiya & Miyagi / Lee "Scratch" Perry / Claude VonStroke / Stornoway / Caspa / Graham Coxon / Melanie / Sway / Lone / Pete Tong / Patrick Wolf / P Money / The Secret Sisters / Big Audio Dynamite / The Beat / Rumer / Spacehog / Dirtyphonics / Fenech-Soler / Jamie Jones / Yasmin / Liam Bailey / Gruff Rhys / Danny Byrd / Joker / Dub FX / DJ Vadim / Dan Mangan / Ron Sexsmith / Cocoon / Summer Camp / This Is The Kit / Joy Orbison / Gonjasufi / I Am Kloot / Duane Eddy / London Elektricity / dan le sac Vs Scroobius Pip / Clare Maguire / Mona / Stanton Warriors / Icarus / Submotion Orchestra / Asian Dub Foundation / Emmy the Great / The Midnight Beast / Fool's Gold / Pony Pony Run Run / Dreadzone / John Digweed / Kitty, Daisy & Lewis / Destroy Rebuild Until God Shows / Photek / The King Blues / Dub Pistols / Soul Clap / James Holden / Hidden Orchestra / Sander Kleinenberg / Erol Alkan / Cherry Ghost / Dengue Fever / Krafty Kuts / Hothouse Flowers / Beardyman / The Japanese Popstars / Alpines / Funkagenda / Vessels / Tropics / Caitlin Rose / Dutch Uncles / John Cooper Clarke / Those Dancing Days / Chapel Club / Katzenjammer / Robyn Hitchcock / Robert Babicz / Plump DJs / Evil Nine / Eli & Fur / Eric Bibb / Fur / Randy / Pulled Apart By Horses / Sean Rowe / Jenny and Johnny / The Phoenix Foundation / Dylan LeBlanc / Gentleman's Dub Club / The Twilight Singers / Admiral Fallow / Trolley Snatcha / C.W. Stoneking / Electric Wire Hustle / The Nextmen / Prince Fatty / The Ragga Twins / Stonefield / Esben and the Witch / Omar Souleyman / Truth / Gaudi / Damian Lazarus / Dominique Young Unique / Terry Reid / Kitty / Suzy Bogguss / Discodeine / Younger Brother / The Correspondents / Pentangle / Yousef / Steve Lawler / Banco de Gaia / Lovestarrs / Thea Gilmore / Bellowhead / Egyptian Hip Hop / Nick Warren / Jah Wobble / Raul Malo / Zinc / Alice Gold / The Heliocentrics / Brandt Brauer Frick / Maxxi Soundsystem / Tom Robinson / Sea of Bees / Lau / The Webb Sisters / Moya Brennan / Maya / Spoek Mathambo / Matt Andersen / Dave Seaman / The Crazy World of Arthur Brown / The Jim Jones Revue / Engine-EarZ Experiment / System 7 / Jodie Connor / Treetop Flyers / Jon Allen / Viva Brother / Gretchen Peters / Prem Joshua / True Tiger / Dr Meaker / Annie Mac / Linda Lewis / Space Dimension Controller / MistaJam / Filthy Dukes / Mirrors / Kassidy / Show of Hands / Greg Wilson / diafrix / The Wombles / Sam Brookes / Astroid Boys / Mz Bratt / Zane Lowe / Interface / Emily and the Woods / Isobel Anderson / Tristan / Noel Harrison / Mark Thomas / Raghu Dixit / La-33 / Malachai / The Bees (UK) / Cubic Zirconia / Kid British / The Lancashire Hotpots / Hyetal / Skream & Benga / Kaya / Clare Teal / Fisherman's Friends / Danny & The Champions Of The World / Worship / Brit Floyd / Jonny / SP:MC / Rotfront / Charlie Dore / My Tiger My Timing / Mad Dog Mcrea / Edgar Broughton Band / Mucho / Two Wounded Birds / Algorythmik / Youngsta / Shooglenifty / SK Shlomo / Mulatu Astatke & the Heliocentrics / The Magnets / Mista Savona / Griminal / John Otway / Simon McBride / Exlovers / Tankus the Henge / Pink Fairies / Fever Fever / Grace Petrie / London Community Gospel Choir / Funkineven / The Neville Staple Band / Benji Boko / Viv Albertine / Breakage Feat Jess Mills / RSD / Starsmith / Yes Sir Boss / Mama Rosin / Ellen and the Escapades / Nik Turner / King Kapisi / About Group / Stinkahbell / Dead Rose Music Company / Marcus Bonfanti / Sparrow / Iration Steppas / Attila the Stockbroker / The Popes / 3 Daft Monkeys / Electric Empire / Brooks Williams / My First Tooth / Babyhead / Craig Charles / MR B the Gentleman Rhymer / Ben Poole / Benny Tones / The Rebels / Arthur Smith / Orkestra Del Sol / RAMS' pocket radio / Inner Terrestrials / Electric / The Filthy Six / Master Musicians Of Jajouka / Alexander Nut / London Afrobeat Collective / Young American Primitive / Reggae Roast / John Fairhurst / Area 51 / Matt Hardwick / Rob da Bank / Spotlight Kid / Murray McLauchlan / Simon Lynge / Hannah Holland / Don Letts / Goodnight Lenin / Boxettes / Rory McLeod / Yes Cadets / Not Squares / Air Castles / Ledfoot / Jimmy Davis / Abandoman / Rainy Boy Sleep / Mik Artistiks Ego Trip / Connie Lush / The Big Beats / Sean Taylor / Warrior One / controller / James Monro / Benjamin Folke Thomas / Havana Swing / Dave Kelly / Mitch Benn / ReDuX / Twin Brother / The Steve Hillage Band / The Barker Band / Atomic Drop / Joker and the Thief / Phil Nichol / Tako Lako / Scubaroots / Vinyl Jacket / Digital Soundboy / Duffstep / Flipron / The Caezars / Hobo Jones & The Junkyard Dogs / The Banana Sessions / Black Jesus Experience / Chrissi Poland / Daisy Chapman / Perhaps Contraption / DJ Derek / Shammi Pithia / Los Albertos / Ladybugs / Luke Concannon / One Sixth of Tommy / Clara Sanabras / Paddy Milner / Shpongle Dj Set / Tristram / Mr. Nice / Sur Caribe / Ayesha / Louise and the Pins / Engine Earz / Edgar Broughton / José Luis / Black Manila / KKC Orchestra / The Huckleberries / Violentango / Severed Limb / The Vagaband / John Hegley / Nathan Lee / Bob Smith / Bella Kalolo / Sharks Took the Rest / Murray Lachlan Young / Pathaan / Narasirato / Marcus Brigstocke / Dionne Reid / Balearic Folk Orchestra / Future History / Centrefolds / Bex Marshall / Owl in the Sun / MC Wrec / Chris Jagger / The Orbitsuns / Jeremy Hardy / Murphy's Lore / The Extremes / Robin Ince / The Original Rabbit Foot Spasm Band / Horndog Brass Band / The Morning Orchestra / Top Shelf Jazz / Dot Jr / Howlin' Lord / The Momeraths / Brave Yesterday / Kidnap Alice / Lyrix Organix / The John E Vistic Experience / Sancho Panza / Metals / DJ Task / Dub From Atlantis / Dumb Instrument / Maybe Myrtle Tyrtle / Simon Munnery / Carmen Ghia & the Hotrods / Will Scott / Jaipur Kawa Brass Band / Digital Soundboy Soundsystem / DISRAELI / 4 Poofs and a Piano / Pirate Video Company / Trudy Kerr / Punks Not Dad / Liam Blake / Samuel Brooks / Largo Embargo / Soundsystem / Claude Bourbon / Rsvp (US) / Tom E Lewis / Amongst the Pigeons / Ronit / Andy Butler (Hercules & Love Affair DJ Set) / Sashi & the Wild Beans / Futureboogie / Electric Skies / The Phoenix Rose / Iona Marshall / Podge / Akahum / Jah Wobble & the Nippon Dub Ensemble / Claire Nicolson / DJ Delay / J-Treole / Duckworths / Boxcar Aldous Huxley / Village Disco / Biggles Wartime Band / Phil Kay / Black Eagles / Nik Turner's Space Ritual / With Love From Humans / Vid Warren / "Movin'" Melvin Brown / Bobby Friction / Chicken Shed Zeppelin / Zen Elephant / iFly / F-block / Martin Dale / Bob Hillary / New Forbidden / The Mandibles / Naked Lunch (AUT) / Prince Fatty Sound System / Josh Thorner / Dub Pistols Soundsystem / Orchestra Del Sol / Julie Daske / Danny Raphael / Nicki Allan / Jah Shaka Soundsystem / Ziriguidum / Hattie Hatstar / Dirty Retro / The Foot Clan / The Patrick James Pearson Band / Feel the Real Soundsystem / Two Man Ting / Selfish Lovers / The Dolphins Fly / World Government / Springroove / Banco De Gaia With Dr Trippy / Fatima and Funkineven / Azari & 111 / Lewah / Maggie Bell & Dave Kelly / Folkface / Norman Lovett / The Boat Band / Harp for Hangovers / Mimbre / The Dream Engine / Circolombia / Nova Scotia Jazz Band / Posh Boy / Gorillaz Soundsystem Aka Blakkspring / Kormac Dj / Bj Cole and Emily Burridge / 100% / Solstice String Quartet / Jonny Neesom / Leon Walker / Dan Burne / The Dancing Bear Trio / Nofit State Circus / Paula Varjack / Herbie Treehead Disaster Band / G.die / Alpha Manoeuvre / Back Before Breakfast / Movimientos Including Latin Dub Soundsystem / Continental Drifts / Ghetto Funk All Stars / DJ Giuliano / The Underground Rebel Bingo / Rebel Rave Ft Seth Troxler / Wine Women & Song Featuring Matraca Berg / Troy Ellis & Hail Jamaica / About Group the Pierces / Space Dimension / Roller Express / Four Poofs and a Piano / Ellyn Maybe / Rogue Nouveau / Gringo Ska / The Kingsize Slim / Shazia Mirza / Billy-island / William Gage / Springgroove / DJ Vimto & Jah Digga / Aisle16 / Rumple the Kangaroo Fool of Oz / Jonathan Kay / Dirty Fred / Steven Frost's Impro Allstars / Blackskywhite / Djs Felix El Gato / Rabbit Foot Spasm Band / Grey Dogs Jazz Band / The Fiasco Brothers / David Gibb & the Pony Club / The New Joe Public / Twisted Voodoo Parlours / Copperdollar / Orphan 101 & Bloodman / Little Miss Dj / Noel Harrison Trio and Friends / Hodmadoddery / Benoit & His Orchestra / Samuel Walter / Easy and the Cali Five / Vive Le France / Gypsy Soundclash / No Fit State Circus / Rory Motion / Insect Circus / Southern Fried Mobile Disco
June 24 - 28, 2009 Worthy Farm, Shepton Mallet, England, United Kingdom
