Patrick Topping's Concert History

Patrick Topping (born 25 February 1989) is a British DJ and producer. With releases on Hot Creations, Hottrax and Relief Records Patrick has hit Number 1's on the Beatport Tech House charts and received DJ Awards for Newcomer DJ and Track Of The Season in Ibiza for his summer hit 'Forget'.

Date   Concert   Venue   Location  
Oct 19, 2019 Patrick Topping / Krystal Klear Central Station Amsterdam, Netherlands
Jun 26, 2019 –
Jun 30, 2019
Glastonbury Festival 2019  
The Killers / Miley Cyrus / Bastille / The Cure / Vampire Weekend / Two Door Cinema Club / Hozier / Snow Patrol / Tame Impala / Diplo / Bring Me The Horizon / Chemical Brothers / George Ezra / Interpol / Wu-Tang Clan / Fatboy Slim / Billie Eilish / Hot Chip / Sheryl Crow / Kylie Minogue / Cat Power / Janelle Monáe / James Morrison / Janet Jackson / Ms. Lauryn Hill / Years & Years / Anne-Marie / KT Tunstall / Jorja Smith / Kurt Vile / Friendly Fires / Michael Kiwanuka / Rex Orange County / Jungle / The Streets / Stormzy / Morcheeba / Denzel Curry / Sharon Van Etten / Frank Turner / Jon Hopkins / Stefflon Don / Maverick Sabre / Christine and the Queens / Low / Billy Bragg / The Courteeners / Gojira / AURORA / Bananarama / The Cat Empire / SG Lewis / The Damned / Neneh Cherry / Lizzo / Sigrid / Kamasi Washington / Loyle Carner / Mavis Staples / Foreign Beggars / Roy Ayers / The Magic Numbers / Pond / Maribou State / Squarepusher / Shura / Liam Gallagher / King Princess / Tiffany / The Good, The Bad And The Queen / AJ Tracey / Mahalia / Carl Cox / George Fitzgerald / Reef / Ray BLK / Little Simz / Johnny Marr / ROSALIA / Bugzy Malone / Kosheen / TC / DJ Vadim / Kate Tempest / Jamie Jones / lucy spraggan / London Elektricity / Nahko and Medicine for the People / IDLES / Fatoumata Diawara / Stanton Warriors / Pale Waves / Eats Everything / The Dead South / The Prototypes / scarlxrd / This Is The Kit / Steeleye Span / Idris Elba / Fat White Family / John Digweed / Max Cooper / Dub Pistols / The Egg / Seth Troxler / S.P.Y / Patrick Topping / Fantastic Negrito / Ross From Friends / Waze & Odyssey / Nadine Shah / Hollie Cook / Sam Fender / Jade Bird / Algiers / Slowthai / DJ Hype / Swindle / Steve Mac / Dream Wife / Dj Q / The Shires / Sons of Kemet / Beans on Toast / Lowkey / Banco de Gaia / The Comet Is Coming / Solardo / Hernan Cattaneo / ezra collective / Ibibio Sound Machine / Nick Warren / Stella Donnelly / Smoove & Turrell / Barney Artist / ALTERN 8 / Flava D / My Baby / Monika Kruse / Fontaines D.C. / Skinny Lister / Kokoroko / Dave Seaman / Trinity / Dr Meaker / Acid Mothers Temple / Original Sin / Spektre / Charlie Sloth / Serial Killaz / Mella Dee / Tripswitch / Sub Zero / Life / Stickybuds / The Blue Aeroplanes / Ulterior Motive / Gecko / Jon Rundell / Heidi / The Burning Hell / Bushwacka / Josefin Öhrn + The Liberation / Late Nite Tuff Guy / Tristan / TQD / Royal-T / Darren Emerson / Joe Armon-Jones / Conducta / Jamie Lenman / Six by Seven / Slipmatt / Emily Barker / The Cuban Brothers / Jaguar / Alibi / Franklin / Jimothy Lacoste / The Turbans / Feral Is Kinky / Daniel Haaksman / North Base / Channel One Sound System / Entombed A.D. / Jayda G / LIL C / Jeff Goldblum and the Mildred Snitzer Orchestra / Yola / Lankum / Tankus the Henge / Employed To Serve / Jus Now / Randall / Kasra / Arlo Parks / Anon / The Mauskovic Dance Band / Unglued / The Last Skeptik / Craig Charles Funk & Soul Club / The Fedz / Manudigital / Venom Prison / KreeD / Sickboy / BCUC / Heavy Lungs / Kanine / John Fairhurst / Rob da Bank / Elephant Sessions / Ta'Shan / Cut Capers / Barely Legal / Gaffa Tape Sandy / Don Letts / Paul T. / Vodun / The Chemical Brothers (DJ Set) / JINX in dub / Jon Carter / Elijah & Skilliam / Bellatrix / Davos / Kings of the Rollers / Declan Welsh & The Decadent West / Father Funk / Black Futures / Emerald / Giant Swan / Degs / Mollie Collins / Leftfield (DJ) / Kuenta I Tambu / The Little Unsaid / New York Brass Band / Fabio And Grooverider / DJ HYBRiD / Dream Nails / Queen Zee / Elvana / Jerome Hill / Ed The Dog / Mik Artistiks Ego Trip / Wara / Chika / Skilliam / Haggard Cat / Liines / My Bad Sister / Hobo Jones & The Junkyard Dogs / Bryan Gee / Regan / Bar-Steward Sons of Val Doonican / Dancefloor Outlaws / The Brass Funkeys / LYZZA / K.O.G / Gal Pals / WBBL / The Wood Burning Savages / HENGE / Stivs / Eris Drew / Grace Savage / Dat Brass / ROB.GREEN / Jumping Jack Frost / Crinkle Cuts / Gold Dubs / Altern-8 / THE DUTTY MOONSHINE BIG BAND / Franky Wah / Gasper Nali / Wonkavision / Daytoner / Bicep DJ Set / Beating Heart / SOULOUD / Scanone / Barbarella's Bang Bang / Rum Buffalo / Vinyl Junkie / Mike Skinner (DJ Set) / Euphonique / TENSHEDS / koast / Shunaji / Kelvin 373 / Blackberry wood / Diving Station / Bethlehem Casuals / Gella / Aleighcia Scott / Cousn / SHAY D / Juma / Count Skylarkin / Pengshui / Onipa / Brass Rave Unit / Gentlemen (UK) / Grouch In Dub / Josh Okeefe / Josephine and The Artizans / Locked and Loaded / hotsteppas / Indian Man / River Roots / Andrew Heath / Faithless Dj Set / Will White / CW Jones / Aliji / Badcore Horns / DJ Hiphoppapotamus / Think Tonk / Smooth Sailors / Mark Xtc / Soul Stew / Dirty Freud / BRIDGES (UK) / DJ Prophecy / Tom Ravenscroft / Ross From Friends (DJ Set) / Ngaio / Bustawidemove / I Am Fya / Barley Legal / Gizz Butt / Burd / Cash Cows / Deep Deep Water / Los Kamer / Danny.Wav / Geno Carrapetta / Goldierocks / MC Dread / Amy Montgomery / Toby Marks / FIZZY GILLESPIE / AAA Badboy / Das Brass / NATTY SPEAKS / Andy Ellis / Killdren / Binge Drinker / Emily Dust / BOOGALOO DEE / YOUTH & GAUDI / sherelle / Steve Davis & Kavus Torabi / Imprints (Bristol, UK) / Henry Wacey / Gon von Zola / Sicaria Sound / Cassette Boy vs DJ Rubbish / Pete Not Bombs / Back Before Breakfast / Liquid Ross / The Light Surgeons / BBZ / Tony Andrews / Chris Tofu / Sir Funk / Ophelia Bitz / Angry Dan / AMiR (UK) / The Portraits (UK) / Sh!ts!ck / OK Williams / Selecta J Man / Ellie Prohan / Aszyk / DJ Josko / March (UK) / Bitvert / Deanna Rodger
Worthy Farm Pilton, UK
May 25, 2019 –
May 27, 2019
Movement Festival 2019  
