Late Nite Tuff Guy's Concert History

Adelaide-based DJ and producer responsible for the highly-rated second release from Lightspeed Records. The EP, titled “Tuff Edits Volume 1“, is a brilliant debut release that features memorable re-workings of classic tracks from the likes of Jan Hammer & Kate Bush. ‘Changes‘ takes the baritone vocals of Gary Numan and blends it together with layers of percussion and an even deeper 808 bassline.

Date   Concert   Venue   Location  
Dec 01, 2019 Grapevine Gathering 2019  
Big Words / Kira Puru / Late Nite Tuff Guy / Touch Sensitive / Mallrat / Crooked Colours / Flight Facilities / Two Door Cinema Club
Sandalford Estate-Swan Valley Swan Valley, WA
Nov 30, 2019 Grapevine Gathering
Two Door Cinema Club / Flight Facilities / Crooked Colours / Mallrat / Late Nite Tuff Guy / Jack River / Touch Sensitive / Lovebirds / Kira Puru / Big Words
Roche Estate Pokolbin, NSW
Jun 26, 2019 –
Jun 30, 2019
Glastonbury Festival 2019  
The Killers / Miley Cyrus / Bastille / The Cure / Vampire Weekend / Two Door Cinema Club / Hozier / Snow Patrol / Tame Impala / Diplo / Bring Me The Horizon / Chemical Brothers / George Ezra / Interpol / Wu-Tang Clan / Fatboy Slim / Billie Eilish / Hot Chip / Sheryl Crow / Kylie Minogue / Cat Power / Janelle Monáe / James Morrison / Janet Jackson / Ms. Lauryn Hill / Years & Years / Anne-Marie / KT Tunstall / Jorja Smith / Kurt Vile / Friendly Fires / Michael Kiwanuka / Rex Orange County / Jungle / The Streets / Stormzy / Morcheeba / Denzel Curry / Sharon Van Etten / Frank Turner / Jon Hopkins / Stefflon Don / Maverick Sabre / Christine and the Queens / Low / Billy Bragg / The Courteeners / Gojira / AURORA / Bananarama / The Cat Empire / SG Lewis / The Damned / Neneh Cherry / Lizzo / Sigrid / Kamasi Washington / Loyle Carner / Mavis Staples / Foreign Beggars / Roy Ayers / The Magic Numbers / Pond / Maribou State / Squarepusher / Shura / Liam Gallagher / King Princess / Tiffany / The Good, The Bad And The Queen / AJ Tracey / Mahalia / Carl Cox / George Fitzgerald / Reef / Ray BLK / Little Simz / Johnny Marr / ROSALIA / Bugzy Malone / Kosheen / TC / DJ Vadim / Kate Tempest / Jamie Jones / lucy spraggan / London Elektricity / Nahko and Medicine for the People / IDLES / Fatoumata Diawara / Stanton Warriors / Pale Waves / Eats Everything / The Dead South / The Prototypes / scarlxrd / This Is The Kit / Steeleye Span / Idris Elba / Fat White Family / John Digweed / Max Cooper / Dub Pistols / The Egg / Seth Troxler / S.P.Y / Patrick Topping / Fantastic Negrito / Ross From Friends / Waze & Odyssey / Nadine Shah / Hollie Cook / Sam Fender / Jade Bird / Algiers / Slowthai / DJ Hype / Swindle / Steve Mac / Dream Wife / Dj Q / The Shires / Sons of Kemet / Beans on Toast / Lowkey / Banco de Gaia / The Comet Is Coming / Solardo / Hernan Cattaneo / ezra collective / Ibibio Sound Machine / Nick Warren / Stella Donnelly / Smoove & Turrell / Barney Artist / ALTERN 8 / Flava D / My Baby / Monika Kruse / Fontaines D.C. / Skinny Lister / Kokoroko / Dave Seaman / Trinity / Dr Meaker / Acid Mothers Temple / Original Sin / Spektre / Charlie Sloth / Serial Killaz / Mella Dee / Tripswitch / Sub Zero / Life / Stickybuds / The Blue Aeroplanes / Ulterior Motive / Gecko / Jon Rundell / Heidi / The Burning Hell / Bushwacka / Josefin Öhrn + The Liberation / Late Nite Tuff Guy / Tristan / TQD / Royal-T / Darren Emerson / Joe Armon-Jones / Conducta / Jamie Lenman / Six by Seven / Slipmatt / Emily Barker / The Cuban Brothers / Jaguar / Alibi / Franklin / Jimothy Lacoste / The Turbans / Feral Is Kinky / Daniel Haaksman / North Base / Channel One Sound System / Entombed A.D. / Jayda G / LIL C / Jeff Goldblum and the Mildred Snitzer Orchestra / Yola / Lankum / Tankus the Henge / Employed To Serve / Jus Now / Randall / Kasra / Arlo Parks / Anon / The Mauskovic Dance Band / Unglued / The Last Skeptik / Craig Charles Funk & Soul Club / The Fedz / Manudigital / Venom Prison / KreeD / Sickboy / BCUC / Heavy Lungs / Kanine / John Fairhurst / Rob da Bank / Elephant Sessions / Ta'Shan / Cut Capers / Barely Legal / Gaffa Tape Sandy / Don Letts / Paul T. / Vodun / The Chemical Brothers (DJ Set) / JINX in dub / Jon Carter / Elijah & Skilliam / Bellatrix / Davos / Kings of the Rollers / Declan Welsh & The Decadent West / Father Funk / Black Futures / Emerald / Giant Swan / Degs / Mollie Collins / Leftfield (DJ) / Kuenta I Tambu / The Little Unsaid / New York Brass Band / Fabio And Grooverider / DJ HYBRiD / Dream Nails / Queen Zee / Elvana / Jerome Hill / Ed The Dog / Mik Artistiks Ego Trip / Wara / Chika / Skilliam / Haggard Cat / Liines / My Bad Sister / Hobo Jones & The Junkyard Dogs / Bryan Gee / Regan / Bar-Steward Sons of Val Doonican / Dancefloor Outlaws / The Brass Funkeys / LYZZA / K.O.G / Gal Pals / WBBL / The Wood Burning Savages / HENGE / Stivs / Eris Drew / Grace Savage / Dat Brass / ROB.GREEN / Jumping Jack Frost / Crinkle Cuts / Gold Dubs / Altern-8 / THE DUTTY MOONSHINE BIG BAND / Franky Wah / Gasper Nali / Wonkavision / Daytoner / Bicep DJ Set / Beating Heart / SOULOUD / Scanone / Barbarella's Bang Bang / Rum Buffalo / Vinyl Junkie / Mike Skinner (DJ Set) / Euphonique / TENSHEDS / koast / Shunaji / Kelvin 373 / Blackberry wood / Diving Station / Bethlehem Casuals / Gella / Aleighcia Scott / Cousn / SHAY D / Juma / Count Skylarkin / Pengshui / Onipa / Brass Rave Unit / Gentlemen (UK) / Grouch In Dub / Josh Okeefe / Josephine and The Artizans / Locked and Loaded / hotsteppas / Indian Man / River Roots / Andrew Heath / Faithless Dj Set / Will White / CW Jones / Aliji / Badcore Horns / DJ Hiphoppapotamus / Think Tonk / Smooth Sailors / Mark Xtc / Soul Stew / Dirty Freud / BRIDGES (UK) / DJ Prophecy / Tom Ravenscroft / Ross From Friends (DJ Set) / Ngaio / Bustawidemove / I Am Fya / Barley Legal / Gizz Butt / Burd / Cash Cows / Deep Deep Water / Los Kamer / Danny.Wav / Geno Carrapetta / Goldierocks / MC Dread / Amy Montgomery / Toby Marks / FIZZY GILLESPIE / AAA Badboy / Das Brass / NATTY SPEAKS / Andy Ellis / Killdren / Binge Drinker / Emily Dust / BOOGALOO DEE / YOUTH & GAUDI / sherelle / Steve Davis & Kavus Torabi / Imprints (Bristol, UK) / Henry Wacey / Gon von Zola / Sicaria Sound / Cassette Boy vs DJ Rubbish / Pete Not Bombs / Back Before Breakfast / Liquid Ross / The Light Surgeons / BBZ / Tony Andrews / Chris Tofu / Sir Funk / Ophelia Bitz / Angry Dan / AMiR (UK) / The Portraits (UK) / Sh!ts!ck / OK Williams / Selecta J Man / Ellie Prohan / Aszyk / DJ Josko / March (UK) / Bitvert / Deanna Rodger
Worthy Farm Pilton, UK
Dec 28, 2018 –
Jan 01, 2019
Beyond The Valley 2018  
The Kooks / Kyle / Duke Dumont / Pnau / Tash Sultana / The Jungle Giants / Wafia / Ball Park Music / AJ Tracey / SAFIA / Vera Blue / Kölsch / Nicole Millar / Winston Surfshirt / Boo Seeka / Remi / DZ Deathrays / Yotto / Sonny Fodera / Oxia / Client Liaison / Alex Lahey / Peggy Gou / KiNK / Running Touch / Mall Grab / City Calm Down / Dom Dolla / Anna / DJ Tennis / Richy Ahmed / Bontan / Alice Ivy / Big Words / Late Nite Tuff Guy / Nastia / Willaris. K / Kuren / clea / Juliet Fox / Bonobo (DJ Set) / Fleetmac Wood / London Topaz / CC:Disco! / Made in Paris / Arroyo / Foals (DJ Set) / SuperDuperKyle / Jordan Brando / Boogs / Interstellar Fugitives / Cassettes For Kids / Cassian
Lardner Park Lardner, VIC
Dec 28, 2017 –
Jan 01, 2018
Beyond The Valley 2017  
Cut Copy / San Cisco / The Preatures / The Presets / Pnau / Skepta / Meg Mac / DMA'S / Stephan Bodzin / Hayden James / Patrick Topping / Dom Dolla / Mura Masa / Hot Dub Time Machine / Crooked Colours / Set mo / Late Nite Tuff Guy / Pleasurekraft
Lardner Park Lardner, Victoria
Aug 09, 2017 –
Aug 13, 2017
Boardmasters Festival 2017  
alt-J / Two Door Cinema Club / The Flaming Lips / Jamiroquai / The Vaccines / Jake Bugg / Kate Nash / Jax Jones / Stormzy / Gorgon City / Ziggy Marley / JP Cooper / Frank Turner / Giggs / Newton Faulkner / Wild Beasts / Loyle Carner / Becky Hill / Jagwar Ma / Slaves / Tourist / Roger Sanchez / CamelPhat / Lethal Bizzle / Tom Grennan / Hot Since 82 / Palace / Pete Tong / Methyl Ethel / Andy C / Her's / Purple Disco Machine / Dreadzone / Hannah Wants / Youngr / Isaac Gracie / Yotto / Sonny Fodera / Patrick Topping / Meadowlark / Pulled Apart By Horses / Kiko Bun / Solardo / PINS / Ten Tonnes / Cadenza / Alice Jemima / Kurupt FM / Indoor Pets / T. Williams / Punctual / Late Nite Tuff Guy / Cortes / Callum Beattie / Theo Kottis / Childcare / Wild Front / Wovoka Gentle / Norman Jay MBE / Charlotte Carpenter / Mirror Fury / Tender Central / Russell Sinclair / Life (UK)
Fistral Beach & Watergate Bay Newquay, UK
Jul 21, 2017 –
Jul 23, 2017
Splendour in the Grass Festival 2017  
The xx / Two Door Cinema Club / Tove Lo / Queens of the Stone Age / Vance Joy / ScHoolboy Q / Sigur Rós / HAIM / Bonobo / George Ezra / BANKS / Cut Copy / Lil Yachty / Real Estate / LCD Soundsystem / Father John Misty / Future Islands / Royal Blood / Oh Wonder / Catfish and the Bottlemen / Bag Raiders / RL Grime / Rag'n'Bone Man / San Cisco / Stormzy / LANY / Ásgeir / Bishop Briggs / King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard / Pond / Peking Duk / Tash Sultana / Maggie Rogers / The Kite String Tangle / Allday / Paul Kelly / Vallis Alps / Big Scary / Romare / Julien Baker / Bernard Fanning / Thundamentals / Meg Mac / Vera Blue / Cosmos Midnight / Dune Rats / The Smith Street Band / Amy Shark / Dope Lemon / SLUMBERJACK / D.D Dumbo / Kingswood / The Lemon Twigs / Kilter / Hockey Dad / Middle Kids / Julia Jacklin / Dan Sultan / Client Liaison / Luke Million / Airling / The Murlocs / Set Mo / Mallrat / Willow Beats / Topaz Jones / Young Franco / Winston Surfshirt / Kirin J. Callinan / Tornado Wallace / Luca Brasi / Oneman / Hwls / Gretta Ray / Ocean Grove / Confidence Man / Late Nite Tuff Guy / A.B. Original / swindail / The Peep Tempel / Alice Ivy / Good Boy / Kuren / Enschway / Moonbase / Planète / Super Cruel / Willaris. K / Lewis Cancut / Kinder / Jarrow / Christopher Port / Dena Amy / The Wilson Pickers / CC:Disco! / Mookhi / Sam Weston / Harvey Sutherland and Bermuda / Nite Fleit / Andy Garvey / Bad//Dreams / DJHMC