Bands: M. Ward / Fleet Foxes / The Magic Numbers / Animal Collective / Deadmau5 / Passion Pit / The Wombats / Dizzee Rascal / Chipmunk / Marina and the Diamonds / Florence and the Machine / Calvin Harris / Neil Young / Bloc Party / Franz Ferdinand / Amadou & Mariam / Regina Spektor / Brand New / The Gaslight Anthem / Two Door Cinema Club / Enter Shikari / Supergrass / Fucked Up / Metric / Klaxons / The Script / Bon Iver / Cold War Kids / Metronomy / The Low Anthem / Eagles of Death Metal / Yeah Yeah Yeahs / The Specials / Bat For Lashes / The Dead Weather / Lily Allen / The Ting Tings / David Guetta / Bruce Springsteen / Bombay Bicycle Club / Alberta Cross / Alela Diane / Q-Tip / Amanda Blank / The Temper Trap / Friendly Fires / Lady Gaga / Jason Mraz / The Outlaws / Dreadzone / Maxïmo Park / Peter Bjorn and John / Björn Again / The Blackout / Madness / Jarvis Cocker / Pendulum / Steel Pulse / First Aid Kit / Pete Tong / Danny Howells / Hudson Mohawke / Lisa Hannigan / Mystery Jets / Noah & The Whale / The Horrors / White Lies / Jamie T / The Prodigy / Newton Faulkner / Peaches / Glasvegas / CHIEF / The Streets / The King Blues / Jon Hopkins / Alex Metric / Rusko / British Sea Power / Imelda May / The Boxer Rebellion / Bruce Springsteen & The E Street Band / Caspa / Nathan Detroit / The Soft Pack / Peter Doherty / V.V. Brown / The Virgins / John Smith / La Roux / Crookers / Jamie Cullum / Adam Freeland / Johnny Flynn / Blur / Crosby, Stills & Nash / Robyn Hitchcock / The Lost Brothers / Ladyhawke / Dan Black / Four Tet / Cosmonauts / Hot 8 Brass Band / Little Boots / Chase & Status / The Big Pink / Hockey / Erol Alkan / Lamb / Emmy the Great / Rye Rye / Slam / Krafty Kuts / Hypnotic Brass Ensemble / Tom Middleton / Micachu / Gong / The Nextmen / Boy Crisis / Sweet Billy Pilgrim / Horse Meat Disco / Annie Nightingale / Craig Charles / Tinariwen / Baaba Maal / Paolo Nutini / Easy Star All-Stars / Art Brut / The Maccabees / Eric Prydz / Vagabond / Rolf Harris / Dodgy / Doves / Beth Rowley / Evil Nine / Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs / N.E.R.D. / The Capitol Years / Skream & Benga / The Hand / The Qemists / Dub Pistols / The Lancashire Hotpots / Ray Davies / The Futureheads / The Hot Rats / Reverend and The Makers / Stornoway / Slow Club / Dirty Vegas / Ben Taylor / Chew Lips / Wave Machines / Noisettes / Just Jack / James Hunter / Esser / Ebony Bones! / Speech Debelle / We Have Band / The Whip / Scratch Perverts / Annie Mac / dan le sac Vs Scroobius Pip / Fight Like Apes / Scott Matthews / Mr. Scruff / Roots Manuva / Destroyers / The Invisible / Alessi's Ark / The Japanese Popstars / The View / Cocknbullkid / General Fiasco / Jack Peñate / The Rakes / The Rumble Strips / Spın̈al Tap / Golden Silvers / Micachu & The Shapes / Broken Records / Filthy Dukes / Baddies / In Case of Fire / Smash 'n' Grab / Mik Artistik / Dub FX / Jamie Jones / Beardyman / Carl Cox / Kissy Sell Out / Paul Woolford / Tayo / Rob da Bank / Zinc / Wiley / Twisted Wheel / Joe Lean & The Jing Jang Jong / Goldie Lookin Chain / Shitdisco / Good Books / Josh Wink / WhoMadeWho / Horace Andy / Solas / Jamie Woon / Lay Low / Subsource / Tinchy Stryder / Frankmusik / Baskery / Bays / Will Young / Mr Hudson / One eskimO / Seth Lakeman / Gabriella Cilmi / Tom Jones / DJ Fresh / Hope and Social / Mark Olson & Gary Louris / Tunng / Stanton Warriors / Teddy Thompson / Banco de Gaia / Cagedbaby / Dr Meaker / Zion Train / The Travelling Band / Beat Torrent / The Blockheads / Babel / Atomic Hooligan / Shitmat / Yes Sir Boss / Team Waterpolo / Babyhead / 3 Daft Monkeys / The Undercover Hippy / Sicknote / Mirror System / Seize the Day / Hobo Jones & The Junkyard Dogs / Pronghorn / Mankala / Demon Cabbage / The Boat Band / Hattie Hatstar / The Rusticles / Dubblehead / Brothers Bab / We Dont Play / Goldfish / Dave Seaman / Warsaw Village Band / Badly Drawn Boy / The Egg / John Otway / Ccq / Hybrid / Linda Lewis / Kava Kava / Freeland / Rokia Traoré / DJ Yoda / Worm / Mad Dog Mcrea / Don Letts / Rodney Branigan / Gringo Ska / Alyssa Bonagura / Vent / Kap Bambino / Tommy Sparks / City Stereo / Timo Maas / The Correspondents / Mal Webb / Emiliana Torrini / Sharon corr / Tindersticks / Crazy P / Peggy Sue / MR B the Gentleman Rhymer / The Martin Harley Band / Steve Knightley / Ben & Lex / Yr Ods / Futureboogie / Rachael Dadd / Joe Gideon & The Shark / Ichi / Circlesquare / Colorama / Lack of Afro / East 17 / Fairport Convention / Terry Reid / John Fairhurst / SK Shlomo / Charlene Soraia / Liz Green / Iration Steppas / Joe Driscoll / Pama International / Yoda / Africa Express / Sean Taylor / Subgiant / Tarantism / Jim Masters / Bourbon Warfare Djs / Stereo MCs / Tristan / Orkestra Del Sol / Atomic Drop / James Monro / Mr. Nice / Pathaan / Sancho Panza / The Mandibles / Snug / Jinx / The Broken Family Band / The Glitterati / Lúnasa / Peatbog Faeries / The Wonder Stuff / GoodBooks / Quiver / Far Too Loud / Sugardrum / bowjangles / Formula / Manu Dibango / Status Quo / 2manydjs (DJ Set) / Burn the Negative / Official Secrets Act / Ben Sims / UnaBombers / Ezra Bang & Hot Machine / ANS / Erik Truffaz / Joe Goddard / Layo & Bushwacka! / Nathan Ball / Fists / Jodie Harsh / ALTERN 8 / Blue Roses / The Gentle Good / The Memory Band / Lazy Habits / Speed Caravan / Elephants / Echo & the bunnymen / Kasabian / Bruise / The Nightingales / DJ Food / Hugh Cornwell / The Puppini Sisters / Penguin Cafe Orchestra / Ironik / Khaled / Playing for Change / Kate Walsh / Tony Christie / Commix / Lonnie Liston Smith / Crazy Penis / Sohodolls / Aquasky / The Dynamics / Eliza Carthy / The Shortwave Set / The Mummers / Raffertie / Emperor Machine / The Kleptones / Beyond The Wizards Sleeve / Run / Stephanie McKay / Bap Kennedy / General Midi / Poets / Nash / Baby Charles / Urban Knights / Napt / Heartbreak / Mystro / Mim Suleiman / Missill / Lee Mortimer / Egypt 80 / Disco of Doom / Deepgroove / Sacred Earth / Simon D / MiSS B / Theoretical Girl / Morph / Infinite Scale / Geezer / Smerins Anti-Social Club / Transformer / Guilty Pleasures / Woo / Bishi / Urusen / The