Âme's Concert History

Âme is a German deephouse duo consisting of Kristian Beyer and Frank Wiedemann.

Date   Concert   Venue   Location  
Feb 22, 2020 Hangar - No. 7 - Electronic Music Experience
Colyn / Deer Jade / Âme / Rampue / Maxim Lany / Nicolas
Kanal - Centre Pompidou Brussel, BE
Oct 18, 2019 ADE DGTL
Âme / Job Jobse
NDSM Werf Amsterdam, NL
Oct 12, 2019 –
Oct 13, 2019
Secret Project Festival 2019
Four Tet / Modeselektor / Âme / Nina Kraviz / Daniel Avery / Leon Vynehall / Loco Dice / Dixon / Peggy Gou / ADRIATIQUE / KiNK / Mall Grab / Honey Dijon / DJ Tennis / Helena Hauff / Denis Sulta / Gerd Janson / Ben UFO / Peach / Jayda G / Cooper Saver / William Djoko / Goddollars / Bears in Space / DAM-FUNK (DJ) / corey sizemore
Los Angeles, CA
Apr 19, 2019 –
Apr 21, 2019
Coachella  
Ross From Friends / Walker & Royce / Beach Fossils / Kacey Musgraves / Anderson .Paak & The Free Nationals / RÜFÜS DU SOL / Diplo / Charlotte Gainsbourg / Childish Gambino / Nina Kraviz / Âme / Mac DeMarco / Bob Moses / Four Tet / Aphex Twin / Tame Impala / Kid Cudi / Tale of Us / Parcels / Pusha T / Men I Trust / 29 Palms / YG / Gesaffelstein / Perfume / Jon Hopkins / Ariana Grande / Kaytranada / NGHTMRE
Empire Polo Club Indio, CA
Apr 19, 2019 –
Apr 21, 2019
Coachella 2019  
Wiz Khalifa / Ariana Grande / Kid Cudi / Childish Gambino / Weezer / Zedd / Tame Impala / Khalid / The 1975 / DJ Snake / Diplo / YG / Pusha T / J Balvin / CHVRCHES / Billie Eilish / Anderson .Paak / Janelle Monáe / Mac DeMarco / BASSNECTAR / Dillon Francis / Playboi Carti / Aphex Twin / Kaytranada / Bad Bunny / Unknown Mortal Orchestra / Solange / Juice WRLD / Four Tet / Kacey Musgraves / Jaden / Bazzi / Blood Orange / RÜFÜS DU SOL / Gorgon City / Beach Fossils / dvsn / Ella Mai / Jon Hopkins / FKJ / Blackpink / Christine and the Queens / Gryffin / A R I Z O N A / Chris Lake / Maggie Rogers / Gesaffelstein / Sabrina Claudio / Sheck Wes / Smino / SOB x RBE / Charlotte Gainsbourg / SG Lewis / Khruangbin / Sofi Tukker / Clairo / Mansionair / NGHTMRE / JAUZ / Dennis Lloyd / Yellow Days / Lizzo / Bob Moses / SALES / Mr Eazi / Sir / Nora en Pure / CamelPhat / Dusky / Ookay / Dermot Kennedy / King Princess / Jain / Shallou / Boy Pablo / Alice Merton / Los Tucanes De Tijuana / Deep Dish / Kölsch / Turnover / Superorganism / Parcels / Little Simz / Iceage / Âme / Hot Since 82 / Wallows / Still Woozy / Polo & Pan / ROSALIA / SOPHIE / Nina Kraviz / Anna Lunoe / Hurray for the Riff Raff / Mon Laferte / Rat Boy / Emily King / Kero Kero Bonito / Burna Boy / Hop Along / The Frights / CHON / Men I Trust / Soccer Mommy / Rico Nasty / Tale of Us / Ghastly / Agoria / Stephan Bodzin / 070 Shake / Idris Elba / The Garden / JPEGMAFIA / U.S. Girls / KAYZO / Jan Blomqvist / The Interrupters / Guy Gerber / Let’s Eat Grandma / Tierra Whack / Shame / Yotto / Ross From Friends / hyukoh / Turnstile / Cirez D / ADRIATIQUE / 88GLAM / Perfume / Social House / Yves Tumor / Javiera Mena / CloZee / Nic Fanciulli / Nicole Moudaber / Space Laces / serpentwithfeet / PAZ / Patrice Bäumel / H.E.R. (US) / Bakar / Lee Burridge / Blond:ish / Walker & Royce / Amelie Lens / Soulection / Easy Life / Calypso Rose / Charlotte De Witte / Nocturnal Sunshine / Anderson .Paak & The Free Nationals / The Red Pears / Las Robertas / Jambinai / Steady Holiday / Lauren Lane / Ty Segall & White Fence / TOMASA DEL REAL / Cola Boyy / The Messthetics / Virgil Abloh / Tara Brooks / FISHER (OZ) / Dave P / Razorbumps / Ocho Ojos / Megan Kashat / Heidi Lawden
Empire Polo Club Indio, CA
Apr 19, 2019 –
Apr 21, 2019
Coachella 2019  
Wiz Khalifa / Ariana Grande / Kid Cudi / Childish Gambino / Weezer / Zedd / Tame Impala / Khalid / The 1975 / DJ Snake / Diplo / YG / Pusha T / CHVRCHES / J Balvin / Billie Eilish / Janelle Monáe / Mac DeMarco / BASSNECTAR / Dillon Francis / Playboi Carti / Aphex Twin / Kaytranada / Bad Bunny / Unknown Mortal Orchestra / Solange / Juice WRLD / Four Tet / Kacey Musgraves / Jaden / Bazzi / Blood Orange / RÜFÜS DU SOL / Gorgon City / Beach Fossils / dvsn / Ella Mai / Jon Hopkins / FKJ / Blackpink / Christine and the Queens / Gryffin / A R I Z O N A / Chris Lake / Maggie Rogers / Gesaffelstein / Sabrina Claudio / Sheck Wes / Smino / SOB x RBE / Charlotte Gainsbourg / SG Lewis / Khruangbin / Sofi Tukker / Clairo / Mansionair / NGHTMRE / JAUZ / Dennis Lloyd / Yellow Days / Lizzo / Bob Moses / SALES / Mr Eazi / Sir / Nora en Pure / CamelPhat / Dusky / Ookay / Dermot Kennedy / King Princess / Jain / Shallou / Boy Pablo / Deep Dish / Los Tucanes De Tijuana / Alice Merton / Kölsch / Turnover / Superorganism / Parcels / Iceage / Little Simz / Âme / Hot Since 82 / Wallows / Polo & Pan / Still Woozy / ROSALIA / SOPHIE / Nina Kraviz / Anna Lunoe / Hurray for the Riff Raff / Mon Laferte / Rat Boy / Emily King / Kero Kero Bonito / Hop Along / Burna Boy / The Frights / CHON / Soccer Mommy / Men I Trust / Tale of Us / Rico Nasty / Ghastly / Agoria / Stephan Bodzin / 070 Shake / Idris Elba / The Garden / JPEGMAFIA / U.S. Girls / KAYZO / Jan Blomqvist / The Interrupters / Guy Gerber / Let’s Eat Grandma / Shame / Tierra Whack / Yotto / Ross From Friends / hyukoh / Turnstile / Cirez D / ADRIATIQUE / Perfume / 88GLAM / Social House / Yves Tumor / Javiera Mena / CloZee / Nic Fanciulli / Nicole Moudaber / Space Laces / serpentwithfeet / PAZ / Patrice Bäumel / H.E.R. (US) / Bakar / Lee Burridge / Blond:ish / Soulection / Walker & Royce / Amelie Lens / Easy Life / Calypso Rose / Charlotte De Witte / Nocturnal Sunshine / Anderson .Paak & The Free Nationals / The Red Pears / Las Robertas / Jambinai / Steady Holiday / Lauren Lane / Ty Segall & White Fence / TOMASA DEL REAL / Cola Boyy / The Messthetics / Virgil Abloh / Tara Brooks / FISHER (OZ) / Dave P / Razorbumps / Ocho Ojos / Megan Kashat / Heidi Lawden / Kanye West Presents Sunday Service
Empire Polo Club Indio, CA
Apr 12, 2019 –
Apr 21, 2019
Coachella 2019  
Wiz Khalifa / Ariana Grande / Kid Cudi / Childish Gambino / Weezer / Zedd / Tame Impala / Khalid / The 1975 / DJ Snake / Diplo / YG / Pusha T / CHVRCHES / J Balvin / Anderson .Paak / Janelle Monáe / Mac DeMarco / BASSNECTAR / Billie Eilish / Dillon Francis / Playboi Carti / Aphex Twin / Kaytranada / Unknown Mortal Orchestra / Solange / Bad Bunny / Four Tet / Kacey Musgraves / Juice WRLD / Jaden Smith / Blood Orange / Bazzi / RÜFÜS DU SOL / Gorgon City / Beach Fossils / dvsn / Jon Hopkins / Ella Mai / FKJ / Blackpink / Christine and the Queens / Gryffin / Chris Lake / A R I Z O N A / Maggie Rogers / Gesaffelstein / Sabrina Claudio / Charlotte Gainsbourg / Smino / SOB x RBE / SG Lewis / Sheck Wes / Sofi Tukker / Khruangbin / Mansionair / Clairo / NGHTMRE / JAUZ / Yellow Days / Bob Moses / Dennis Lloyd / SALES / Lizzo / Mr Eazi / Nora en Pure / Sir / Dusky / Ookay / CamelPhat / Dermot Kennedy / Jain / Shallou / King Princess / Deep Dish / Boy Pablo / Kölsch / Los Tucanes De Tijuana / Turnover / Iceage / Alice Merton / Superorganism / Âme / Little Simz / Hot Since 82 / Parcels / Polo & Pan / Anna Lunoe / Nina Kraviz / Hurray for the Riff Raff / SOPHIE / Wallows / Mon Laferte / Rat Boy / Still Woozy / Emily King / ROSALIA / Hop Along / Kero Kero Bonito / CHON / The Frights / Tale of Us / Burna Boy / Soccer Mommy / Men I Trust / Agoria / Rico Nasty / Stephan Bodzin / The Garden / Idris Elba / 070 Shake / U.S. Girls / KAYZO / JPEGMAFIA / Jan Blomqvist / Guy Gerber / The Interrupters / Let’s Eat Grandma / Shame / Yotto / hyukoh / Ross From Friends / Cirez D / Turnstile / ADRIATIQUE / Tierra Whack / Perfume / Javiera Mena / Yves Tumor / CloZee / Nic Fanciulli / Nicole Moudaber / Social House / 88GLAM / serpentwithfeet / Patrice Bäumel / H.E.R. (US) / Bakar / Lee Burridge / Blond:ish / Soulection / Walker & Royce / Amelie Lens / Calypso Rose / Easy Life / Charlotte De Witte / Nocturnal Sunshine / Anderson .Paak & The Free Nationals / Las Robertas / The Red Pears / Jambinai / Steady Holiday / Lauren Lane / Ty Segall & White Fence / TOMASA DEL REAL / The Messthetics / Cola Boyy / Virgil Abloh / Tara Brooks / FISHER (OZ) / Dave P / Razorbumps / Ocho Ojos / Megan Kashat / Heidi Lawden
Empire Polo Club Indio, CA
Apr 12, 2019 –
Apr 14, 2019
Coachella 2019  