Gucci Mane / Danny Brown / Chris Lake / Orbital / GRiZ / Madlib / MK / LSD / Maya Jane Coles / Hot Since 82 / Shigeto / Yaeji / Fisher / Tale of Us / Carl Craig / Richie Hawtin / Dubfire / Stephan Bodzin / Herbert / Soul Clap / Loco Dice / Art Department / Seth Troxler / Josh Wink / Patrick Topping / Audion / Dabrye / Nicole Moudaber / Kevin Saunderson / Chris Liebing / Mathew Jonson / Octave One / Amelie Lens / Danny Daze / Anna / Channel Tres / Floorplan / DJ Tennis / Dj Godfather / Charlotte De Witte / Marie Davidson / Kenny Larkin / The Advent / Paco Osuna / Ataxia / Heidi / Heathered Pearls / FJAAK / Tin Man / J.Phlip / Nastia / Heiko Laux / Ryan Crosson / Stacey Pullen / John Acquaviva / DJ Bone / Oscar Mulero / Neil Landstrumm / Golf Clap / UMFANG / Wajatta / Disclosure (DJ Set) / Get Real / Ryan Elliott / Loren / Kadence / Detroit Techno Militia / Norm Talley / Sterac / Virgil Abloh / DJ Minx / Sam Austins / DJ Volvox / DJ T-1000 / Ciel / MGUN / DJ Nobu / Justin Cudmore / Sheefy Mcfly / TYLR / Brian Kage / Asher Perkins / Whodat / Soul Goodman / DJ Holographic / Mister Joshooa / Al Ester / Remote Viewing Party / Rex Sepulveda / Noncompliant (US) / Craig Gonzalez / Andrea Ghita / Earl Mckinney
Philip A. Hart Plaza Detroit, MI
May 25, 2019 –
May 27, 2019
Movement Festival 2019  
Gucci Mane / Danny Brown / Chris Lake / Orbital / GRiZ / Madlib / MK / LSD / Maya Jane Coles / Hot Since 82 / Shigeto / Yaeji / Fisher / Tale of Us / Carl Craig / Richie Hawtin / Dubfire / Stephan Bodzin / Herbert / Soul Clap / Loco Dice / Art Department / Seth Troxler / Josh Wink / Patrick Topping / Audion / Dabrye / Nicole Moudaber / Kevin Saunderson / Chris Liebing / Mathew Jonson / Octave One / Amelie Lens / Danny Daze / Anna / Channel Tres / Floorplan / DJ Tennis / Dj Godfather / Charlotte De Witte / Marie Davidson / Kenny Larkin / The Advent / Paco Osuna / Ataxia / Heidi / Heathered Pearls / FJAAK / Tin Man / J.Phlip / Nastia / Heiko Laux / Ryan Crosson / Stacey Pullen / John Acquaviva / DJ Bone / Oscar Mulero / Neil Landstrumm / Golf Clap / UMFANG / Wajatta / Disclosure (DJ Set) / Get Real / Ryan Elliott / Loren / Kadence / Detroit Techno Militia / Norm Talley / Sterac / Virgil Abloh / DJ Minx / Sam Austins / DJ Volvox / DJ T-1000 / Ciel / MGUN / DJ Nobu / Justin Cudmore / Sheefy Mcfly / TYLR / Brian Kage / Asher Perkins / Whodat / Soul Goodman / DJ Holographic / Mister Joshooa / Al Ester / Remote Viewing Party / Rex Sepulveda / Noncompliant (US) / Craig Gonzalez / Andrea Ghita / Earl Mckinney
Philip A. Hart Plaza Detroit, MI
Aug 24, 2018 –
Aug 26, 2018
Creamfields 2018  
The Chainsmokers / Armin van Buuren / Eric Prydz / Galantis / Steve Angello / Carl Cox / Adam Beyer / Cosmic Gate / Dusky / Eats Everything / Darren Styles / Alan Fitzpatrick / Above and Beyond / Patrick Topping / CamelPhat / Third Party / Oliver Smith / Grum / W and W / Richy Ahmed / LEON / Virtual Self / Leftfield (DJ) / Spencer Brown
Creamfields Daresbury, UK
Mar 23, 2018 –
Mar 25, 2018
Ultra Music Festival 2018  