North Byron Parklands Byron Bay, NSW
Jul 21, 2017 –
Jul 23, 2017
Splendour in the Grass Festival 2017  
The xx / Two Door Cinema Club / Tove Lo / Queens of the Stone Age / Vance Joy / ScHoolboy Q / Sigur Rós / HAIM / Bonobo / George Ezra / BANKS / Cut Copy / Lil Yachty / Real Estate / LCD Soundsystem / Father John Misty / Future Islands / Royal Blood / Oh Wonder / Catfish and the Bottlemen / Bag Raiders / RL Grime / Rag'n'Bone Man / San Cisco / Stormzy / LANY / Ásgeir / Bishop Briggs / King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard / Pond / Peking Duk / Tash Sultana / Maggie Rogers / The Kite String Tangle / Allday / Paul Kelly / Vallis Alps / Big Scary / Romare / Julien Baker / Bernard Fanning / Thundamentals / Meg Mac / Vera Blue / Cosmos Midnight / Dune Rats / The Smith Street Band / Amy Shark / Dope Lemon / SLUMBERJACK / D.D Dumbo / Kingswood / The Lemon Twigs / Kilter / Hockey Dad / Middle Kids / Julia Jacklin / Dan Sultan / Client Liaison / Luke Million / Airling / The Murlocs / Set Mo / Mallrat / Willow Beats / Topaz Jones / Young Franco / Winston Surfshirt / Kirin J. Callinan / Tornado Wallace / Luca Brasi / Oneman / Hwls / Gretta Ray / Ocean Grove / Confidence Man / Late Nite Tuff Guy / A.B. Original / swindail / The Peep Tempel / Alice Ivy / Good Boy / Kuren / Enschway / Moonbase / Planète / Super Cruel / Willaris. K / Lewis Cancut / Kinder / Jarrow / Christopher Port / Dena Amy / The Wilson Pickers / CC:Disco! / Mookhi / Sam Weston / Harvey Sutherland and Bermuda / Nite Fleit / Andy Garvey / Bad//Dreams / DJHMC
North Byron Parklands Byron Bay, NSW
Jul 21, 2017 –
Jul 23, 2017
Splendour in the Grass Festival 2017  
The xx / Two Door Cinema Club / Tove Lo / Queens of the Stone Age / Vance Joy / ScHoolboy Q / Sigur Rós / HAIM / Bonobo / George Ezra / BANKS / Cut Copy / Lil Yachty / Real Estate / LCD Soundsystem / Father John Misty / Future Islands / Royal Blood / Oh Wonder / Catfish and the Bottlemen / Bag Raiders / RL Grime / Rag'n'Bone Man / San Cisco / Stormzy / LANY / Ásgeir / Bishop Briggs / King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard / Pond / Peking Duk / Tash Sultana / Maggie Rogers / The Kite String Tangle / Allday / Paul Kelly / Vallis Alps / Big Scary / Romare / Julien Baker / Bernard Fanning / Thundamentals / Meg Mac / Vera Blue / Cosmos Midnight / Dune Rats / The Smith Street Band / Amy Shark / Dope Lemon / SLUMBERJACK / D.D Dumbo / Kingswood / The Lemon Twigs / Kilter / Hockey Dad / Middle Kids / Julia Jacklin / Dan Sultan / Client Liaison / Luke Million / Airling / The Murlocs / Set Mo / Mallrat / Willow Beats / Topaz Jones / Young Franco / Winston Surfshirt / Kirin J. Callinan / Tornado Wallace / Luca Brasi / Oneman / Hwls / Gretta Ray / Ocean Grove / Confidence Man / Late Nite Tuff Guy / A.B. Original / swindail / The Peep Tempel / Alice Ivy / Good Boy / Kuren / Enschway / Moonbase / Planète / Super Cruel / Willaris. K / Lewis Cancut / Kinder / Jarrow / Christopher Port / Dena Amy / The Wilson Pickers / CC:Disco! / Mookhi / Sam Weston / Harvey Sutherland and Bermuda / Nite Fleit / Andy Garvey / Bad//Dreams / DJHMC
North Byron Parklands Byron Bay, NSW
Jul 21, 2017 –
Jul 23, 2017
Splendour in the Grass Festival 2017  
The xx / Two Door Cinema Club / Tove Lo / Queens of the Stone Age / Vance Joy / ScHoolboy Q / Sigur Rós / HAIM / Bonobo / George Ezra / BANKS / Cut Copy / Lil Yachty / Real Estate / LCD Soundsystem / Father John Misty / Future Islands / Royal Blood / Oh Wonder / Catfish and the Bottlemen / Bag Raiders / RL Grime / Rag'n'Bone Man / San Cisco / Stormzy / LANY / Ásgeir / Bishop Briggs / King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard / Pond / Peking Duk / Tash Sultana / Maggie Rogers / The Kite String Tangle / Allday / Paul Kelly / Vallis Alps / Big Scary / Romare / Julien Baker / Bernard Fanning / Thundamentals / Meg Mac / Vera Blue / Cosmos Midnight / Dune Rats / The Smith Street Band / Amy Shark / Dope Lemon / SLUMBERJACK / D.D Dumbo / Kingswood / The Lemon Twigs / Kilter / Hockey Dad / Middle Kids / Julia Jacklin / Dan Sultan / Client Liaison / Luke Million / Airling / The Murlocs / Set Mo / Mallrat / Willow Beats / Topaz Jones / Young Franco / Winston Surfshirt / Kirin J. Callinan / Tornado Wallace / Luca Brasi / Oneman / Hwls / Gretta Ray / Ocean Grove / Confidence Man / Late Nite Tuff Guy / A.B. Original / swindail / The Peep Tempel / Alice Ivy / Good Boy / Kuren / Enschway / Moonbase / Planète / Super Cruel / Willaris. K / Lewis Cancut / Kinder / Jarrow / Christopher Port / Dena Amy / The Wilson Pickers / CC:Disco! / Mookhi / Sam Weston / Harvey Sutherland and Bermuda / Nite Fleit / Andy Garvey / Bad//Dreams / DJHMC
North Byron Parklands Byron Bay, NSW
Jul 21, 2017 –
Jul 23, 2017
Splendour in the Grass Festival 2017  