Bobby McGee's / The Rockingbirds / Kid Blue / Joolz / Marcina Arnold / The Delegators / Synapse / Kapela Ze Wsi Warszawa / Afghan Headspin / Katy Carr / Ruth Theodore / Nairobi / Sweet Sweet Lies / Heavy Load / Perceptions / Chandra / Matthew Jonson / Billy Nasty / Astroboy / Freefall Collective / Kilfenora Ceili Band / Richard Norris / Gary Louris & Mark Olson / Ed Chamberlain / Spaceships Are Cool / Outmode / Edward II / Slips / Babajack / Leeroy Thornhill / Deathray Trebuchay / Carnival Collective / Groove Diggerz / Swamp Donkey / Liam Omaonlai / Kangaroo Moon / KAYS / The Hit-Ups / Major Major / Adj / Drunken Balordi / Tony Benn / Maxfield / Gwibdaith Hen Frân / Greco Roman Soundsystem / Cosmic Disco / the mojo fins / The Communicators / Peyoti for President / Carmina / Blackberry wood / Ella Chi / Heal the Last Stand / Tom Real / The Kingsize Five / Warlords Of Pez / Jamie Burke / The Fontanas / Pinknruby / Loonaloop / MC Gaff E / Firas / Reso & Vent / Dead Like Harry / Whimwise / Young Athletes League / No Crows / Evil Genius / Victor Menace / Planetman & the Internationalz / merv / Little Ray / The Roots Union / Dogshow / The Dhol Blasters / Michael Cook / Long Notes / Wheeler Street / Eastroad / Step 13 / Joe Hart / Herne / Poppy and Friends / Deadsilence Syndicate / Cora Smyth / ADSORB / Hedluv / Cut A Shine / Cosmicorus / Paul Arnold / Fat 45 / Bonar / Johnno Burgess / Madelaine Hart / Naked Nick / Penfold Gate / The Glitzy BagHags / Razzmattazz / Susie Ro and Ayla / Giorgio Gatti / Planetman / Al Cool and the Stranger Wines / Peachy Farmer / Head Gardener / Who's Afear'd / Appleblim & Al Tourettes / Leo the Amateur / Janna Goodwille / Maura Kincaid / Sub-Universe:. / Kate Lissauer / Killa Dilla / Wig Smith / DJ Chinaman / 10 Ton Tongue / Edoardo Marvaso / Citystereo / Nerm and D-code / Weird Strings / The Cloghoppers / Mellow Star / Bryony Marie Fry / Sacred Earth - Music for Inner Peace / Africa Express Sound System / Mark Robson and Friends / Sixpenny Wayke / Hockey-smiths / DJ Dhr Robijn / Sonja Kristina Band / Diesel Dave / Heavenly Jukebox / Niccie Simpson / Novak 3d Disco / Clive Craske / Arabic Balkan Gypsy Band / Marshall Hackett / Alexandro Toledo and the Magic Tombolinos / Vladimir Steamboat / DJ Bunjy / Dangerous Dinky / Black Eyed Peas / Nick Cave and the Bad Seeds
June 23 - 28, 2004 Worthy Farm, Shepton Mallet, England, United Kingdom
Bands: Kings Of Leon / The Killers / Snow Patrol / Kasabian / Bright Eyes / PJ Harvey / Razorlight / The Rapture / The Raveonettes / Orbital / Mylo / The Zutons / The Divine Comedy / The Duke Spirit / Oasis / The Ordinary Boys / The South / The Others / Ty / Hope of the States / chikinki / Loose Cannons / Ceephax / Seize the Day / Loonaloop / John Otway & The Big Band / Bazement Jaxx
June 27 - 29, 2003 Worthy Farm, Shepton Mallet, England, United Kingdom