Wiz Khalifa / Ariana Grande / Kid Cudi / Childish Gambino / Weezer / Zedd / Tame Impala / Khalid / The 1975 / DJ Snake / Diplo / YG / Pusha T / CHVRCHES / J Balvin / Billie Eilish / Anderson .Paak / Janelle Monáe / Mac DeMarco / BASSNECTAR / Dillon Francis / Playboi Carti / Aphex Twin / Kaytranada / Bad Bunny / Unknown Mortal Orchestra / Solange / Juice WRLD / Four Tet / Kacey Musgraves / Jaden / Bazzi / Blood Orange / RÜFÜS DU SOL / Wolfgang Gartner / Gorgon City / Beach Fossils / dvsn / Ella Mai / Jon Hopkins / FKJ / Blackpink / Christine and the Queens / Gryffin / A R I Z O N A / Chris Lake / Maggie Rogers / Gesaffelstein / Sabrina Claudio / Sheck Wes / Smino / SOB x RBE / Charlotte Gainsbourg / SG Lewis / Khruangbin / Sofi Tukker / Clairo / Mansionair / NGHTMRE / JAUZ / Dennis Lloyd / Yellow Days / Lizzo / Bob Moses / SALES / Mr Eazi / Sir / Nora en Pure / CamelPhat / Dusky / Ookay / Dermot Kennedy / King Princess / Jain / Shallou / Boy Pablo / Deep Dish / Los Tucanes De Tijuana / Alice Merton / Kölsch / Turnover / Superorganism / Parcels / Iceage / Little Simz / Âme / Hot Since 82 / Wallows / Polo & Pan / Still Woozy / ROSALIA / SOPHIE / Nina Kraviz / Anna Lunoe / Hurray for the Riff Raff / Mon Laferte / Rat Boy / Emily King / Kero Kero Bonito / Hop Along / Burna Boy / The Frights / CHON / Soccer Mommy / Men I Trust / Tale of Us / Rico Nasty / Agoria / Stephan Bodzin / 070 Shake / Idris Elba / The Garden / JPEGMAFIA / U.S. Girls / KAYZO / Jan Blomqvist / The Interrupters / Guy Gerber / Let’s Eat Grandma / Shame / Tierra Whack / Yotto / Ross From Friends / hyukoh / Turnstile / Cirez D / ADRIATIQUE / Perfume / 88GLAM / Social House / Yung Bae / Yves Tumor / Javiera Mena / CloZee / Nic Fanciulli / Nicole Moudaber / serpentwithfeet / PAZ / Patrice Bäumel / H.E.R. (US) / Bakar / Lee Burridge / Blond:ish / Soulection / Walker & Royce / Amelie Lens / Easy Life / Calypso Rose / Charlotte De Witte / Nocturnal Sunshine / Anderson .Paak & The Free Nationals / The Red Pears / Las Robertas / Jambinai / Steady Holiday / Lauren Lane / Ty Segall & White Fence / TOMASA DEL REAL / Cola Boyy / The Messthetics / Virgil Abloh / Tara Brooks / FISHER (OZ) / Dave P / Razorbumps / Ocho Ojos / Megan Kashat / Heidi Lawden
Empire Polo Club Indio, CA
Apr 12, 2019 –
Apr 14, 2019
Coachella 2019  
Wiz Khalifa / Ariana Grande / Kid Cudi / Childish Gambino / Khalid / Weezer / Zedd / Tame Impala / Billie Eilish / DJ Snake / Diplo / The 1975 / YG / J Balvin / Pusha T / Anderson .Paak / CHVRCHES / Mac DeMarco / Janelle Monáe / Bad Bunny / Juice WRLD / Playboi Carti / Bazzi / BASSNECTAR / Dillon Francis / Jaden / Lizzo / Kaytranada / Solange / Unknown Mortal Orchestra / Kacey Musgraves / Ella Mai / Aphex Twin / Four Tet / Blood Orange / RÜFÜS DU SOL / Blackpink / Clairo / dvsn / Gorgon City / FKJ / Sheck Wes / Beach Fossils / Gryffin / Wolfgang Gartner / Jon Hopkins / Maggie Rogers / Sabrina Claudio / Christine and the Queens / Smino / A R I Z O N A / Gesaffelstein / Dennis Lloyd / Khruangbin / SOB x RBE / SG Lewis / Chris Lake / Sofi Tukker / King Princess / ROSALIA / Dermot Kennedy / Still Woozy / Sir / Wallows / Mansionair / Yellow Days / Burna Boy / Mr Eazi / SALES / NGHTMRE / Charlotte Gainsbourg / CamelPhat / Boy Pablo / JAUZ / Bob Moses / Rico Nasty / Nora en Pure / Parcels / Shallou / Jain / Little Simz / Alice Merton / Social House / Ookay / Polo & Pan / Superorganism / Dusky / Tierra Whack / Men I Trust / Los Tucanes De Tijuana / Turnover / Kölsch / Âme / SOPHIE / JPEGMAFIA / Kero Kero Bonito / Mon Laferte / 070 Shake / Hot Since 82 / The Frights / Iceage / Soccer Mommy / Deep Dish / Idris Elba / Nina Kraviz / Rat Boy / 88GLAM / Emily King / Anna Lunoe / CHON / Hurray for the Riff Raff / Hop Along / Tale of Us / KAYZO / The Garden / Stephan Bodzin / The Interrupters / Agoria / Ross From Friends / U.S. Girls / Jan Blomqvist / Yotto / Bakar / Easy Life / Shame / Let’s Eat Grandma / hyukoh / Yung Bae / Guy Gerber / Yves Tumor / Turnstile / ADRIATIQUE / CloZee / Perfume / Cirez D / serpentwithfeet / Javiera Mena / Amelie Lens / Nic Fanciulli / Nicole Moudaber / Walker & Royce / H.E.R. (US) / Patrice Bäumel / PAZ / Blond:ish / Charlotte De Witte / Lee Burridge / Calypso Rose / Soulection / The Red Pears / Nocturnal Sunshine / Anderson .Paak & The Free Nationals / Jambinai / Steady Holiday / Las Robertas / Ty Segall & White Fence / Lauren Lane / TOMASA DEL REAL / Cola Boyy / The Messthetics / Virgil Abloh / FISHER (OZ) / Tara Brooks / Razorbumps / Ocho Ojos / Dave P / Megan Kashat / Heidi Lawden
Empire Polo Club Indio, CA
Apr 12, 2019 –
Apr 14, 2019
Coachella 2019  
Wiz Khalifa / Ariana Grande / Kid Cudi / Childish Gambino / Weezer / Zedd / Tame Impala / Khalid / The 1975 / DJ Snake / Diplo / YG / Pusha T / CHVRCHES / J Balvin / Anderson .Paak / Janelle Monáe / Billie Eilish / Mac DeMarco / BASSNECTAR / Dillon Francis / Playboi Carti / Aphex Twin / Kaytranada / Unknown Mortal Orchestra / Bad Bunny / Solange / Four Tet / Juice WRLD / Kacey Musgraves / Jaden Smith / Bazzi / Blood Orange / RÜFÜS DU SOL / Wolfgang Gartner / Gorgon City / Beach Fossils / dvsn / Ella Mai / Jon Hopkins / FKJ / Blackpink / Christine and the Queens / Gryffin / Chris Lake / A R I Z O N A / Maggie Rogers / Gesaffelstein / Sabrina Claudio / Charlotte Gainsbourg / Smino / Sheck Wes / SOB x RBE / SG Lewis / Khruangbin / Sofi Tukker / Mansionair / Clairo / NGHTMRE / JAUZ / Yellow Days / Dennis Lloyd / Bob Moses / SALES / Lizzo / Mr Eazi / Nora en Pure / Sir / Dusky / CamelPhat / Ookay / Dermot Kennedy / Jain / Shallou / King Princess / Boy Pablo / Deep Dish / Kölsch / Los Tucanes De Tijuana / Alice Merton / Turnover / Iceage / Superorganism / Âme / Parcels / Little Simz / Hot Since 82 / Polo & Pan / Wallows / Nina Kraviz / Anna Lunoe / SOPHIE / Still Woozy / Hurray for the Riff Raff / Mon Laferte / ROSALIA / Rat Boy / Emily King / Kero Kero Bonito / Hop Along / Burna Boy / CHON / The Frights / Tale of Us / Soccer Mommy / Men I Trust / Rico Nasty / Agoria / Stephan Bodzin / 070 Shake / The Garden / Idris Elba / U.S. Girls / JPEGMAFIA / KAYZO / Jan Blomqvist / The Interrupters / Guy Gerber / Let’s Eat Grandma / Shame / Yotto / Tierra Whack / Ross From Friends / hyukoh / Turnstile / Cirez D / ADRIATIQUE / Perfume / Yung Bae / 88GLAM / Javiera Mena / Social House / Yves Tumor / CloZee / Nic Fanciulli / Nicole Moudaber / serpentwithfeet / PAZ / Patrice Bäumel / H.E.R. (US) / Bakar / Lee Burridge / Blond:ish / Soulection / Walker & Royce / Amelie Lens / Easy Life / Calypso Rose / Charlotte De Witte / Nocturnal Sunshine / Anderson .Paak & The Free Nationals / Las Robertas / The Red Pears / Jambinai / Steady Holiday / Lauren Lane / Ty Segall & White Fence / TOMASA DEL REAL / The Messthetics / Cola Boyy / Virgil Abloh / Tara Brooks / FISHER (OZ) / Dave P / Razorbumps / Ocho Ojos / Megan Kashat / Heidi Lawden
Empire Polo Club Indio, CA
Apr 12, 2019 –
Apr 14, 2019
Coachella 2019  
Wiz Khalifa / Ariana Grande / Kid Cudi / Childish Gambino / Weezer / Zedd / Tame Impala / Khalid / The 1975 / DJ Snake / Diplo / YG / Pusha T / J Balvin / CHVRCHES / Billie Eilish / Anderson .Paak / Mac DeMarco / Janelle Monáe / BASSNECTAR / Dillon Francis / Playboi Carti / Bad Bunny / Juice WRLD / Kaytranada / Aphex Twin / Solange / Unknown Mortal Orchestra / Four Tet / Jaden / Kacey Musgraves / Bazzi / Blood Orange / RÜFÜS DU SOL / Ella Mai / Wolfgang Gartner / Gorgon City / Beach Fossils / dvsn / Jon Hopkins / Blackpink / FKJ / Christine and the Queens / Gryffin / A R I Z O N A / Maggie Rogers / Sheck Wes / Chris Lake / Sabrina Claudio / Gesaffelstein / Smino / SOB x RBE / SG Lewis / Charlotte Gainsbourg / Clairo / Khruangbin / Lizzo / Sofi Tukker / Mansionair / Dennis Lloyd / NGHTMRE / Yellow Days / JAUZ / Bob Moses / SALES / Mr Eazi / Sir / CamelPhat / King Princess / Nora en Pure / Dermot Kennedy / Ookay / Dusky / Boy Pablo / Shallou / Jain / Alice Merton / Los Tucanes De Tijuana / Parcels / Wallows / Kölsch / Little Simz / Superorganism / Still Woozy / Turnover / Deep Dish / Iceage / ROSALIA / Âme / Polo & Pan / Hot Since 82 / SOPHIE / Nina Kraviz / Mon Laferte / Anna Lunoe / Burna Boy / Hurray for the Riff Raff / Kero Kero Bonito / Rat Boy / Rico Nasty / Emily King / Men I Trust / Hop Along / Soccer Mommy / The Frights / CHON / Tale of Us / 070 Shake / Idris Elba / JPEGMAFIA / Agoria / Stephan Bodzin / The Garden / Tierra Whack / U.S. Girls / KAYZO / The Interrupters / Jan Blomqvist / Let’s Eat Grandma / Guy Gerber / Shame / Yotto / Ross From Friends / 88GLAM / hyukoh / Social House / Turnstile / ADRIATIQUE / Cirez D / Perfume / Yves Tumor / Yung Bae / CloZee / Javiera Mena / Nic Fanciulli / Nicole Moudaber / serpentwithfeet / Bakar / PAZ / H.E.R. (US) / Patrice Bäumel / Easy Life / Lee Burridge / Blond:ish / Walker & Royce / Amelie Lens / Soulection / Calypso Rose / Charlotte De Witte / Nocturnal Sunshine / Anderson .Paak & The Free Nationals / The Red Pears / Las Robertas / Jambinai / Steady Holiday / Lauren Lane / Ty Segall & White Fence / TOMASA DEL REAL / Cola Boyy / The Messthetics / Virgil Abloh / FISHER (OZ) / Tara Brooks / Razorbumps / Dave P / Ocho Ojos / Megan Kashat / Heidi Lawden