The xx / Two Door Cinema Club / Tove Lo / Queens of the Stone Age / Vance Joy / ScHoolboy Q / Sigur Rós / HAIM / Bonobo / George Ezra / BANKS / Cut Copy / Lil Yachty / Real Estate / LCD Soundsystem / Father John Misty / Future Islands / Royal Blood / Oh Wonder / Catfish and the Bottlemen / Bag Raiders / RL Grime / Rag'n'Bone Man / San Cisco / Stormzy / LANY / Ásgeir / Bishop Briggs / King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard / Pond / Peking Duk / Tash Sultana / Maggie Rogers / The Kite String Tangle / Allday / Paul Kelly / Vallis Alps / Big Scary / Romare / Julien Baker / Bernard Fanning / Thundamentals / Meg Mac / Vera Blue / Cosmos Midnight / Dune Rats / The Smith Street Band / Amy Shark / Dope Lemon / SLUMBERJACK / D.D Dumbo / Kingswood / The Lemon Twigs / Kilter / Hockey Dad / Middle Kids / Julia Jacklin / Dan Sultan / Client Liaison / Luke Million / Airling / The Murlocs / Set Mo / Mallrat / Willow Beats / Topaz Jones / Young Franco / Winston Surfshirt / Kirin J. Callinan / Tornado Wallace / Luca Brasi / Oneman / Hwls / Gretta Ray / Ocean Grove / Confidence Man / Late Nite Tuff Guy / A.B. Original / swindail / The Peep Tempel / Alice Ivy / Good Boy / Kuren / Enschway / Moonbase / Planète / Super Cruel / Willaris. K / Lewis Cancut / Kinder / Jarrow / Christopher Port / Dena Amy / The Wilson Pickers / CC:Disco! / Mookhi / Sam Weston / Harvey Sutherland and Bermuda / Nite Fleit / Andy Garvey / Bad//Dreams / DJHMC
North Byron Parklands Byron Bay, NSW
Jul 21, 2017 –
Jul 23, 2017
Splendour in the Grass Festival 2017  
The xx / Two Door Cinema Club / Tove Lo / Queens of the Stone Age / Vance Joy / ScHoolboy Q / Sigur Rós / HAIM / Bonobo / George Ezra / BANKS / Cut Copy / Lil Yachty / Real Estate / LCD Soundsystem / Father John Misty / Future Islands / Royal Blood / Oh Wonder / Catfish and the Bottlemen / Bag Raiders / RL Grime / Rag'n'Bone Man / San Cisco / Stormzy / LANY / Ásgeir / Bishop Briggs / King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard / Pond / Peking Duk / Tash Sultana / Maggie Rogers / The Kite String Tangle / Allday / Paul Kelly / Vallis Alps / Big Scary / Romare / Julien Baker / Bernard Fanning / Thundamentals / Meg Mac / Vera Blue / Cosmos Midnight / Dune Rats / The Smith Street Band / Amy Shark / Dope Lemon / SLUMBERJACK / D.D Dumbo / Kingswood / The Lemon Twigs / Kilter / Hockey Dad / Middle Kids / Julia Jacklin / Dan Sultan / Client Liaison / Luke Million / Airling / The Murlocs / Set Mo / Mallrat / Willow Beats / Topaz Jones / Young Franco / Winston Surfshirt / Kirin J. Callinan / Tornado Wallace / Luca Brasi / Oneman / Hwls / Gretta Ray / Ocean Grove / Confidence Man / Late Nite Tuff Guy / A.B. Original / swindail / The Peep Tempel / Alice Ivy / Good Boy / Kuren / Enschway / Moonbase / Planète / Super Cruel / Willaris. K / Lewis Cancut / Kinder / Jarrow / Christopher Port / Dena Amy / The Wilson Pickers / CC:Disco! / Mookhi / Sam Weston / Harvey Sutherland and Bermuda / Nite Fleit / Andy Garvey / Bad//Dreams / DJHMC
North Byron Parklands Byron Bay, NSW
Jul 21, 2017 –
Jul 23, 2017
Splendour in the Grass Festival 2017  
The xx / Two Door Cinema Club / Tove Lo / Queens of the Stone Age / Vance Joy / ScHoolboy Q / Sigur Rós / HAIM / Bonobo / George Ezra / BANKS / Cut Copy / Lil Yachty / Real Estate / LCD Soundsystem / Father John Misty / Future Islands / Royal Blood / Oh Wonder / Catfish and the Bottlemen / Bag Raiders / RL Grime / Rag'n'Bone Man / San Cisco / Stormzy / LANY / Ásgeir / Bishop Briggs / King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard / Pond / Peking Duk / Tash Sultana / Maggie Rogers / The Kite String Tangle / Allday / Vallis Alps / Paul Kelly / Big Scary / Romare / Julien Baker / Bernard Fanning / Thundamentals / Meg Mac / Vera Blue / Cosmos Midnight / Dune Rats / The Smith Street Band / Amy Shark / Dope Lemon / SLUMBERJACK / D.D Dumbo / Kingswood / The Lemon Twigs / Kilter / Hockey Dad / Middle Kids / Julia Jacklin / Dan Sultan / Client Liaison / Luke Million / Airling / The Murlocs / Set Mo / Mallrat / Willow Beats / Topaz Jones / Young Franco / Winston Surfshirt / Kirin J. Callinan / Tornado Wallace / Luca Brasi / Oneman / Hwls / Gretta Ray / Ocean Grove / Confidence Man / Late Nite Tuff Guy / A.B. Original / swindail / The Peep Tempel / Alice Ivy / Good Boy / Kuren / Enschway / Moonbase / Planète / Super Cruel / Willaris. K / Lewis Cancut / Kinder / Jarrow / Christopher Port / Dena Amy / The Wilson Pickers / CC:Disco! / Mookhi / Sam Weston / Harvey Sutherland and Bermuda / Nite Fleit / Andy Garvey / Bad//Dreams / DJHMC
North Byron Parklands Byron Bay, NSW
Jul 21, 2017 –
Jul 23, 2017
Splendour in the Grass Festival 2017  