Bands: PJ Harvey / Akasha / The Music / John Cale / Primal Scream / The Waterboys / The Flaming Lips / Echo and the Bunnymen / R.E.M. / The Streets / David Gray / Chuck Prophet / The Roots / The Kills / The Cooper Temple Clause / Yes / Radiohead / The Libertines
May 22, 2019 O2 Ritz Manchester, Manchester, England, United Kingdom
April 4, 2018 Manchester Academy 2, Manchester, England, United Kingdom
June 28 - 30, 2002 Worthy Farm, Shepton Mallet, England, United Kingdom
Bands: Roger Waters / Bush / The Dandy Warhols / The White Stripes / Black Rebel Motorcycle Club / Hundred Reasons / The Selecter / Orbital / Michael Franti & Spearhead / The Vines / Rolf Harris / Doves / Starsailor / Alabama 3 / Attila the Stockbroker / isaac hayes / John Otway / Shibusashirazu Orchestra / The Avalonian Free State Choir / Queens of the Stone Age / Classic Clapton / Robert Plant & The Strange Sensation / Amor
August 24 - 26, 2001 Little John's Farm, Reading, England, United Kingdom
Bands: Rocket from the Crypt / Iggy & the Stooges / Bridge and Tunnel / Save Ferris / Frank Black & The Catholics / Supergrass / Travis / System of a Down / Skinny / Infinite Mass / Little Hell / Snuff / Mo Solid Gold / Tahiti 80 / Rancid / Proud Mary / Staind / Bs 2000 / Mull Historical Society / Crackout / Tone-Lōc / Pattern / Good Riddance / Nebula / Pepe Delux / Lowgold / The Parkinsons / Richie Hawtin / Linea 77 / Ugly Duckling / Bright Eyes / Capdown / Andy Votel / The Donnas / Terris / Grooverider / Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks / Vex Red / Murder City Devils / Mad Caddies / Hefner / South (LON) / The Freestylers / Clearlake / Biffy Clyro / Mercury Rev / Backyard Dog / Gene / Hell Is for Heroes / Goldrush / So Solid Crew / Elbow / The Posies / Eminem / Hundred Reasons / King Adora / (Hed) P.E. / Lift to Experience / Electrelane / Colin MacIntyre / Regular Fries / David Kitt / Gorky's Zygotic Mynci / Teenage Fanclub / OPM / Grand Theft Audio / Wookie / Ignite / Mark B And Blade / Dirty Harry / Hopewell / Gloss / Fuzz Lightyears / Easyworld / American Hi-Fi / Dropkick Murphys / PJ Harvey / Mogwai / Ikara Colt / My Vitriol / Ash / Amen / Queens of the Stone Age / The Cult / Gary Numan / Marilyn Manson / Fear Factory / Eels / The Living End / Iggy Pop / Green Day / Evan Dando / Guided By Voices / Cosmic Rough Riders / Cat Power / Reel Big Fish / The Strokes / …And You Will Know Us by the Trail of Dead / The Cooper Temple Clause / Lostprophets / Feeder / Fun Lovin' Criminals / Kosheen / Manic Street Preachers / Ben Onono / Mower / Dislocated Styles / Seafood / Voy / Anyone / Alien Ant Farm / Delinquent Habits / Papa Roach / Arab Strap / Boy Hits Car / Spek / Gay Dad / Xposure / Haven / Kids Near Water / The Electric Soft Parade / Richard Hawley / Lo Fidelity Allstars / Hammel On Trial / Backyard Babies / Public Domain / Oxide & Neutrino / Green Velvet / The Zephyrs / Roots Manuva / Mouse on Mars / Godhead / I Am Kloot / Ladytron / Defenestration / Moldy Peaches / Big Dog / Shelter / Run-D.M.C.