Empire Polo Club Indio, CA
Apr 12, 2019 –
Apr 14, 2019
Coachella 2019  
Wiz Khalifa / Ariana Grande / Kid Cudi / Childish Gambino / Weezer / Zedd / Tame Impala / Khalid / The 1975 / DJ Snake / Diplo / YG / Pusha T / J Balvin / CHVRCHES / Billie Eilish / Anderson .Paak / Mac DeMarco / Janelle Monáe / BASSNECTAR / Dillon Francis / Playboi Carti / Bad Bunny / Juice WRLD / Kaytranada / Aphex Twin / Solange / Unknown Mortal Orchestra / Four Tet / Jaden / Kacey Musgraves / Bazzi / Blood Orange / RÜFÜS DU SOL / Ella Mai / Wolfgang Gartner / Gorgon City / Beach Fossils / dvsn / Jon Hopkins / Blackpink / FKJ / Christine and the Queens / Gryffin / A R I Z O N A / Maggie Rogers / Sheck Wes / Chris Lake / Sabrina Claudio / Gesaffelstein / Smino / SOB x RBE / SG Lewis / Charlotte Gainsbourg / Clairo / Khruangbin / Lizzo / Sofi Tukker / Mansionair / Dennis Lloyd / NGHTMRE / Yellow Days / JAUZ / Bob Moses / SALES / Mr Eazi / Sir / CamelPhat / King Princess / Nora en Pure / Dermot Kennedy / Ookay / Dusky / Boy Pablo / Shallou / Jain / Alice Merton / Los Tucanes De Tijuana / Parcels / Wallows / Kölsch / Little Simz / Superorganism / Still Woozy / Turnover / Deep Dish / Iceage / ROSALIA / Âme / Polo & Pan / Hot Since 82 / SOPHIE / Nina Kraviz / Mon Laferte / Anna Lunoe / Burna Boy / Hurray for the Riff Raff / Kero Kero Bonito / Rat Boy / Rico Nasty / Emily King / Men I Trust / Hop Along / Soccer Mommy / The Frights / CHON / Tale of Us / 070 Shake / Idris Elba / JPEGMAFIA / Agoria / Stephan Bodzin / The Garden / Tierra Whack / U.S. Girls / KAYZO / The Interrupters / Jan Blomqvist / Let’s Eat Grandma / Guy Gerber / Shame / Yotto / Ross From Friends / 88GLAM / hyukoh / Social House / Turnstile / ADRIATIQUE / Cirez D / Perfume / Yves Tumor / Yung Bae / CloZee / Javiera Mena / Nic Fanciulli / Nicole Moudaber / serpentwithfeet / Bakar / PAZ / H.E.R. (US) / Patrice Bäumel / Easy Life / Lee Burridge / Blond:ish / Walker & Royce / Amelie Lens / Soulection / Calypso Rose / Charlotte De Witte / Nocturnal Sunshine / Anderson .Paak & The Free Nationals / The Red Pears / Las Robertas / Jambinai / Steady Holiday / Lauren Lane / Ty Segall & White Fence / TOMASA DEL REAL / Cola Boyy / The Messthetics / Virgil Abloh / FISHER (OZ) / Tara Brooks / Razorbumps / Dave P / Ocho Ojos / Megan Kashat / Heidi Lawden
Empire Polo Club Indio, CA
Oct 13, 2018 –
Oct 14, 2018
Secret Project Festival 2018
Bonobo / Carl Cox / Bicep / Âme / Tale of Us / Stephan Bodzin / Motor City Drum Ensemble / Roman Flugel / Dixon / Peggy Gou / Marcel Dettmann / Pachanga Boys / DJ Tennis / Octo Octa / Rebolledo / Trikk / Masha / Bonobo (DJ Set) / Sonns / Richie Panic / Jeniluv / corey sizemore / Goddollars & Paradise
Los Angeles, CA
Jul 22, 2018 Voodoo Village Festival 2018  
Magit Cacoon / Âme
Grimbergen, BE
Jan 01, 2018 –
Jan 01, 2018
Field Day 2018  
ScHoolboy Q / Flume / DJ Snake / D.R.A.M. / Vince Staples / Baauer / A-Trak / Mura Masa / Stormzy / George Maple / Dave / Âme / Kucka / Anna Lunoe / Thundamentals / Wafia / Andhim / Princess Nokia / Pomo / Golden Features / Rezz / Set Mo / Winston Surfshirt / B.Traits / Solardo / Moonbase
The Domain Sydney, NSW
Jan 01, 2018 –
Jan 01, 2018
Field Day 2018  
ScHoolboy Q / Flume / DJ Snake / D.R.A.M. / Vince Staples / Baauer / A-Trak / Mura Masa / Stormzy / George Maple / Dave / Âme / Anna Lunoe / Kucka / Thundamentals / Wafia / Andhim / Princess Nokia / Pomo / Golden Features / Rezz / Set Mo / Winston Surfshirt / B.Traits / Solardo / Moonbase
The Domain Sydney, NSW
Jun 03, 2017 Field Day 2017   Victoria Park London, UK
May 26, 2017 –
May 28, 2017
We Are FSTVL 2017  
Jonas Blue / Dizzee Rascal / Craig David / Duke Dumont / Basement Jaxx / Wiley / Gorgon City / Katy B / Sigma / Giggs / Armand Van Helden / MK / Tchami / Skream / Wilkinson / JAUZ / Claptone / Maya Jane Coles / Solomun / Roger Sanchez / Redlight / Camo & Krooked / Shapeshifters / Carl Cox / Julio Bashmore / Dennis Ferrer / Preditah / Âme / Joey Negro / Hot Since 82 / Shift K3Y / DJ Zinc / Kollektiv Turmstrasse / Mist / 99 souls / Danny Byrd / Jamie Jones / Chris Lorenzo / Tom zanetti / Tough Love / Eats Everything / Metrik / Ricardo Villalobos / Sonny Fodera / Todd Terry / Fred V & Grafix / Dubfire / Hannah Wants / Dimension / Patrick Topping / Stimming / David Morales / Loco Dice / Josh Butler / S.P.Y / Sven Vath / kideko / Kerri Chandler / Art Department / Seth Troxler / Low Steppa / ADRIATIQUE / Dixon / Marco Carola / Etherwood / Solardo / My Nu Leng / Maduk / The Martinez Brothers / DJ S.K.T / Franky Rizardo / Steve Lawler / David Rodigan / Danny Howard / Nu:Logic / Richy Ahmed / Dennis Cruz / PAWSA / Makoto / Gerd Janson / Jackmaster / Kurupt FM / Darius Syrossian / MistaJam / Matthias Tanzmann / Tall Paul / Detlef / Paco Osuna / Michael Bibi / Sammy Porter / TQD / Siege / Hugh Hardie / The Dreem Teem / WAFF / Ilario Alicante / Max Chapman / Krakota / Davide Squillace / PBR Streetgang / Sam Divine / Skyhigh / Kydus / Simon Dunmore / Apollonia / Jamie Duggan / Man without a clue / steve taylor / Monki / Enzo Siragusa / Matt Tolfrey / Archie Hamilton / De La Swing / Cera Alba / GW Harrison / Jey Kurmis / Jazzy M / Josh Parkinson / Seb Fontaine / Dub Phizix & Strategy / Ryan James / Tom Zanetti & K.O. Kane / Tom Garnett / Emerald / Pirate Copy / Reelow / Tania Vulcano / MR. "A" / George Mensah / Brad James / CAMILO FRANCO / Joey Daniel / Charlo / Markus Fix / SKT / Will Taylor / Jack Swift / Alex P / Senzala / Brandon Block / DJ Target / DJ Charlesy / Basement Jaxx (DJ Set) / Granite State / Jack Francis / B2B / James Organ / Artikal / The Dreem Team / Andrea Olivia / Michael Green / Adam Cotier / Wilkinson (DJ Set) / Pete Zorba / H.O.S.H. (DE) / George Kafetzis / Brian Murphy / Rue Jay / Kolsch (DJ Set) / Sigma (DJ Set) / Bongo Ben / Moucha / Devstar / Jess Bays / Keith Mac / Kayne & Sanchez / Just Jorge / Andy Manston / Mark Ingham / Danny Clockwork / CJ Sax / Jedd Barry / Tony Nicholls / Mista Bounce / o'neil mcdowall / Ma?k (UK) / Jack Cav / Anthony Lowther / Owen Clarke / Shovell Live / Parris & Lloyd / The Mistaa (UK) / Sam Lashmar / Darrell Privett
London, UK
Mar 04, 2017 –
Mar 05, 2017
CRSSD Festival 2017   Waterfront Park San Diego, CA
Aug 17, 2016 –
Aug 20, 2016
Pukkelpop 2016   Pukkelpop Festival Hasselt,
Jun 04, 2016 –
Jun 05, 2016
We Love Green 2016  
Diplo / Hot Chip / Air / PJ Harvey / LCD Soundsystem / FKJ / Kelela / Amon Tobin / Hudson Mohawke / Savages / Floating Points / Âme / L'Impératrice / Pnl / Fatima Yamaha / Superpoze / Holly Herndon / The Jacques / Dave Harrington / Dave Harrington Group
Paris, France
Jun 03, 2016 –
Jun 05, 2016
Forbidden Fruit 2016  
Tame Impala / Flume / Groove Armada / Underworld / Jungle / Tom Misch / Battles / Bondax / Tiga / Maya Jane Coles / George Fitzgerald / Kiasmos / Âme / Tale of Us / HNNY / Mmoths / Jackmaster / Groove Armada (DJ set)
Irish Museum of Modern Art (IMMA) Dublin, Ireland
May 27, 2016 –
May 30, 2016
Lost Village Festival 2016   Oakhill Farm Lincoln,
Jan 01, 2016 –
Jan 01, 2016
Let Them Eat Cake Festival 2016
Machinedrum / Âme / Daniel Avery / Motor City Drum Ensemble / Seven Davis Jr / DJ Tennis / Ben UFO / The Opiuo Band / So Many More.
