Joined July 2022 7 Followers 5 Following
7 Followers 5 Following
Jul 13 - 16, 2022 (2 years ago) Chippewa Valley Festival Grounds Cadott, Wisconsin, United States
Theory of a Deadman Escape the Fate From Ashes to New Hatebreed All Good Things Otherwise Fire From the Gods Avatar Diamonte Volumes DED Versus Me Islander Wildstreet Velvet Chains Crashing Atlas Ignescent Bourbon House Divide The Fall Paralandra The Other LA Motherwind Once Around Lydia Can’t Breathe The Midnight Devils Half Heard Voices Ratchet Dolls The Rumours NonGrata The Issue Dreams Aside Eaon Unkle Daddy Rebel Queens Plague of Stars Streetlight Circus Seilies Splitdriven Lake Effect Imperial Fall Peace of Mind Fingertrick Dead Original Via Sweet Addiction 10,000 Days Cowboys From Hell Sabbath Unleashed
Schedule:
Wednesday, July 13 (Bonus Bash for 3-day ticket holders)
WHO'S ON TOP STAGE 6:15 pm - Paralandra 7:45 pm - Firehouse 9:15 pm - Lita Ford 10:30 pm - Warrant
BUDWEISER'S BONEYARD STAGE 6:45 pm - Dead Original 8:15 pm - Islander 9:45 pm - Otherwise 11:30 pm - Versus Me
Thursday, July 14
MAIN STAGE 11:30 am - Sweet Addiction 12:50 pm - Fire from the Gods 2:30 pm - Ayron Jones 4:10 pm - Hatebreed 6:20 pm - Theory of a Deadman 8:30 pm - Lamb of God 11:00 pm - Disturbed
WHO'S ON TOP STAGE 12:15 pm - The Midnight Devils 1:40 pm - Wildstreet 3:20 pm - Ded 5:15 pm - Diamante 7:25 pm - Spiritbox 9:50 pm - Avatar 12:55 am - Unkle Daddy
JACK'S TRIBUTE STAGE 12:15 pm - Rebel Queens 1:40 pm - Rebel Queens 3:20 pm - Rebel Queens 5:15 pm - Peace of Mind 7:25 pm - Peace of Mind 9:50 pm - Peace of Mind
LOUD & LOCAL STAGE 12:15 pm - VIA 1:40 pm - VIA 3:20 pm - VIA 5:15 pm - The Issue 7:25 pm - The Issue 9:50 pm - The Issue
BUDWEISER'S BONEYARD STAGE 12:15 pm - Seilies 1:40 pm - Seilies 3:20 pm - Seilies 5:15 pm - Half Heard Voices 7:25 pm - Half Heard Voices 9:50 pm - NonGrata 12:55 am - NonGrata
Friday, July 15
MAIN STAGE 11:30 am - Plague of Stars 12:50 pm - Volumes 2:30 pm - Butcher Babies 4:10 pm - Black Veil Brides 6:20 pm - The Pretty Reckless 8:30 pm - Halestorm 11:00 pm - Evanescence
WHO'S ON TOP STAGE 12:15 pm - Bourbon House 1:40 pm - Streetlight Circus 3:20 pm - Lilith Czar 5:15 pm - John 5 7:25 pm - Escape the Fate 9:50 pm - Nothing More 12:55 am - Fingertrick
JACK'S TRIBUTE STAGE 12:15 pm - Sabbath Unleashed 1:40 pm - Sabbath Unleashed 3:20 pm - Sabbath Unleashed 5:15 pm - Fresh Fighters 7:25 pm - Fresh Fighters 9:50 pm - Fresh Fighters
LOUD & LOCAL STAGE 12:15 pm - Ignescent 1:40 pm - Ignescent 3:20 pm - Ignescent 5:15 pm - Motherwind 7:25 pm - Motherwind 9:50 pm - Motherwind
BUDWEISER'S BONEYARD STAGE 12:15 pm - The Other LA 1:40 pm - The Other LA 3:20 pm - Once Around 5:15 pm - Once Around 7:25 pm - Ratchet Dolls 9:50 pm - Ratchet Dolls 12:55 am - Lydia Can't Breathe
Saturday, July 16
MAIN STAGE 11:30 am - Eaon 12:50 pm - Lacey Sturm 2:30 pm - Shaman's Harvest 4:10 pm - Starset 6:20 pm - Jelly Roll 8:30 pm - Mudvayne 11:00 pm - Shinedown
WHO'S ON TOP STAGE 12:15 pm - The Rumours 1:40 pm - Divide the Fall 3:20 pm - All Good Things 5:15 pm - From Ashes to New 7:25 pm - Motionless in White 9:50 pm - Skillet 12:55 am - Splitdriven
JACK'S TRIBUTE STAGE 12:15 pm - Cowboys from Hell 1:40 pm - Cowboys from Hell 3:20 pm - Cowboys from Hell 5:15 pm - 10,000 Days 7:25 pm - 10,000 Days 9:50 pm - 10,000 Days
LOUD & LOCAL STAGE 12:15 pm - Lake Effect 1:40 pm - Lake Effect 3:20 pm - Lake Effect 5:15 pm - Imperial Fall 7:25 pm - Imperial Fall 9:50 pm - Imperial Fall
BUDWEISER'S BONEYARD STAGE 12:15 pm - Crashing Atlas 1:40 pm - Crashing Atlas 3:20 pm - Crashing Atlas 5:15 pm - Velvet Chains 7:25 pm - Velvet Chains 9:50 pm - Dreams Aside 12:55 am - Dreams Aside
Uploaded by Mr Gerbick
Uploaded by Kvylv
Sign Up or Login to comment.
Choose the vendor you'd like to view:
Need a place to stay? Find nearby lodging
* If the person doesn't have a Concert Archives account, we'll send them an invite. If they already have an account, we'll add the concert to their archive.