The xx / Two Door Cinema Club / Tove Lo / Vance Joy / ScHoolboy Q / Queens of the Stone Age / Sigur Rós / George Ezra / Lil Yachty / HAIM / Bonobo / BANKS / LCD Soundsystem / Oh Wonder / Cut Copy / Father John Misty / Real Estate / Royal Blood / Future Islands / Catfish and the Bottlemen / Rag'n'Bone Man / Stormzy / LANY / Bag Raiders / RL Grime / Bishop Briggs / San Cisco / Tash Sultana / Maggie Rogers / King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard / Ásgeir / Peking Duk / Pond / Vallis Alps / Allday / Julien Baker / The Kite String Tangle / Vera Blue / Amy Shark / Paul Kelly / Romare / Thundamentals / Cosmos Midnight / Meg Mac / Dope lemon / Big Scary / Mallrat / Bernard Fanning / Middle Kids / Hockey Dad / Dune Rats / Slumberjack / The Lemon Twigs / The Smith Street Band / Julia Jacklin / Winston Surfshirt / D.D Dumbo / Set mo / Kingswood / Client Liaison / Kilter / Young franco / The Murlocs / Topaz Jones / Dan Sultan / Luke Million / Confidence Man / Airling / Willow Beats / Gretta Ray / Hwls / Kirin J. Callinan / Luca Brasi / Tornado Wallace / Alice Ivy / Ocean Grove / A.B. Original / Late Nite Tuff Guy / Oneman / swindail / Good Boy / Willaris. K / Kuren / Moonbase / Enschway / The Peep Tempel / Planète / Super Cruel / Christopher Port / Jarrow / Lewis Cancut / Dena Amy / Mookhi / CC:Disco! / The Wilson Pickers / Sam Weston / Nite Fleit / Andy Garvey / Harvey Sutherland and Bermuda / DJHMC / Bad//Dreams / Kinder (AUS)
North Byron Parklands Byron Bay, NSW
Jul 21, 2017 –
Jul 23, 2017
Splendour in the Grass Festival 2017   North Byron Parklands Byron Bay, NSW
Jul 21, 2017 –
Jul 23, 2017
Splendour in the Grass Festival 2017   North Byron Parklands Byron Bay, NSW
Jul 21, 2017 –
Jul 23, 2017
Splendour in the Grass Festival 2017  
The xx / Two Door Cinema Club / Tove Lo / Queens of the Stone Age / Vance Joy / ScHoolboy Q / Sigur Rós / HAIM / Bonobo / George Ezra / BANKS / Cut Copy / Lil Yachty / Real Estate / LCD Soundsystem / Father John Misty / Future Islands / Royal Blood / Oh Wonder / Catfish and the Bottlemen / Bag Raiders / RL Grime / Rag'n'Bone Man / San Cisco / Stormzy / LANY / Ásgeir / Bishop Briggs / King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard / Pond / Peking Duk / Tash Sultana / Maggie Rogers / The Kite String Tangle / Allday / Paul Kelly / Vallis Alps / Big Scary / Romare / Julien Baker / Bernard Fanning / Thundamentals / Meg Mac / Vera Blue / Cosmos Midnight / Dune Rats / The Smith Street Band / Amy Shark / Dope Lemon / SLUMBERJACK / D.D Dumbo / Kingswood / The Lemon Twigs / Kilter / Hockey Dad / Middle Kids / Julia Jacklin / Dan Sultan / Client Liaison / Luke Million / Airling / The Murlocs / Set Mo / Mallrat / Willow Beats / Topaz Jones / Young Franco / Winston Surfshirt / Kirin J. Callinan / Tornado Wallace / Luca Brasi / Oneman / Hwls / Gretta Ray / Ocean Grove / Confidence Man / Late Nite Tuff Guy / A.B. Original / swindail / The Peep Tempel / Alice Ivy / Good Boy / Kuren / Enschway / Moonbase / Planète / Super Cruel / Willaris. K / Lewis Cancut / Kinder / Jarrow / Christopher Port / Dena Amy / The Wilson Pickers / CC:Disco! / Mookhi / Sam Weston / Harvey Sutherland and Bermuda / Nite Fleit / Andy Garvey / Bad//Dreams / DJHMC
North Byron Parklands Byron Bay, NSW
Jul 21, 2017 –
Jul 23, 2017
Splendour in the Grass Festival 2017  
The xx / Two Door Cinema Club / Tove Lo / Queens of the Stone Age / Vance Joy / ScHoolboy Q / Sigur Rós / HAIM / Bonobo / George Ezra / BANKS / Cut Copy / Lil Yachty / Real Estate / LCD Soundsystem / Father John Misty / Future Islands / Royal Blood / Oh Wonder / Catfish and the Bottlemen / Bag Raiders / RL Grime / Rag'n'Bone Man / San Cisco / Stormzy / LANY / Ásgeir / Bishop Briggs / King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard / Pond / Peking Duk / Tash Sultana / Maggie Rogers / The Kite String Tangle / Allday / Paul Kelly / Vallis Alps / Big Scary / Romare / Julien Baker / Bernard Fanning / Thundamentals / Meg Mac / Vera Blue / Cosmos Midnight / Dune Rats / The Smith Street Band / Amy Shark / Dope Lemon / SLUMBERJACK / D.D Dumbo / Kingswood / The Lemon Twigs / Kilter / Hockey Dad / Middle Kids / Julia Jacklin / Dan Sultan / Client Liaison / Luke Million / Airling / The Murlocs / Set Mo / Mallrat / Willow Beats / Topaz Jones / Young Franco / Winston Surfshirt / Kirin J. Callinan / Tornado Wallace / Luca Brasi / Oneman / Hwls / Gretta Ray / Ocean Grove / Confidence Man / Late Nite Tuff Guy / A.B. Original / swindail / The Peep Tempel / Alice Ivy / Good Boy / Kuren / Enschway / Moonbase / Planète / Super Cruel / Willaris. K / Lewis Cancut / Kinder / Jarrow / Christopher Port / Dena Amy / The Wilson Pickers / CC:Disco! / Mookhi / Sam Weston / Harvey Sutherland and Bermuda / Nite Fleit / Andy Garvey / Bad//Dreams / DJHMC
North Byron Parklands Byron Bay, NSW
Jul 21, 2017 –
Jul 23, 2017
Splendour in the Grass Festival 2017  