Werribee Park Werribee, VIC
Nov 13, 2015 Âme Nowa Jerozolima Warsaw, Poland
Jul 15, 2015 –
Jul 19, 2015
Dour Festival 2015  
Snoop Dogg / Mark Ronson / Flume / MØ / Pusha T / Santigold / The Wombats / Glass Animals / SBTRKT / Ms. Lauryn Hill / Pendulum / The Drums / Danny Brown / Snakehips / Kaytranada / Skepta / Unknown Mortal Orchestra / DJ Fresh / Cashmere Cat / Carnage / Sub Focus / Jon Hopkins / Raury / Simian Mobile Disco / The Bloody Beetroots / FKJ / Nothing But Thieves / Suicide Silence / CocoRosie / C2C / Klangkarussell / Yelle / KRS-One / Infected Mushroom / Nils Frahm / Crookers / Damon Albarn / Tchami / Circa Waves / Noisia / Nneka / Anti-Flag / Hatebreed / Rejjie Snow / Timber Timbre / Yung Lean / Fear Factory / Rival Sons / Deerhoof / The Underachievers / Young Fathers / High Contrast / Squarepusher / Chinese Man / Camo & Krooked / Floating Points / The Black Dahlia Murder / Josef Salvat / Julio Bashmore / Darius / Fritz Kalkbrenner / Palma Violets / Autechre / George Fitzgerald / Kiasmos / Lee Fields & The Expressions / A Place To Bury Strangers / Âme / Electric Wizard / Romare / Black Milk / Lone / The Guts / The Very Best / Dirtyphonics / Nina Kraviz / Dub FX / Drenge / Moon Duo / Tropkillaz / Kero Kero Bonito / GoGo Penguin / Rone / Defeater / Eptic / Dream Koala / Goose / Kvelertak / Agnostic Front / Roni Size / Horace Andy / Andy C / Scuba / The Strypes / Submotion Orchestra / And So I Watch You from Afar / The Prototypes / Tony Allen / Adam Beyer / Isaac Delusion / Agoria / Max Cooper / recondite / Kate Boy / Terror / Sunn O))) / Orange Goblin / 2manydjs (DJ Set) / Big Freedia / James Holden / Worakls / Seth Troxler / detroit swindle / Apashe / Eagulls / S.P.Y / Pan-Pot / Dimension / Lee Fields / Oxmo Puccino / Lomepal / Youssoupha / Cannibal Ox / Joris Delacroix / Betraying The Martyrs / LA Priest / DC Breaks / Dixon / Kid Francescoli / Joachim Pastor / CJ Fly / Songhoy Blues / Kaaris / Tiken Jah Fakoly / DJ Hazard / Deez Nuts / Dope D.O.D. / Calyx & Teebee / Sólstafir / The Geek x Vrv / Fatima / Blues Pills / Omar Souleyman / Superpoze / Marcel Dettmann / Robert Hood / Ed Rush & Optical / Compuphonic / The Bohicas / La Fine Equipe / Carl Barât / Alesia / Model 500 / Clap! Clap! / Little BIG / Igorrr / Your Old Droog / Reprazent / The Heliocentrics / Thylacine / Mickey / The Husbands / The Clouds / J-Rocc / Blondage / Seven Davis Jr / Rødhåd / Evian Christ / Débruit / Mars Red Sky / DJ Tennis / Acid Arab / The Van Jets / Ed Rush / A. G. Cook / Perc / BRNS / Salut c'est cool / Orlando Julius / Jah9 / Optical / Roscoe / Joy Wellboy / The Meridian Brothers / Klub des Loosers / Vandal / joe ford / Al'tarba / Den Sorte Skole / John Coffey / Acid Baby Jesus / Resonators / Jeanjass / LeFtO / Paranoid London / Lofofora / Radium / Batida / Black Roots / Great Mountain Fire / Mugwump / La Smala / Demi Portion / Maztek / Baz / Raketkanon / Za! / Kasra / AKS / Soviet Suprem / Yellowstraps / Optiv & Btk / JESSICA93 / Guts (FR) / Starflam / Fabrice Lig / Alo Wala / Laëtitia Sheriff / The Black Tartan Clan / Vuurwerk / Nozinja / Dc Salas / Nicolas Michaux / Recorders / FùGù Mango / It It Anita / La Muerte / LTGL / Kennedy's Bridge / Raw District / Jonathan Toubin / Le Colisée / Andromakers / Binti / Alaska Gold Rush / Wolves Scream / My Diligence / Orlando Julius And The Heliocentrics / Little X Monkeys / Mochélan / Old Jazzy Beat Mastazz / The Scrap Dealers / Dario Mars & The Guillotines / Tcmfh / Spagguetta Orghasmmond / Carl Craig feat Mike Banks / Claude (aka Fulgeance) / Sanzio / Simon Delecosse
Dour Festival Dour, Belgium
Jul 03, 2015 –
Jul 18, 2015
Montreux Jazz Festival 2015  
Lady Gaga / John Legend / A$AP Rocky / Sam Smith / alt-J / The Kooks / Santana / Mary J. Blige / James Blake / Foals / Lenny Kravitz / Chemical Brothers / George Ezra / Alabama Shakes / Aloe Blacc / Emeli Sandé / Damien Rice / Hot Chip / Paolo Nutini / Toto / Lionel Richie / Portishead / SBTRKT / James Vincent McMorrow / Jamie xx / The War on Drugs / Leon Bridges / Die Antwoord / Herbie Hancock / Jackson Browne / Tony Bennett / Sinéad O'Connor / george Benson / Jack Garratt / Foxygen / Quincy Jones / Lilly Wood & The Prick / Nils Frahm / Melody Gardot / Los Lobos / Caetano Veloso / Zaz / Hudson Mohawke / Hiatus Kaiyote / Nick Mulvey / Caro Emerald / The Staves / Kwabs / Ibeyi / Maya Jane Coles / Asaf Avidan / Kronos Quartet / Gilberto Gil / Anna Calvi / Fritz Kalkbrenner / Chick Corea / Benjamin Booker / dEUS / Âme / Rae Morris / Fakear / Oscar & the Wolf / Al Jarreau / SOAK / David August / Baxter Dury / Maria Gadú / Buraka Som Sistema / Groundation / D'Angelo and The Vanguard / david sanborn / dianne reeves / Isaac Delusion / AaRON / Joshua Redman / Lizz Wright / Sly And Robbie / Avishai Cohen / Sophie Hunger / Jacob Collier / Bugge Wesseltoft / DUB INC / Songhoy Blues / Monica Heldal / Christian McBride / Nils Petter Molvaer / Ruthie Foster / Joke / Dhafer Youssef / Thylacine / Jason Moran / Liv Warfield / Sebastien Schuller / Somi / Hugh Coltman / Minuit / Tommy Castro & The Painkillers / Kid Wise / Mariam The Believer / Thought Forms / Fred Wesley & The New J.B.'s / Justin Kauflin / Protoje & The Indiggnation / Artlu Bubble and the dead Animal Gang / HOT RUNNING BLOOD / Lorenz Kellhuber Trio / Alex Goodman Quartet
Montreux Jazz Festival Montreux, Switzerland
May 29, 2015 –
May 31, 2015
Berlin Festival 2015  
James Blake / Rudimental / Nick Murphy fka Chet Faker / Underworld / Sylvan Esso / Shlohmo / Kelela / Róisín Murphy / Panama / Tourist / Tiga / The Griswolds / Tei Shi / Roosevelt / Fritz Kalkbrenner / Âme / GusGus / Ten Walls / Tale of Us / Zebra Katz / Ellen Allien / The Garden / Carl Craig / Richie Hawtin / recondite / Marek Hemmann / Iamnobodi / The Howling / Pan-Pot / Seth Troxler / Dixon / Atari Teenage Riot / Ratking / Tiefschwarz / Robert Hood / Valentina / Beatrice Eli / Mind Against / Westbam / Razz / DJ Tennis / Chopstick & Johnjon / Marc Houle / Bluestaeb / Purple / La Fleur / BRNS / Tender Games / Banfi / Children / Romano / Avi Avital / Meggy / Marco Resmann / Money for Rope / Eva Be / Cle / Janina / Suns of Thyme / Derek Plaslaiko / Demir & Seymen / Mauro Feola / DJ Ipek / Jurassica Parka / Ades Zabel / DARA DOLUNAY / Aufgang 4 / Hal Hal / DJ Gloria Viagra
Arena Club Berlin, Germany
May 21, 2015 –
May 25, 2015
Lightning In A Bottle 2015  
Flume / ODESZA / AlunaGeorge / SBTRKT / Snakehips / Tycho / Panda Bear / SOHN / RL Grime / Hermitude / FKJ / Poliça / Bakermat / GRiZ / Active Child / Goldroom / Bob Moses / Zion I / STWO / Little People / Âme / Thomas Jack / KOAN Sound / SNBRN / Made in Heights / Shiba San / John Digweed / Mano Le Tough / Les Sins / Ott / G Jones / Phutureprimitive / Random Rab / Rising Appalachia / Ambassadeurs / Govinda / jackLNDN / Wolf + Lamb / Lindsay Lowend / The Human Experience / Fur Coat / Slow Hands / Danny Howells / Tastytreat / Lee Curtiss / Cloudchord / Gladkill / Mike Gao / Stylust / The Godfather / Yaarrohs / Babes / Pumpkin / Atish / Pillow Talk / Dance Spirit / Mikey Lion / KMLN / Jason Bentley / Ellie Herring / Shaun Reeves / Jillian Ann / Lapa / Morillo / Jsun / Lucent Dossier Experience / William Close and the Earth Harp / Tara Brooks / Soulular / Motion Potion / Everyman / Dadon / Cody Lee / Maven / Wu Wei / Deep Jesus / Shouts / CelloJoe / Mortar & Pestle / The Opiuo Band / DJ Mancub / Exquisite Corps / Isaiah Martin / J-Cush / Matt Haze / Nick.the.neck / Riley Warren / A Fox / Ryan Herr Music / Sammy Bliss / DJ Alarm / DJ Malarkey / Lou E. Bagels / Jesse Wright / Pyrotec / Peter Blick / DJ Gentle Giant / Romy Ancona / phleck / hunterleggit