August 27 - 29, 1999 Little John’s Farm, Reading, England, United Kingdom
Bands: Arab Strap / The Flaming Lips / Coldplay / Atari Teenage Riot / Guided By Voices / Red Hot Chili Peppers / The Offspring / Pennywise / The Pietasters / Silverchair / Orgy / Suicidal Tendencies / Sick of It All / The Dandy Warhols / The Living End / The Donnas / Feeder / Snuff / Nashville Pussy / Sebadoh / Pavement / Ice-T / The Pharcyde / Fountains of Wayne / Sleater-Kinney / Lit / 3 Colours Red / Roni Size / Pitchshifter / Idlewild / Beth Orton / Remy Zero / Skinny / Fun Lovin' Criminals / Toploader / the Flys / Blur / The Jon Spencer Blues Explosion / Stereolab / Space / Mansun / Doves / Reef / Luscious Jackson / Chemical Brothers / Smog / Madder Rose / Kent / The Charlatans / Less Than Jake / The Sugarhill Gang / The Fall / The Divine Comedy / Backyard Babies / Terrorvision / Buckcherry / Molotov / My Ruin / Clinic / Elastica / The Delgados / Bentley Rhythm Ace / Cay / Les Rythmes Digitales / Bellatrix / Lo Fidelity Allstars / Gene / Hefner / Cornelius / Apollo 440 / Catatonia / Fantastic Plastic Machine / The Auteurs / The All Seeing I / Bis / Merz / Space Raiders / Add N To (x) / Cinerama / Breakbeat Era / Grand Drive / My Life Story / Freddy Fresh / Symposium / Indian Ropeman / Ultrasound / Subcircus / The Paradise Motel / Ten Benson / Fungus / The Skaters (US) / DJ Punk-roc / Nojahoda / Puressence / Kevin Rowland / Donna / Marine Research / Younger Younger 28s / Rosita / Six by Seven / Echo & the Bunnymen / blink-182
August 28 - 30, 1998 Reading, England, United Kingdom
Bands: Foo Fighters / New Order / The Prodigy / Deftones / Garbage / Mogwai / Echo & the Bunnymen / Travis / Yo La Tengo / Bad Religion / Jurassic 5 / Rancid / The Specials / Robert Plant / Beastie Boys / Toploader / Gomez / Ash / Spiritualized / The Freestylers / Grandaddy / Sleater-Kinney / Super Furry Animals / Supergrass / The Divine Comedy / Monster Magnet / MxPx / Lagwagon / Unwritten Law / The Bluetones / Lee "Scratch" Perry / The Afghan Whigs / Idlewild / Jimmy Page / Shed Seven / Fu Manchu / Soul Coughing / ACE (US) / Clinic / No Use For A Name / Alabama 3 / Mansun / Roni Size / Save Ferris / Asian Dub Foundation / Ó / Cherry Poppin' Daddies / Arab Strap / The Soundtrack Of Our Lives / Money Mark / Backyard Babies / Regurgitator / Les Rythmes Digitales / Symposium / Lo Fidelity Allstars / Rocket from the Crypt / Gene / The Delgados / Curve / Page And Plant / Bentley Rhythm Ace / Monaco / Bis / H-Blockx / Reprazent / No Fun At All / Hefner / Dance Hall Crashers / Girls Against Boys / Unsane / Pitchshifter / Revenge / Royal Trux / Merz / Cut La Roc / Drugstore / Elliott Smith / The Lodger / CIV / Six by Seven / Gay Dad / Grand Drive / Unbelievable Truth / Audioweb / Seafood / Justin Robertson / Spearmint / Kenickie / Jonathan Fire Eater / Monkey Mafia / Campag Velocet / Ultrasound / Superior / Mover / DJ Touche / Sunhouse / El Nino / Ooberman / Urusei Yatsura / Addict / Headswim / Dust Junkys / Carrie / The Paradise Motel / Regular Fries / Stroke / Laptop / Llama Farmers / Warm Jets / Earl Brutus / Gel / Bill Riley / More Rockers / Manson / Ten Benson / 60 Ft Dolls / Dawn Of The Replicants / Fungus / Scott 4 / Bryan Gee / The Smooths / Huckleberry / Flynn & Flora / Jumping Jack Frost / The Montrose Avenue / The Dandys / The Interpreters / Snug / Deejay Punk Roc / Vyvyan / NT / Afgan Whigs / Formula One / Medal / Electric Sound Of Joy / Flight 16 / The Pecadiloes / Dust Junkies / The Wasp Factory / Asian Dub / One Lady Owner / The Reviver Gene / Uresei Yatsura / Disco Pistol / Ph Family / Bentley Rhythm / Satellite Beach