The xx / Two Door Cinema Club / Tove Lo / Queens of the Stone Age / Vance Joy / ScHoolboy Q / Sigur Rós / HAIM / Bonobo / George Ezra / BANKS / Cut Copy / Lil Yachty / Real Estate / LCD Soundsystem / Father John Misty / Future Islands / Royal Blood / Oh Wonder / Catfish and the Bottlemen / Bag Raiders / RL Grime / Rag'n'Bone Man / San Cisco / Stormzy / LANY / Ásgeir / Bishop Briggs / King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard / Pond / Peking Duk / Tash Sultana / Maggie Rogers / The Kite String Tangle / Allday / Paul Kelly / Vallis Alps / Big Scary / Romare / Julien Baker / Bernard Fanning / Thundamentals / Meg Mac / Vera Blue / Cosmos Midnight / Dune Rats / The Smith Street Band / Amy Shark / Dope Lemon / SLUMBERJACK / D.D Dumbo / Kingswood / The Lemon Twigs / Kilter / Hockey Dad / Middle Kids / Julia Jacklin / Dan Sultan / Client Liaison / Luke Million / Airling / The Murlocs / Set Mo / Mallrat / Willow Beats / Topaz Jones / Young Franco / Winston Surfshirt / Kirin J. Callinan / Tornado Wallace / Luca Brasi / Oneman / Hwls / Gretta Ray / Ocean Grove / Confidence Man / Late Nite Tuff Guy / A.B. Original / swindail / The Peep Tempel / Alice Ivy / Good Boy / Kuren / Enschway / Moonbase / Planète / Super Cruel / Willaris. K / Lewis Cancut / Kinder / Jarrow / Christopher Port / Dena Amy / The Wilson Pickers / CC:Disco! / Mookhi / Sam Weston / Harvey Sutherland and Bermuda / Nite Fleit / Andy Garvey / Bad//Dreams / DJHMC
North Byron Parklands Byron Bay, NSW
Jul 21, 2017 –
Jul 23, 2017
Splendour in the Grass Festival 2017  
Sigur Rós / Bag Raiders / Two Door Cinema Club / The Smith Street Band / LCD Soundsystem / Cut Copy / Father John Misty / Real Estate / San Cisco / The xx / Ocean Grove / Future Islands / Vance Joy / Bonobo / HAIM / Big Scary / Royal Blood / Tove Lo / Pond / D.D Dumbo / LANY / George Ezra / Ásgeir / RL Grime / Peking Duk / Meg Mac / BANKS / Dune Rats / Hockey Dad / Kirin J. Callinan / The Lemon Twigs / Romare / Julien Baker / Stormzy / Oneman / Oh Wonder / Allday / Rag'n'Bone Man / Client Liaison / Topaz Jones / Kingswood / Paul Kelly / The Murlocs / Kilter / Bishop Briggs / Luca Brasi / Planète / ScHoolboy Q / Lil Yachty / Julia Jacklin / The Kite String Tangle / Vallis Alps / Airling / Thundamentals / Bernard Fanning / Cosmos Midnight / Dan Sultan / The Peep Tempel / Good Boy / Willow Beats / Late Nite Tuff Guy / Dena Amy / Vera Blue / Tash Sultana / Luke Million / Tornado Wallace / Middle Kids / Mallrat / Confidence Man / CC:Disco! / Christopher Port / Winston Surfshirt / Hwls / Maggie Rogers / A.B. Original / Queens of the Stone Age / King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard / Amy Shark / Alice Ivy / Jarrow / Kinder / Gretta Ray / swindail / Kuren / Enschway / Moonbase / Lewis Cancut / The Wilson Pickers / Super Cruel / Willaris. K / Mookhi / Sam Weston / Harvey Sutherland and Bermuda / Andy Garvey / Bad//Dreams / DJHMC / Nite Fleit / Catfish and the Bottlemen / SLUMBERJACK / Dope Lemon / Set Mo / Young Franco
North Byron Parklands Byron Bay, NSW
Jul 21, 2017 –
Jul 23, 2017
Splendour in the Grass Festival 2017  
Sigur Rós / Bag Raiders / Two Door Cinema Club / The Smith Street Band / LCD Soundsystem / Cut Copy / Father John Misty / Real Estate / San Cisco / The xx / Ocean Grove / Future Islands / Vance Joy / Bonobo / HAIM / Big Scary / Royal Blood / Tove Lo / Pond / D.D Dumbo / LANY / George Ezra / Ásgeir / RL Grime / Peking Duk / Meg Mac / BANKS / Dune Rats / Hockey Dad / Kirin J. Callinan / The Lemon Twigs / Romare / Julien Baker / Stormzy / Oneman / Oh Wonder / Allday / Rag'n'Bone Man / Client Liaison / Topaz Jones / Kingswood / Paul Kelly / The Murlocs / Kilter / Bishop Briggs / Luca Brasi / Planète / ScHoolboy Q / Lil Yachty / Julia Jacklin / The Kite String Tangle / Vallis Alps / Airling / Thundamentals / Bernard Fanning / Cosmos Midnight / Dan Sultan / The Peep Tempel / Good Boy / Willow Beats / Late Nite Tuff Guy / Dena Amy / Vera Blue / Tash Sultana / Luke Million / Tornado Wallace / Middle Kids / Mallrat / Confidence Man / CC:Disco! / Christopher Port / Winston Surfshirt / Hwls / Maggie Rogers / A.B. Original / Queens of the Stone Age / King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard / Amy Shark / Alice Ivy / Jarrow / Kinder / Gretta Ray / swindail / Kuren / Enschway / Moonbase / Lewis Cancut / The Wilson Pickers / Super Cruel / Willaris. K / Mookhi / Sam Weston / Harvey Sutherland and Bermuda / Andy Garvey / Bad//Dreams / DJHMC / Nite Fleit / Catfish and the Bottlemen / SLUMBERJACK / Dope Lemon / Set Mo / Young Franco
North Byron Parklands Byron Bay, NSW
Jan 22, 2016 –
Jan 25, 2016
Rainbow Serpent Festival 2016
The Freestylers / Emancipator / Oliver Schories / Ozzy / Hernan Cattaneo / Pachanga Boys / Efdemin / Ace Ventura / JFB / Mantra / Tripswitch / Stickybuds / Ticon / Tornado Wallace / Secret Cinema / Be Svendsen / 1200 Techniques / Atmos / The Bombay Royale / Spoonbill / Late Nite Tuff Guy / Kindred / Protonica / Logic Bomb / Materia / Jamie Stevens / Sensient / Cheshire / Wasabi / dasha rush / Matter / Mista Savona / Master Margherita / Crazy Daylight / Bigfoot / Klue / Unseen Dimensions / Griff / Player One / Jdub / Terrafractyl / Broadway Sounds / Dickster / Steve Ward / James Monro / Beatrice / Isaac Chambers / Kasey Taylor / Dr Cat / Hypnagog / Combat Wombat / Terra Nine / Sam I Am / Luke Porter / Hypnotech / Liftshift / Spacey Space / Farebi Jalebi / CelloJoe / Retza / The Seven Ups / Koletzki & Schwind / Altruism / Blunderbuss / The Opiuo Band / Dubarray / Integer / Dirty Hippy / Chant Down Sound / Interpulse / Nikki S / DJ Kundalini / Dakini / PWD / 8foot Felix / Shifteq / Audio Unit / Moodmachine / Jps the Operatives / Sekkt / Danni B / Nanosphere / Animatronix / Augmented / Shamanavi / Dean Benson / Lister Cooray / Lickweed / Dylan Griffin / Marcotix / J-slyde / Ungus Ungus Ungus / Chris Meehan / Planet Jumper / Hugo & Treats / Steve Law / A Charged Particle / Otoo / Zog / Numatica / Fabio Leal / Magic Feeling / Uone (AUS) / Air Structure / The Control Zeds / MORTISVILLE & FRIENDS LIVE BAND / Louis Mccoy / Luke Mcd / Thad Lester / Tahl / Stryka D / Jayson Holden