San Antonio Recreation Area Bradley, CA
Sep 08, 2014 –
Sep 12, 2014
Unknown Festival Croatia 2014  
Disclosure / CHVRCHES / London Grammar / Jamie xx / Jungle / Moderat / Mount Kimbie / Wild Beasts / Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs / DJ Koze / John Talabot / Dusky / George Fitzgerald / Âme / The 2 Bears / Ten Walls / Joy Orbison / Daniel Avery / Forest Swords / Tale of Us / Eats Everything / Mano Le Tough / James Holden / Erol Alkan / Seth Troxler / Henrik Schwarz / Waze & Odyssey / Michael Mayer / Dixon / KiNK / Prins Thomas / Hunee / Richy Ahmed / Jackmaster / Kim Ann Foxman / Gerd Janson / Optimo / Heidi / DJ Harvey / CHIC ft. Nile Rodgers / Simian Mobile Disco (DJ Set) / Rub 'n' Tug / Ryan Elliot / Nicola Bear / Manpower / Giles Smith & James Priestley
Pula, Croatia
Sep 04, 2014 –
Sep 07, 2014
Bestival 2014  
Sam Smith / Major Lazer / OutKast / Beck / Disclosure / Clean Bandit / Foals / MØ / Busta Rhymes / La Roux / CHVRCHES / Bonobo / Glass Animals / London Grammar / SBTRKT / Caribou / Chase & Status / Basement Jaxx / Kaytranada / Paloma Faith / Catfish and the Bottlemen / Kiesza / Nile Rodgers / Gorgon City / Chic / MNEK / Tune-Yards / Boys Noize / Wolf Alice / Bipolar Sunshine / Wild Beasts / Route 94 / Temples / Jenny Lewis / The Front Bottoms / MK / JME / Nick Mulvey / Wilkinson / Becky Hill / Laura Mvula / Maribou State / Bob Moses / Tourist / Sophie Ellis-Bextor / Candi Staton / Darkside / Dusky / Vaults / Reverend and The Makers / Green Velvet / Skindred / Bicep / Public Service Broadcasting / Âme / The 2 Bears / Say Lou Lou / Astronomyy / Ezra Furman / Preditah / Kate Tempest / dan le sac Vs Scroobius Pip / Andy C / Cate Le Bon / Jessy Lanza / Eats Everything / Uncle Acid & the Deadbeats / Kitty, Daisy & Lewis / Fat White Family / Pional / Indiana / Dub Pistols / Ady Suleiman / Laurel / Sven Vath / Denai Moore / The Wytches / Pedestrian / Loadstar / Factory Floor / James Zabiela / SL2 / Mouse on Mars / Rosie Lowe / Childhood / Airhead / Bo Saris / Happyness / DJ Yoda / Mad Professor / Jake's / Bad Rabbits / Plastician / Ten Fé / Damian Lazarus / Peter Hook & The Light / Outcast / Lips / Arthur Beatrice / The Correspondents / Rodney P / Sivu / Tall Ships / Krystal Klear / Jaguar Skills / Trippy Turtle / FTSE / John Wizards / DJ Ez / Raphaella / Melt Yourself Down / Sophie Barker / Joel Compass / Dense & Pika / Richy Ahmed / Annie Mac / Woman's Hour / The Amazing Snakeheads / Alice Jemima / Redinho / The Bulletproof Bomb / Medlar / Eva Lazarus / Nimmo / Riko Dan / Seb Wildblood / The Cuban Brothers / Wild Smiles / Ben Ottewell / Reeps One / Drew / God Damn / Radiophonic Workshop / The Crew / Kassassin Street / Night Flowers / Jus Now / Purple Ferdinand / Plastic Mermaids / Signals. / Monki / South London Ordnance / Rob da Bank / Slimzee / Lux Lisbon / Black Orange Juice / Gideon Conn / Adapt. / Land of the Giants / Seán McGowan / Cousin Marnie / Hockeysmith / 1-800-DINOSAUR / Bella Sarris / congopunQ / Ruth Theodore / Paul Armfield / Uzimon / Emmy J Mac / Ekkoes / Shoot The Moon / 2Shy / Fine Lines / Sounds of Harlowe / The Fontanas / Charming / Mr Assister / The Ohmz / The Discount Orchestra / Delve / Claydon Connor / Rebel Control / Marlee / Bizarre Ride / The Crosstown Trio / The Fabulous Lounge Swingers / SomaHigh / Calaita Flamenco Son / Hannah Rickard and the Relatives / Thickets / Dan Foat / Bizarre Ride Live / Joe Chilcott / Born in a Barn / Ba•Dow / Weatherkings / Cherishport
Robin Hill Country Park Portsmouth, UK
Jun 07, 2014 –
Jun 08, 2014
Field Day 2014   Victoria Park London, UK
Sep 10, 2013 –
Sep 14, 2013
Unknown Festival Croatia 2013  
Disclosure / Clean Bandit / SBTRKT / Jessie Ware / Jamie xx / Four Tet / Django Django / The Horrors / Jon Hopkins / Moderat / Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs / mike jones / Todd Terje / Tiga / Jagwar Ma / DJ Koze / Floating Points / Julio Bashmore / George Fitzgerald / Lindstrøm / Âme / Nina Kraviz / Actress / Joy Orbison / Daniel Avery / Tale of Us / Scuba / Trevor Jackson / Richie Hawtin / Cyril Hahn / James Holden / Erol Alkan / Kerri Chandler / Henrik Schwarz / Waze & Odyssey / Michael Mayer / Factory Floor / Dixon / East India Youth / FCL / Prins Thomas / Damian Lazarus / Lulu James / youandewan / Richy Ahmed / Jackmaster / Subb-An / Francesca Lombardo / Optimo / Mark E / PBR Streetgang / Toby Tobias / Craig Richards / Last Magpie / Tim Sweeney / Justin Robertson / Pawws / RENATO RATIER / Daniele Baldelli / Ryan Elliott / Lovefingers / Bill Brewster / Scott Fraser / Timothy J Fairplay / Geddes / Eskimo Twins / Giles Smith / James Priestley / Last Waltz / People Get Real / Paul Woodford / Hardway Brothers / Joe Hart / Bad Passion Project / Tom Grainger
Pula, Croatia
Aug 17, 2013 –
Aug 18, 2013
V Festival 2013  
Beyoncé / Calvin Harris / Kings of Leon / Ellie Goulding / Kendrick Lamar / Jason Mraz / Sam Smith / Of Monsters and Men / The Script / Jessie J / Two Door Cinema Club / Fun. / Olly Murs / Emeli Sandé / Little Mix / Rudimental / John Newman / Stereophonics / Labrinth / Rita Ora / The Vaccines / The Fratellis / Tom Odell / Eels / Jessie Ware / Basement Jaxx / James Arthur / Travis / DJ Fresh / Paloma Faith / Tori Kelly / Katy B / James / Jamie Cullum / The Heavy / Lianne La Havas / Steve Angello / Scouting for Girls / Gabrielle Aplin / Benjamin Francis Leftwich / The Saturdays / McFly / Maxïmo Park / Lissie / Everything Everything / Netsky / Maverick Sabre / Ocean Colour Scene / The Pigeon Detectives / The Courteeners / Beady Eye / Laura Mvula / Lewis Watson / Deacon Blue / Nina Nesbitt / Diana Vickers / Âme / Lucy Spraggan / Monsta / Goldie Lookin Chain / Misha B / Hoffmaestro / The Skints / Jaguar Skills / K Koke / 5ive / Mark Owen / Ed Drewett / The Original Rudeboys / Nell Bryden / Exit Calm / Moya / Silhouette / James Skelly & The Intenders / The Extras
Hylands Park Chelmsford,
May 16, 2013 –
May 18, 2013
The Great Escape 2013  
Bastille / The Neighbourhood / The 1975 / Iggy Azalea / MØ / CHVRCHES / Glass Animals / London Grammar / Mac DeMarco / AlunaGeorge / Tom Odell / Lord Huron / Unknown Mortal Orchestra / Catfish and the Bottlemen / Atlas Genius / Klaxons / Ella Eyre / King Krule / Beach Fossils / Phosphorescent / Everything Everything / Wolf Alice / Christine and the Queens / DIIV / Parquet Courts / Bear's Den / Houndmouth / Temples / How to Dress Well / Dan Croll / Nick Mulvey / Allah-Las / Jagwar Ma / Woods / Oddisee / Lewis Watson / Andreya Triana / The Griswolds / Melody's Echo Chamber / Susanne Sundfør / Roosevelt / Title Fight / Saint Raymond / Swim Deep / Little Green Cars / Âme / In the Valley Below / Balthazar / Marika Hackman / Luke Sital-Singh / Dune / Andy Shauf / Mikal Cronin / SOAK / Snakadaktal / Drenge / LANTA / Is Tropical / Highasakite / Ed Harcourt / White Fence / The Strypes / The Midnight Beast / Murder By Death / Deap Vally / Tribes / A Tribe Called Red / On An On / The Blackout / Indiana / Blue Hawaii / Teleman / Marmozets / Hungry Kids of Hungary / Husky Rescue / Eagulls / The Wytches / To Kill A King / Brooke Candy / Superfood / Nadine Shah / Jenny Hval / Eliza and The Bear / Girls in Hawaii / Merchandise / SKATERS / Deep Sea Arcade / Jacco Gardner / Jake Isaac / Lowell / Blaudzun / Girls Names / Sharks / Søren Juul / Childhood / Scrufizzer / Chloe Howl / Sean Nicholas Savage / Stonefield / The Nextmen / sleepmakeswaves / Only Real / Chasing Grace / Dinosaur Pile-Up / Royal Canoe / The Rumour Said Fire / Arcane Roots / David Rodigan / Lulu James / Ewert and the Two Dragons / The Black Atlantic / Bo Bruce / Tall Ships / Humans / Three Trapped Tigers / Lawrence Arabia / Moxie / Thumpers / Findlay / Mausi / Brodka / RDGLDGRN / Cheatahs / Chris Cohen / Kamp! / The Other Tribe / Mazes / Ryan Keen / Concrete Knives / Syron / Evergreen Official / P.S. I Love You / Eddi Front / Cloud Boat / The Trouble With Templeton / Diana / The Eighties Matchbox B-line Disaster / The Elwins / Phantom / Anushka / Farao / Spencer / Sweet Baboo / Babe / Ain't No Love / Owlle / Jackie Onassis / Say Yes Dog / Young Rival / Ruen Brothers / Honningbarna / The Physics House Band / NO CEREMONY/// / Skip & Die / Gallops / Beau / Velociraptor / Rainy Milo / Mark E / Purson / Feathers / Cub Scouts / Yan Wagner / Dancing Years / Rebekka Karijord / Joe Banfi / Mo Kenney / Spectres / The KDMS / KINS / The Wall / Mutiny On the Bounty / Sega Bodega / LostAlone / Awaken I Am / Last Night in Paris / Stevie Neale / Troumaca / Trevino / Eye Emma Jedi / Mary Epworth / Pinkunoizu / Champagne / Caitlin Park / Charlie Boyer & the Voyeurs / Elisapie / Plåster / Za! / The Balconies / Cousins / Made In Japan / J.C. Satàn / Peter Kernel / Tomorrow's World / Sons And Lovers / Charlie Straight / Del Barber / Tripwires / Monophona / The Black Heart Rebellion / The Hounds Below / Unno / Golden Fable / Dark Star / Eaux / Story Books / Your Favorite Enemies / The Naturals / Cairo Knife Fight / Neighbourhood Youth / Enchanted Hunters / Dingus Khan / Chris Letcher / Evelinn Trouble / Towns / Aliment / Endian / Parlour / Lab Coast / très.b / Mel Parsons / Big Wave Riders / Night Engine / L'hereu Escampa / Jake Hart / Velvet Two Stripes / Portasound / Daniel Drumz / Murmansk / Fist City / Fimber Bravo / UPSKIRTS / Echo and The Empress / Velcro Hooks / Foam Lake / Alarm Bells / BlackEye / A.a. Wallace / Laurel Canyons / Pictorial Candi / San Zhi / Warm Myth / Coach Station Reunion / WALL100
Brighton, UK
Sep 02, 2012 –
Sep 02, 2012
Sound Festivals UK 2012  
Little Mix / JLS / Âme / Cover Drive
Lincolnshire Showground, LN2 2NA Doncaster, UK
Sep 01, 2012 –
Sep 01, 2012
Sound Festivals UK 2012  
Little Mix / JLS / Âme / Cover Drive
Powderham Castle Exeter, UK
Aug 27, 2012 –
Aug 27, 2012
Sound Festivals UK 2012
Little Mix / JLS / Cover Drive / Âme
The Probiz County Ground, Bn3 3an Brighton, UK
Aug 26, 2012 –
Aug 26, 2012
Sound Festivals UK 2012  
Little Mix / JLS / Cover Drive / Âme
Chantry Park Ipswich, UK
Aug 25, 2012 –
Aug 26, 2012
South West Four 2012  
John O'Callaghan / A-Trak / Skrillex / Public Enemy / Diplo / Dillon Francis / Flux Pavilion / Gareth Emery / Pete Tong / Simian Mobile Disco / Rudimental / Borgore / Crookers / Andy C / Zane Lowe / Knife Party / Mark Knight / Chase & Status / Paul van Dyk / Erol Alkan / Eric Prydz / Sasha / Skream & Benga / Aly & Fila / Green Velvet / Brodinski / Guy Gerber / Loadstar / Maya Jane Coles / Joris Voorn / Seth Troxler / Carl Cox / John Digweed / Redlight / Friction / Foreign Beggars / Jack Beats / Markus Schulz / Doctor P / Jaymo & Andy George / Eats Everything / Âme / DJ Fresh / Delta Heavy / Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano / AN21 / Roger Sanchez / Erick Morillo / Funkagenda / Robert Babicz / 2manydjs (DJ Set) / Jeremy Olander / John Dahlback / Tim Mason / Richard Durand / Laura Jones / Claudia Cazacu / Jozif / Dyed Soundorom / Let The Music Play / Sympho Nympho / Gary Proud / Presents / South West Four 2012 / Jesse James & Johnny Bloomfield
Clapham Common Clapham,
Aug 19, 2011 –
Aug 21, 2011
Lowlands Festival 2011   Festivalterrein Biddinghuizen Biddinghuizen, The Netherlands
Jul 22, 2011 –
Jul 24, 2011
Tomorrowland 2011  
David Guetta / Avicii / Tiësto / Swedish House Mafia / Afrojack / Steve Aoki / Kaskade / Hardwell / Martin Solveig / Faithless / Above & Beyond / Juanes / Bingo Players / Dada Life / Wolfgang Gartner / Fedde le Grand / Laidback Luke / Sander van Doorn / Don Diablo / Nervo / Breakbot / Netsky / Ferry Corsten / Chuckie / John Dahlback / Tensnake / Cosmic Gate / Sasha / Mat Zo / Felix Cartal / Headhunterz / Shapeshifters / Carl Cox / Green Velvet / Caspa / Cookie Monsta / Âme / Autoerotique / Ørjan Nilsen / Luna / Aly & Fila / Chocolate Puma / De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig / Sharam / Brodinski / Bonzai / Gregor Salto / Super8 & Tab / Logistics / Funtcase / JONES / Mason / Dimitri Vegas / Riva Starr / Richie Hawtin / Dubfire / Adam Beyer / TyDi / Wildstylez / noisecontrollers / Style of Eye / Motor City Drum Ensemble / Brennan Heart / Yves V / 2manydjs (DJ Set) / Loco Dice / M.A.N.D.Y / Astrix / Sven Vath / Seth Troxler / Kerri Chandler / Jaytech / Josh Wink / Joachim Garraud / Henrik Schwarz / Simon Patterson / Coone / Marco Carola / Dixon / James Zabiela / Arno Cost / Albin Myers / Mi-ke / Arnej / The Others / Sebastien Leger / Bart B More / Pinch / Zatox / Sandy Rivera / DJ Marky / Nic Fanciulli / Daniel Kandi / Marcel Dettmann / Steve Lawler / Girl Unit / Yousef / Norman Doray / Chris Liebing / RaNd! / Copyright / Technoboy / Psyko Punkz / Sound of Stereo / Sied van Riel / Astral Projection / Myd / Speedy J / Tai / Don Rimini / Magda / Dave Seaman / Kito / Marco Bailey / Surgeon / Steffi / Toneshifterz / Sven van Hees / Satoshi Tomiie / Kryptic Minds / Gms / Ben Sims / Matthias Tanzmann / Gemmy / Gtronic / Dr. Phunk / Talamasca / Riva / Nosferatu / Von D / Mark With a K / Arno Cost & Arias / Panteros666 / B-Front / Jon Rundell / Marcel Fengler / DJ Die / Digital Punk / E-Force / Alpha² / John OO Fleming / Dr. Rude / Paul Mac / DJ Rush / Barem / Bonafide / Heartthrob / N-Type / SP:MC / Kutski / Fred Baker / Ambivalent / Bioweapon / Fenix / Lady Linn And Her Magnificent Seven / Promo / San Soda / Anthony Pappa / Hijak / Fausto / Tito / Fiocco / marshall masters / Digital Lab / tom de neef / Davoodi / Bassline / Ray & Anita / Kasparov / Pierre / DJ Ghost / MC Villain / Tama Sumo / Demoniak / Science / MC DV8 / Fabrizio Maurizi / Grimelock / Ambassador Inc. / Shovell / Virtual Zone / Roma / Bestien / Gaz / Cyrax / Miss Djax / Bill Patrick / Subreachers / Alex Flatner / Gaetano Parisio / Marko / Frank Kvitta / MC Chucky / DJ Wout / Dj Silver / Maxim Lany / Pedro Henriques / Pet Duo / Jazzmin / Marco Remus / Teka B / Surfing Leons / Kastor & Dice / Dejan Milicevic / Gave / Atmospherix / Growling Mad Scientists / Red D / Yamo / Nabil / Piro / Bunzer0 / Matthew Hoag / Faithless Sound System / Tom Dazing / Chris Tietjen / bad dancer / KILLA PRODUCTIONS / PsytoX / DJ Ward / One87 / Goldorak / Spacid / Foxy Lady / MC Elvee / KRZ / 2 Dirty / Soulspinnas / Mousa / Du Art / Hookerz / The Echo Virus / Contraddict / Frequency 7 / Gols / Eva-d / Vicelord / Norion / Laura Heath / Allspark / MC Nice / Dom and Klute / Firaga / Baselab Sound / Edward Molton / Sjoekoe / MC Ebony / MC Mush
Boom, Belgium
Jul 16, 2011 –
Jul 17, 2011
Lovebox 2011  
