Etta Marcus Concert Photos

Etta Marcus (born 26 January 2001) is an English alternative singer, songwriter and musician from London. Marcus was born and raised in Brixton, South London, where she indulged herself in the area's rich music culture from a young age. Etta began playing musical instruments from a young age, starting piano at the age of eight and her preferred instrument - the guitar, at the age of ten.

Victorious Festival 2026 on Aug 28, 2026 [798-small]

Victorious Festival 2026
Aug 28 - 30, 2026
 Southsea, England, United Kingdom
  Uploaded by Nigel Selwood

Victorious Festival 2026 on Aug 28, 2026 [797-small]

Victorious Festival 2026
Aug 28 - 30, 2026
 Southsea, England, United Kingdom
  Uploaded by Nigel Selwood

Victorious Festival 2026 on Aug 28, 2026 [796-small]

Victorious Festival 2026
Aug 28 - 30, 2026
 Southsea, England, United Kingdom
  Uploaded by Nigel Selwood

Victorious Festival 2026 on Aug 28, 2026 [795-small]

Victorious Festival 2026
Aug 28 - 30, 2026
 Southsea, England, United Kingdom
  Uploaded by Nigel Selwood

Victorious Festival 2026 on Aug 28, 2026 [794-small]

Victorious Festival 2026
Aug 28 - 30, 2026
 Southsea, England, United Kingdom
  Uploaded by Nigel Selwood

Victorious Festival 2026 on Aug 28, 2026 [793-small]

Victorious Festival 2026
Aug 28 - 30, 2026
 Southsea, England, United Kingdom
  Uploaded by Nigel Selwood

Basement Jaxx, Victorious Festival 2026 on Aug 28, 2026 [676-small]

Basement Jaxx


Victorious Festival 2026
Aug 28 - 30, 2026
 Portsmouth, England, United Kingdom
  Uploaded by Ady Hodges

Victorious Festival 2026 on Aug 28, 2026 [675-small]

Victorious Festival 2026
Aug 28 - 30, 2026
 Portsmouth, England, United Kingdom
  Uploaded by Ady Hodges

Streets, Victorious Festival 2026 on Aug 28, 2026 [674-small]

Streets


Victorious Festival 2026
Aug 28 - 30, 2026
 Portsmouth, England, United Kingdom
  Uploaded by Ady Hodges

Reef, Victorious Festival 2026 on Aug 28, 2026 [673-small]

Reef


Victorious Festival 2026
Aug 28 - 30, 2026
 Portsmouth, England, United Kingdom
  Uploaded by Ady Hodges

Sigrid, Victorious Festival 2026 on Aug 28, 2026 [672-small]

Sigrid


Victorious Festival 2026
Aug 28 - 30, 2026
 Portsmouth, England, United Kingdom
  Uploaded by Ady Hodges

Black Keys, Victorious Festival 2026 on Aug 28, 2026 [671-small]

Black Keys


Victorious Festival 2026
Aug 28 - 30, 2026
 Portsmouth, England, United Kingdom
  Uploaded by Ady Hodges

Nile Rodgers and Chic, Victorious Festival 2026 on Aug 28, 2026 [670-small]

Nile Rodgers and Chic


Victorious Festival 2026
Aug 28 - 30, 2026
 Portsmouth, England, United Kingdom
  Uploaded by Ady Hodges

Happy Mondays, Victorious Festival 2026 on Aug 28, 2026 [669-small]

Happy Mondays


Victorious Festival 2026
Aug 28 - 30, 2026
 Portsmouth, England, United Kingdom
  Uploaded by Ady Hodges

Bez (Happy Mondays), Victorious Festival 2026 on Aug 28, 2026 [668-small]

Bez (Happy Mondays)


Victorious Festival 2026
Aug 28 - 30, 2026
 Portsmouth, England, United Kingdom
  Uploaded by Ady Hodges

White Lies, Victorious Festival 2026 on Aug 28, 2026 [667-small]

White Lies


Victorious Festival 2026
Aug 28 - 30, 2026
 Portsmouth, England, United Kingdom
  Uploaded by Ady Hodges

Lottery Winners, Victorious Festival 2026 on Aug 28, 2026 [666-small]

Lottery Winners


Victorious Festival 2026
Aug 28 - 30, 2026
 Portsmouth, England, United Kingdom
  Uploaded by Ady Hodges

Lottery Winners, Victorious Festival 2026 on Aug 28, 2026 [665-small]

Lottery Winners


Victorious Festival 2026
Aug 28 - 30, 2026
 Portsmouth, England, United Kingdom
  Uploaded by Ady Hodges

Victorious Festival 2026 on Aug 28, 2026 [664-small]

Victorious Festival 2026
Aug 28 - 30, 2026
 Portsmouth, England, United Kingdom
  Uploaded by Ady Hodges

Scissor Sisters, Victorious Festival 2026 on Aug 28, 2026 [663-small]

Scissor Sisters


Victorious Festival 2026
Aug 28 - 30, 2026
 Portsmouth, England, United Kingdom
  Uploaded by Ady Hodges

Hard-Fi, Victorious Festival 2026 on Aug 28, 2026 [662-small]

Hard-Fi


Victorious Festival 2026
Aug 28 - 30, 2026
 Portsmouth, England, United Kingdom
  Uploaded by Ady Hodges

2026 318 photos
2025 13 photos
2024 21 photos
2023 92 photos
2022 7 photos

As Seen On:

  • Reuters
  • The Guardian
  • The New York Times
  • Newsweek
  • Buzzfeed
  • Pitchfork