Unknown venue Ballarat, VIC
Sep 10, 2015 –
Sep 13, 2015
Bestival 2015  
Skrillex / Tame Impala / Mark Ronson / Lily Allen / Chemical Brothers / Duran Duran / Charli XCX / Missy Elliott / Little Dragon / Flight Facilities / Flying Lotus / Jamie xx / Duke Dumont / Skepta / Future Islands / Mura Masa / Action Bronson / Four Tet / Underworld / Jungle / Stormzy / FKA twigs / Jurassic 5 / Ella Eyre / Lianne La Havas / Wiley / The Jacksons / Gabrielle Aplin / Gorgon City / HONNE / Disciples / Snap! / Ram Jam / Róisín Murphy / Låpsley / Todd Terje / SG Lewis / Madlib / Neneh Cherry / Level 42 / Slaves / Pond / Lion Babe / Andreya Triana / seafret / Heatwave / Young Fathers / High Contrast / Shura / Redlight / Philip George / Benga / Shy FX / Girlpool / Rae Morris / Jungle Brothers / Palace / SOAK / Fickle Friends / Alex Adair / Drenge / LANTA / Kate Tempest / Sleaford Mods / Kero Kero Bonito / Rat Boy / Kidnap / Joe Hertz / Joy Orbison / Cymande / 99 souls / London Elektricity / Daniel Avery / Shadow Child / Tale of Us / Dodgy / Walking on Cars / Kitty, Daisy & Lewis / Fat White Family / Fred V & Grafix / thomston / Dub Pistols / Toddla T / Hannah Wants / Honeyblood / Erol Alkan / All We Are / Seth Troxler / Eagulls / Guy Gerber / Bearcubs / To Kill A King / Wookie / Luke Vibert / Ephemerals / TCTS / LA Priest / DC Breaks / Karma Kid / Boxed In / Etherwood / The Skints / Boy Better Know / Low Steppa / Jonas Rathsman / My Nu Leng / DJ Yoda / Dean Blunt / George the Poet / Dinosaur Pile-Up / Kiko Bun / Tom Trago / salute / Chris Coco / LoneLady / The Bohicas / David Rodigan / Zinc / Nick Warren / Andrew Weatherall / Moxie / Jaguar Skills / Flava D / Melé / Mike Skinner / Ejeca / Reprazent / L.A. Salami / Dynamite MC / Clarence Clarity / The Slow Show / Kate Simko / Dave Seaman / The Crazy World of Arthur Brown / Dense & Pika / Jackmaster / Real Lies / MistaJam / Annie Mac / Solar Bears / Formation / The Novelists / Ghost Culture / Alice Jemima / Ekkah / B.Traits / Fono / Kurupt FM / Indoor Pets / Will Varley / Greg Wilson / 2 Bad Mice / Horse Meat Disco / Ben UFO / Phil Mison / Gecko / Heidi / Tom Demac / Kiwi / Late Nite Tuff Guy / Skinny Girl Diet / The Mispers / Eaves / Oneman / The Cuban Brothers / Wild Smiles / Benji B / Paranoid London / Port Isla / Coco and the Butterfields / Kassassin Street / Shelter Point / Norman Jay MBE / Plastic Mermaids / Andy Votel / Rocketnumbernine / Lucky Elephant / Monki / Grant Lazlo / Throwing Shade / Olaf Stuut / 47soul / Rob da Bank / Slimzee / Xylaroo / Murkage / Barely Legal / JAGARA / Shanty / Tom Misch (DJ Set) / Sherwood & Pinch / Logan Sama / Pete Gooding / Still Life / Flight Brigade / Lloyd Yates / Steve Cobby / Tythe / Rudimental (DJ Set) / Ben Gomori / Josey Rebelle / Goldray / Idiot Savant / Mark Archer / Laucan / Flying White Dots / Solko / Mojo Filter / Champs (UK) / Eighteen Nightmares at the Lux / Klose One / Graceland / Laura Moody / Luv Jam / The Fontanas / Kate Simko & London Electronic Orchestra / Esther Joy Lane / Apiento / Hudson Mohawke Dj Set / Madlib Dj Set / Gallows Ghost / Tom Hyatt / Cedric Maison / Winterfalle / Polar Maps / Mr Wilson’s Secondliners / Ba•Dow / Life Imitates Art / YRSLF / Phil South / The Shellac Collective / Balearic Gabba Soundsystem / Venum Soundsystem / Work It DJs
Robin Hill Country Park Portsmouth, UK
Dec 28, 2013 –
Jan 01, 2014
The Falls Music & Arts Festival 2013   Falls Music and Arts Festival Lorne, VIC
Dec 28, 2013 –
Jan 01, 2014
The Falls Music & Arts Festival 2013   Falls Music and Arts Festival Lorne, VIC
Dec 28, 2013 –
Jan 01, 2014
The Falls Music & Arts Festival 2013   Falls Music and Arts Festival Lorne, VIC
Dec 28, 2013 –
Jan 01, 2014
The Falls Music & Arts Festival 2013  
London Grammar / The Wombats / Vampire Weekend / The Smith Street Band / The Roots / The Rubens / The Paper Kites / MGMT / Hanni El Khatib / Grizzly Bear / Born Ruffians / Solange / Violent Femmes / !!! (Chk Chk Chk) / Crystal Fighters / Violent Soho / James Vincent McMorrow / Bonobo / The Preatures / Big Scary / Bombino / The Cat Empire / Wave Racer / White Denim / Gossling / Touch Sensitive / Pond / Johnny Marr / Hiatus Kaiyote / Tom Odell / M4SONIC / Hermitude / Anna Lunoe / Flight Facilities / Wolf And Cub / RÜFÜS DU SOL / Cyril Hahn / The Murlocs / Generik / Emma Louise / Remi / Twinsy / Hungry Kids of Hungary / Owl Eyes / The Delta Riggs / The Hot Dub Time Machine / Thundamentals / Clairy Browne & the Bangin' Rackettes / Tyler Touche / Neil Finn / Oliver Tank / asta / The Correspondents / Willow Beats / Jackie Onassis / Tom Thum / Ego / Vydamo / Late Nite Tuff Guy / Citizen Kay / Little Bastard / Mountain Mocha Kilimanjaro / Mustered Courage / Horrowshow / The Perch Creek Family Jugband / Legs Akimbo / Ronny Chieng / Dustin Teebutt / Michael Hing / Dave Callan / Motorik Vibe Council / Nath Valvo / David Quirk / Dapples Cities / Amos Gill / Nick Murphy fka Chet Faker / The War on Drugs