Ed Sheeran / Snoop Dogg / Foster The People / Jessie J / Lykke Li / Blondie / Santigold / The Wombats / Robyn / Alex Clare / Kelis / Washed Out / Metronomy / Example / Flying Lotus / The Drums / Scissor Sisters / Warren G / Katy B / Sigma / Bag Raiders / Ziggy Marley / The Joy Formidable / Architecture In Helsinki / Netsky / Maverick Sabre / Kurupt / Cassius / Skream / Hudson Mohawke / Tensnake / SebastiAn / High Contrast / Camo & Krooked / Ms. Dynamite / Floating Points / Uffie / Dry the River / Roll Deep / Riton / Âme / Daz Dillinger / Shy FX / Fenech-Soler / Beth Ditto / Azari & III / Danny Byrd / The Men / P Money / London Elektricity / Logistics / Busy P / Fred Falke / Photek / Monarchy / Cherry Ghost / Style of Eye / Motor City Drum Ensemble / 2manydjs (DJ Set) / Art Department / Seth Troxler / Marc Almond / Beardyman / Herve / The Phoenix Foundation / Nu:Tone / Jehst / AD / Kode9 / Planningtorock / Starkey / Plastician / Rbx / Violens / Efdemin / David Rodigan / Black Devil Disco Club / Jess Mills / Roska / Filthy Dukes / John Roberts / Sebo K / Tornado Wallace / Horse Meat Disco / Ben UFO / Ray Mang / Optimo / Dynamite / Lazy Habits / Mark E / MAY68 / SP:MC / Jamie George / Algorythmik / Appleblim / Carte Blanche / Tim Sweeney / Motive / Retrograde / Paul Cook & The Chronicles / Norman Jay MBE / Gypsy Hill / Viktoria Modesta / East Park Reggae Collective / Phoebe Ray / Ed Banger / The Drum / Tom Stephan / Bowski / Geddes / Jodie Harsh / Martelo / Mulletover / Malpas / Severino / Herma Puma / Stamina / First Word Records / Joe Cool / Ocasan / Trailer Trash / Enote / Disco Bloodbath / Ye Mighty / Ghost Riders / DJ Kobayashi / Warboy / SMUTLEE / Ross Allen / Kris Di Angelis / James Hillard / Dirtbox / Feral Aka Mc Kinky / Lady Rage / Wrec / Jonny Woo / Groove Armada Present Red Light / Jim Stanton / Blackfoot Phoenix / Alex Beharrell / Hard Ton Disco Queen / Papa & the Jim Jams / Max Mclaren / Fwd & Rinse / Hot Boy Dancing Spot / Radi Dadi / Wah Wah 45s Soundsystem / Livin' Proof Djs / Scottee / Zinc & Tippa / This Is... Circus / Ali Gudgeon
London, UK
Jul 15, 2011 –
Jul 17, 2011
Melt! Festival 2011  
Calvin Harris / Foster The People / Iron & Wine / Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros / Cold War Kids / The Naked and Famous / José González / Crystal Castles / Little Dragon / Robyn / SBTRKT / Matt and Kim / Metronomy / Plan B / Cut Copy / The Drums / Chase & Status / Pulp / White Lies / Noah & The Whale / The Streets / Rusko / Crystal Fighters / Katy B / Digitalism / Bag Raiders / Nicolas Jaar / The Knocks / Gold Panda / Boys Noize / Everything Everything / Paul Kalkbrenner / Jamie Woon / Junip / Junior Boys / Beady Eye / Swans / Tensnake / Modeselektor / DJ Koze / Gui Boratto / Fritz Kalkbrenner / Fake Blood / Patrick Wolf / Âme / Siriusmo / Azari & III / Les Savy Fav / The Men / Crocodiles / Ellen Allien / We Have Band / Miss Kittin / These New Puritans / The Hundred In the Hands / Busy P / Carl Craig / Richie Hawtin / FM Belfast / When Saints Go Machine / Monarchy / Loco Dice / Isolee / M.A.N.D.Y / Ben Klock / Guy Gerber / Atari Teenage Riot / Roman Flugel / Michael Mayer / Clock Opera / Proxy / Planningtorock / Dananananaykroyd / Errors / DJ T / Cosmin TRG / Marcel Dettmann / Superpitcher / D.A.F. / The Sound of Arrows / Brandt Brauer Frick / Addison Groove / Phono / Housemeister / Chaim / Console / Kiki / Bodi Bill / Sizarr / Gerd Janson / Robert johnson / Marcel Fengler / Duchess Says / Carte Blanche / Skinnerbox / Anstam / Barker & Baumecker / Benjamin Damage & Doc Daneeka / T.E.E.D / Editselect / Arto Mwambé / Mutter / Markus Kavka / Tobias Thomas / Apparat Band / Stroboscopic Artefacts / The Koletzkis / Oliver Hafenbauer / Bpitch / Sizarr Soundsystem / Ostgut Ton Special / Manuel Raven / Noze Live
Gräfenhainichen, Germany
Aug 11, 2009 –
Aug 11, 2009
Øya Festival 2009
Arctic Monkeys / Bon Iver / Vampire Weekend / Florence and the Machine / Wale / Band of Horses / Lily Allen / Rise Against / Beach House / Grizzly Bear / Wilco / Beirut / Crystal Castles / Röyksopp / Andrew Bird / First Aid Kit / Duke Dumont / Madness / Doves / Asher Roth / Dirty Projectors / Chairlift / Fever Ray / Blitzen Trapper / Ladyhawke / Glasvegas / The Big Pink / Skream / Todd Terje / Jenny Lewis / Junior Boys / Hudson Mohawke / Mew / Magnetic Man / Slow Club / POP ETC / Vetiver / Datarock / Benga / Fake Blood / Jessica Lea Mayfield / Âme / Gang Gang Dance / The Very Best / Grum / The Soft Pack / Wooden Shjips / Zomby / The Bronx / Kvelertak / Adolescents / Amanda Blank / Johnossi / Satyricon / Donkeyboy / Municipal Waste / Enslaved / Kylesa / Erol Alkan / Jaga Jazzist / Ulver / Dixon / Crystal Antlers / Marit Larsen / Thåström / Gabriel Ananda / Jenny Wilson / Slagsmålsklubben / Prins Thomas / Riverboat Gamblers / Karin Park / Jesse Rose / Bob Hund / Moddi / Karl Blau / Mowgli / Hello Saferide / L-VIS 1990 / Hellsongs / Bjørn Torske / Suburban Kids With Biblical Names / The Ghost of a Thousand / My Little Pony / John Olav Nilsen & Gjengen / Seun Kuti & Egypt 80 / Blood Command / Kråkesølv / The Oscillation / Aura Noir / Mungolian Jetset / I Was A King / K-X-P / The New Wine / Spiro / Boat Club / Noora Noor / Heartbreak / Fjorden Baby! / Harrys Gym / Monotonix / Death By Unga Bunga / Atomic / the telephones / Idjut Boys / Black Debbath / Syndrome / The Megaphonic Thrift / Blackbelt Andersen / Radioclit / Baddies / The Little Hands of Asphalt / Årabrot / Jens Carelius / The Cocktail Slippers / The Low Frequency In Stereo / Of Norway / Masshysteri / Jay Reatard / Einar Stray / Ungdomskulen / Pony the Pirate / The Lionheart Brothers / Farmers Market / Daniel Mehlhart / Joe Gideon & The Shark / Maribel / Torgny / Magnus International / Melkeveien / Tommy Tokyo & Starving For My Gravy / Norma Sass / Magnus Moriarty / Valentourettes / Bitch Boys / Use Me / Monzano / Shïr Khan / Ytre Rymden Dansskola / Simon Says No! / Kringkastingsorkesteret / Tellusalie / Esau Mwamwaya / Captain Credible / Ronny Pøbel / Cola Freaks / The Revellions / Le Corbeau / Huntsville / Sprutbass / Christian Sol / Snöras / Vinny Villbass / Sergeant Petter / BeatBully / Shahrokh Dini / Sigh And Explode / Smoke Mohawk / Get Dancy / The Goo Men / Olle Abstract / Devlin & Darko / Munn Til Munn Metoden / Yacht Rock / Lecter / Krazy Fiesta / Mudman / Det Är Jag Som Är Döden / Miss Harmonica / Accidents Never Happen / The Firefly Effect / Masselys / Sgt. Petter / Blue Basement / Master Piece Of Cake / DJ Android / Kitchie Kitchie Ki-me-o / Tvang / Frode Fivel / Balkan Beat Party / gha / Kre And The Cavemen / Tore Jazztobakk / Olanskii / Tnes / Sarahs Postcard
Oslo, Norway
Oct 23, 2008 Lulu Rouge / Audio Bullys / Dave Clarke / Trentemøller / Cocoon / Groove Armada / David Guetta / Digitalism / Paul van Dyk / Armin van Buuren / Fedde le Grand / Shapeshifters / Markus Schulz / John Dahlback / StoneBridge / Tomcraft / Kraak & Smaak... Paradiso Amsterdam, NL
Aug 01, 2008 –
Aug 03, 2008
The Big Chill Festival 2008  
Lykke Li / Angus & Julia Stone / Hot Chip / Little Dragon / Flying Lotus / Thievery Corporation / Tycho / Mr. Scruff / Leonard Cohen / Jon Hopkins / Fink / Buzzcocks / Frightened Rabbit / Trentemøller / Roots Manuva / Róisín Murphy / Beth Orton / múm / Johnny Flynn / The Orb / Martha Wainwright / Camille / Kraak & Smaak / Âme / Fujiya & Miyagi / Lee "Scratch" Perry / Benga / Nitin Sawhney / David Holmes / Daedelus / DJ Krush / DJ Vadim / Plaid / Alabama 3 / Cornelius / Hot 8 Brass Band / Federico Aubele / Bomb The Bass / Asian Dub Foundation / Orchestra Baobab / Ty. / Jeffrey Lewis / Luke Vibert / The Souljazz Orchestra / Natty / Portico / Caspa & Rusko / The Grid / Ursula 1000 / Jim White / Tom Middleton / Martina Topley Bird / BLK JKS / A.Skillz / Richard Walters / John Metcalfe / Ben Onono / Nina Nastasia / Us / Son of Dave / Jilted John / The Heritage Orchestra / The Mighty Boosh / Karima Francis / Horse Meat Disco / Greg Wilson / Adrian Sherwood / Ara Malikian / Ron Trent / Al-pha-X / Tape / Quiet Village / African Head Charge / Peatbog Faeries / The Irresistible Force / Derrick Carter / The Matthew Herbert Big Band / Bill Bailey / Christian Prommer / Leggo Beast / Vincent Vincent and the Villains / Spiro / Uk Apache / The Imagined Village / Benji B / Spokes / Alucidnation / Justin Robertson / Rachel Unthank & The Winterset / Evan Parker / Norman Jay MBE / Joe Claussell / Radioclit / Spring Heel Jack / Lol Hammond / Agnostic Mountain Gospel Choir / John Shuttleworth / Pama International / The Blessing / Don Letts / Yam yam / Annie Nightingale / Mixmaster Morris / Shoreline / Richard Norris / Bays / IG Culture / Rafale / The Mules / Charlie Dark / Dusk & Blackdown / UnaBombers / Kid Acne / Federico Aubelle / Esau Mwamwaya / John Hegley / Andy Blake / Aronas / Gong Gong / Stuart Patterson / Ben Mynott / Dj Manga / Nigel Clark (Dodgy) / Tom Mansi & The Icebreakers / Wai Wan / Ben Goldacre / Mr. Tom / Pete Lawrence / Tom Ravenscroft / Lodekka / Daft Pink / Asia Dub Foundation / Random Dance / MEMORY 9 / Nick Luscombe / MC Kwasi / Elvis Mcgonagall / Drum Lesson / John Berkavitch / Spoono / Milky Disco / DJ Toy Selectah / The Irresistible Force Feat. Jonah Sharp / Coldcut Presents Coldcut Dj Set, Dj Food & Dk, Xrabit / The Light Surgeons / Lustfaust / DJ Russ Jones / Diskjokke & Vinny Villbass / Still Black, Still Proud / Heavenly Jukebox / Rap Saunders / The D'archetypes / Alterhit / exceeda / Si Armstrong