Falls Music and Arts Festival Lorne, VIC
Dec 28, 2013 –
Jan 01, 2014
The Falls Music & Arts Festival 2013   Falls Music and Arts Festival Lorne, VIC
Dec 28, 2013 –
Jan 01, 2014
The Falls Music & Arts Festival 2013   Falls Music and Arts Festival Lorne, VIC
Dec 07, 2013 –
Dec 08, 2013
Stereosonic 2013  
Calvin Harris / David Guetta / Zedd / Empire of the Sun / Afrojack / NERO / Armin van Buuren / Alesso / Labrinth / Flight Facilities / Krewella / Bingo Players / Above & Beyond / Axwell / Nicky Romero / Showtek / Boys Noize / Sebastian Ingrosso / The Bloody Beetroots / Ferry Corsten / RL Grime / What So Not / Doctor P / W&W / Tritonal / Gareth Emery / Tommy Trash / Noisia / Robert DeLong / Foreign Beggars / Lemaitre / Mat Zo / TJR / Fritz Kalkbrenner / Breach / Maceo Plex / Will Sparks / Claude VonStroke / BURNS / Andrew Rayel / Drumsound & Bassline Smith / Solomun / Hot Natured / Aly & Fila / Hot Since 82 / Justin Martin / Clockwork / John O'Callaghan / Jamie Jones / Matrix & Futurebound / Destructo / Andy C / Infinity Ink / Solarstone / Feenixpawl / HeatBeat / Jochen Miller / Marlo / Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano / ShockOne / Stafford Brothers / Lee Foss / Dog Blood / Giuseppe Ottaviani / Cajmere / Tommie Sunshine / Djedjotronic / Uberjak'd / Kaz James / Nick Thayer / Phetsta / YZ / I Am Legion / Bryan Kearney / M4SONIC / Nina Las Vegas / DJ Falcon / Stereosonic / Late Nite Tuff Guy / Acid Jacks / GENERIK / Ember / Aaron Camz / Nick Galea / Jason Zenga (High-Def) / B U R N S / Drumsound & Basslinesmith / Sunnery James & Ryan / Andrew Ravel / Maricano
Melbourne Showgrounds Ascot Vale, VIC
Dec 07, 2013 –
Dec 08, 2013
Stereosonic 2013   Melbourne Showgrounds Ascot Vale, VIC
Dec 06, 2013 –
Dec 07, 2013
Stereosonic 2013  
Calvin Harris / David Guetta / Empire of the Sun / Afrojack / NERO / Armin van Buuren / Alesso / Flight Facilities / Krewella / Above & Beyond / Bingo Players / Axwell / Nicky Romero / Showtek / sebastian ingrosso / What So Not / Boys Noize / RL Grime / The Bloody Beetroots / Ferry Corsten / Tritonal / Doctor P / Gareth Emery / Tommy Trash / Robert DeLong / Noisia / Lemaitre / Foreign Beggars / Mat Zo / TJR / Fritz Kalkbrenner / Maceo Plex / Will Sparks / Solomun / Breach / Claude VonStroke / Andrew Rayel / Hot Since 82 / Drumsound & Bassline Smith / Hot Natured / Aly & Fila / Jamie Jones / Justin Martin / Matrix & Futurebound / Destructo / John O'Callaghan / Clockwork / Andy C / Feenixpawl / Solarstone / Infinity Ink / HeatBeat / Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano / Jochen Miller / ShockOne / Lee Foss / Stafford Brothers / Giuseppe Ottaviani / Dog Blood / Cajmere / Tommie Sunshine / Uberjak'd / Djedjotronic / Kaz James / Nick Thayer / Phetsta / M4SONIC / Nina Las Vegas / Late Nite Tuff Guy / Stereosonic / DJ Falcon / Ember / Aaron Camz / Nick Galea / Jason Zenga (High-Def) / B U R N S
Adelaide Showground Adelaide, SA
Nov 30, 2013 –
Dec 01, 2013
Stereosonic 2013  
Calvin Harris / David Guetta / Empire of the Sun / Afrojack / NERO / Armin van Buuren / Alesso / Flight Facilities / Krewella / Above & Beyond / Bingo Players / Axwell / Nicky Romero / Showtek / sebastian ingrosso / What So Not / Boys Noize / RL Grime / The Bloody Beetroots / Ferry Corsten / Tritonal / Doctor P / Gareth Emery / Tommy Trash / Robert DeLong / Noisia / Lemaitre / Foreign Beggars / Mat Zo / TJR / Fritz Kalkbrenner / Maceo Plex / Will Sparks / Solomun / Breach / Claude VonStroke / Andrew Rayel / Hot Since 82 / Drumsound & Bassline Smith / Hot Natured / Aly & Fila / Jamie Jones / Justin Martin / Matrix & Futurebound / Destructo / John O'Callaghan / Clockwork / Andy C / Feenixpawl / Solarstone / Infinity Ink / HeatBeat / Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano / Jochen Miller / ShockOne / Lee Foss / Stafford Brothers / Giuseppe Ottaviani / Dog Blood / Cajmere / Tommie Sunshine / Uberjak'd / Djedjotronic / Kaz James / Nick Thayer / Phetsta / M4SONIC / Nina Las Vegas / Late Nite Tuff Guy / Stereosonic / DJ Falcon / Ember / Aaron Camz / Nick Galea / Perth / Jason Zenga (High-Def) / B U R N S / Gran Calavera
Claremont Showgrounds Perth, WA
Concerts Per Year:
2019 3 concerts
2018 1 concert
2017 17 concerts
2016 1 concert
2015 1 concert
2013 10 concerts
30 users have seen Late Nite Tuff Guy including:
 Shezzbang
 Aestheticasparagus
 Hinee
 Aferny
 Carafisschy
 Schesney
 Bec Wylie
 Kathryn Twohig
 Laurenrawd
 Brock Wilson
 Ashgrady29
 Alex Castorina
 Nads
 Mel V80
 Gerard
 Clybes
 Nik
 Nickharris91
 Mitchloughnan
 Sloucho
Comments & Reviews:

Sign Up or Login to comment.