Eastnor, UK
Jul 25, 2008 –
Jul 26, 2008
Global Gathering 2008  
Kanye West / David Guetta / Deadmau5 / Tiësto / Mark Ronson / Moby / Armin van Buuren / Robyn / Chase & Status / Eric Prydz / Above & Beyond / Axwell / Sub Focus / Fedde le Grand / ATB / Sander van Doorn / Sam Sparro / Ferry Corsten / The Freestylers / Róisín Murphy / Dirty South / Markus Schulz / Sasha / Hadouken! / Felix da Housecat / Roger Sanchez / Shapeshifters / Dennis Ferrer / Yuksek / Deep Dish / Étienne de Crécy / Âme / Utah Saints / Laurent Garnier / Jamie Jones / Baby D / Andy C / Stanton Warriors / Dubfire / Adam Beyer / John Digweed / Sander Kleinenberg / Erick Morillo / 2manydjs (DJ Set) / Loco Dice / Krafty Kuts / Funkagenda / Guy Gerber / Tom Novy / Herve / James Zabiela / Caspa & Rusko / Commix / Ali B / Baggi Begovic / Sandy Rivera / Nicole Moudaber / Jesse Rose / A.Skillz / Judge Jules / DJ Krust / Dynamite MC / Filthy Dukes / Scratch Perverts / Paul Thomas / Eddie Halliwell / Skibadee / Martijn ten Velden / Lisa Lashes / Ratpack / Pilgrim / Rebekah / Hype / Hazard / The Red One / Anne Savage / Xample / Nicky Blackmarket / Mc Det / Shabba D / Tayo / MC Bassman / MC Ic3 / Proteus / MC Gq / Amber D / Brockie / Trophy Twins / Dahlback / Diverted / Hexadecimal / Mr. No Hands / Pete Jordan / Sven Vth / Janette Slack / Mark H / speakerjunk / Def E / Ed Real / MC Juiceman / MC Fearless / Garry K / Mc Five Alive
Long Marston Airfield Coventry, UK
Jul 19, 2008 –
Jul 20, 2008
Lovebox 2008  
Cage The Elephant / Lykke Li / The Flaming Lips / Paolo Nutini / Goldfrapp / Groove Armada / Kate Nash / The Human League / Manu Chao / Rufus Wainwright / The Dandy Warhols / White Lies / Wiley / Maxïmo Park / Pnau / The Charlatans / Ladyhawke / Sébastien Tellier / Ocean Colour Scene / The Lemonheads / The Go! Team / Jack Peñate / Alphabeat / Laura Veirs / Ida Maria / Lethal Bizzle / Easy Star All-Stars / Kraak & Smaak / Alela Diane / Âme / Midnight Juggernauts / The Black Seeds / Roni Size / Alex Metric / Stanton Warriors / Buraka Som Sistema / Todd Terry / Lightspeed Champion / Mr. C / Toddla T / Dengue Fever / Liam Finn / Howling Bells / Young Knives / Hayseed Dixie / Herve / Operator Please / Natty / Drop The Lime / Errors / The Nextmen / Damian Lazarus / Das Pop / Adam Freeland / Seun Kuti / Tom Baxter / Johnny Foreigner / Youngblood Brass Band / The Dynamics / Reprazent / Lee Burridge / Mr. Hudson & The Library / Esser / The Glimmers / Ebony Bones! / DJ Mehdi / Horse Meat Disco / Seun Kuti & Egypt 80 / Simon Baker / D'Julz / Craig Richards / Guillaume & the Coutu Dumonts / Hatcham Social / Erro / Various Production / Leon Jean-Marie / Maurice Fulton / Horse / Rachel Unthank & The Winterset / Idjut Boys / Meat Market / The Padded Cell / Trojan Sound System / Secretsundaze / Munch Munch / Sergeant / Smerins Anti-Social Club / Mehdi / Think of One / DIY / Ralph Lawson / Headliners / The Recovery / ddd / Geddes / Mulletover / Bosh / The Displacements / Severino / The Dirty Stop Outs / Giles Smith / Young Blood Brass Band / James Priestley / A.Human / Liam Gerner / A. Human / Eats Tapes / The Guests / Rachel Barton / The Glimmer Twins / Slips / All Night / Richard Sen / Rachel Unthank / Simon Morell / House of Brothers / Dead Meat / Klaus Says Buy The Record / Wylie / Sancho Panza / Mr H / Rgbs / Fat 45 / Toddla / Lovebox Weekender / Bang the Box / Steve Kotey / Last.fm DJ Team / Stockade / Public Service Announcers / P N a U / European Man / Rob Star / Jim Stanton & James Hillard / Frank Tope / Love's Tru Flavour / STRANGELOVE - The Depeche Mode Experience / Josh Wellar / Eats Tape
London, UK
Jul 06, 2007 –
Jul 08, 2007
T In The Park 2007  
Bright Eyes / CSS / Interpol / The Saw Doctors / Brian Wilson / Digitalism / Dizzee Rascal / Calvin Harris / Bloc Party / Gogol Bordello / Fall Out Boy / Tokyo Police Club / My Chemical Romance / Enter Shikari / The Killers / Arctic Monkeys / Klaxons / The Hold Steady / Rufus Wainwright / Cold War Kids / Kings Of Leon / Wu-Tang Clan / The Sounds / Arcade Fire / Snow Patrol / The Raconteurs / Editors / Lily Allen / The Bravery / Plan B / Goo Goo Dolls / The Kooks / Black Rebel Motorcycle Club / Lostprophets / Jet / Maxïmo Park / Tiga / Satellite Party / The Fratellis / Amy Winehouse / Razorlight / Mika / Law / Hot Chip / Camera Obscura / Booka Shade / Kate Nash / Damien Rice / The Horrors / Jamie T / Biffy Clyro / Scissor Sisters / The Enemy / Tori Amos / Shiny Toy Guns / Blood Red Shoes / Avril Lavigne / The Brian Jonestown Massacre / Haze / The Cribs / Gossip / Justin Nozuka / Babyshambles / Felix da Housecat / Sinéad O'Connor / The Thrills / James / The Twang / The Hours / Slam / Paolo Nutini / The Cinematics / LostAlone / The Maccabees / Sierra Leone's Refugee All Stars / James Morrison / Ocean Colour Scene / Andrew Weatherall / Albert Hammond Jr / Green Velvet / Reverend and The Makers / The Coral / The Sunshine Underground / Air / Amy Macdonald / Just Jack / Milk Teeth / New Young Pony Club / The View / Jack Peñate / The Rumble Strips / Fedde le Grand / Adam Beyer / The Metros / The New York Fund / Sergeant / Make Model / The Pipettes / The Long Blondes / Little Man Tate / Dogs / Charlotte Hatherley / Switches / Larrikin Love / You Say Party! / Josh Wink / Yashin / Dave Clarke / Flood of Red / Vivians / Âme / The Holloways / San Sebastian / Miss Kittin / Badly Drawn Boy / Colin MacIntyre / Air Traffic / We Are The Physics / DJ Shadow and Cut Chemist / The Hedrons / Figure 5 / Trashcan Sinatras / The Dykeenies / Over The Wall / The Draymin / Malcolm Middleton / Ross Copperman / Mr. Hudson & The Library / Remi Nicole / Alloy Mental / Ghost Cat / Drive-By Argument / Drive By Argument / Wink / Queens of the Stone Age / The Little Kicks / Koda / The Pigeon Detectives / The skids / Attic Lights / Kasabian / Ghosts / Jamie Scott & The Town / Steve Bug / Hardfloor / Union of Knives / the moth and the mirror / Bricolage / Ads / Chutes / Unkle Jam / Pop Up / Broken Record / Down the Tiny Steps / Kobai / Chris Lucas / Dance Lazarus Dance / Theatre Fall / V-2 Schneider / The Cider Spiders / Cryoverbillionaires
Balado Airfield Kinross, UK
Latest Setlist (07/19/2008):

Play setlist on YouTube
Concerts Per Year:
2020 1 concert
2019 11 concerts
2018 4 concerts
2017 3 concerts
2016 5 concerts
2015 5 concerts
2014 3 concerts
2013 3 concerts
2012 5 concerts
2011 4 concerts
2009 1 concert
2008 4 concerts
2007 1 concert
29 users have seen Âme including:
 Sarasarasaratops
 Corinneday
 Listentomm
 Rens De Brouwer
 Emmasophiavk
 As Perlman
 Tmoy
 Last Name Ice Cream
 Lan
 Femke
 Pingu52
 Robenroll
 Stuart1106
 Kvejmelka
 Rebecca Hastings
 Lollbot
 Dublerland
 Dellboyy
 Dsrae85
 Domsmith96
Comments & Reviews:

Sign Up or Login to comment.