Infected Mushroom / David Guetta / The Chainsmokers / Kaskade / Nasty / Flosstradamus / Empire of the Sun / Steve Aoki / The Wailers / The Crystal Method / Azealia Banks / Afrojack / Jackmaster / Paul Oakenfold / What So Not / Keys N Krates / Hot Since 82 / GTA / Tchami / Andy C / Sub Focus / Slander / Dubfire / DJ Snake / Skream / Armin van Buuren / Tiësto / Eric Prydz / MATOMA / Axwell Λ Ingrosso / Nic Fanciulli / Nicky Romero / RL Grime / Popof / Maceo Plex / Nicole Moudaber / Cedric Gervais / Hardwell / Fedde le Grand / Jamie Jones / Seth Troxler / Carl Cox / John Digweed / Josh Wink / Grandtheft / Andrew Rayel / Eats Everything / Ookay / Lost Kings / Audien / 4b / San Holo / Rabbit in the Moon / Marshmello / Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano / Ghastly / Julian Marley / NGHTMRE / Patrick Topping / Joseph Capriati / Slushii / Valentino Khan / Joyride / Kungs / Malaa / Rezz / Stefano Noferini / KAYZO / Gabriel & Dresden / KRANE / Vini Vici / Frank Walker / Brohug / Virtual Self / Carlo Lio / Estiva / Salvatore Ganacci / Cray
Bayfront Park Miami, FL
Dec 28, 2017 –
Jan 01, 2018
Beyond The Valley 2017  
Cut Copy / San Cisco / The Preatures / The Presets / Pnau / Skepta / Meg Mac / DMA'S / Stephan Bodzin / Hayden James / Patrick Topping / Dom Dolla / Mura Masa / Hot Dub Time Machine / Crooked Colours / Set mo / Late Nite Tuff Guy / Pleasurekraft
Lardner Park Lardner, Victoria
Sep 30, 2017 –
Oct 01, 2017
CRSSD Festival 2017   Waterfront Park San Diego, CA
Aug 25, 2017 –
Aug 27, 2017
Creamfields 2017
Diplo / Eric Prydz / Alesso / Nicky Romero / Galantis / Don Diablo / Pendulum (DJ Set) / Eats Everything / Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike / Above and Beyond / Marshmello / Patrick Topping / Third Party / Deadmau5 / Deadmau5 b2b Eric Prydz
Creamfields Daresbury, UK
Aug 09, 2017 –
Aug 13, 2017
Boardmasters Festival 2017  
alt-J / Two Door Cinema Club / The Flaming Lips / Jamiroquai / The Vaccines / Jake Bugg / Kate Nash / Jax Jones / Stormzy / Gorgon City / Ziggy Marley / JP Cooper / Frank Turner / Giggs / Newton Faulkner / Wild Beasts / Loyle Carner / Becky Hill / Jagwar Ma / Slaves / Tourist / Roger Sanchez / CamelPhat / Lethal Bizzle / Tom Grennan / Hot Since 82 / Palace / Pete Tong / Methyl Ethel / Andy C / Her's / Purple Disco Machine / Dreadzone / Hannah Wants / Youngr / Isaac Gracie / Yotto / Sonny Fodera / Patrick Topping / Meadowlark / Pulled Apart By Horses / Kiko Bun / Solardo / PINS / Ten Tonnes / Cadenza / Alice Jemima / Kurupt FM / Indoor Pets / T. Williams / Punctual / Late Nite Tuff Guy / Cortes / Callum Beattie / Theo Kottis / Childcare / Wild Front / Wovoka Gentle / Norman Jay MBE / Charlotte Carpenter / Mirror Fury / Tender Central / Russell Sinclair / Life (UK)
Fistral Beach & Watergate Bay Newquay, UK
Jun 21, 2017 –
Jun 25, 2017
Glastonbury Festival 2017   Worthy Farm Pilton,
Jun 21, 2017 –
Jun 25, 2017
Glastonbury Festival 2017   Worthy Farm Pilton,
Jun 21, 2017 –
Jun 25, 2017
Glastonbury Festival 2017   Worthy Farm Pilton,
Jun 21, 2017 –
Jun 25, 2017
Glastonbury Festival 2017   Worthy Farm Pilton,
Jun 21, 2017 –
Jun 25, 2017
Glastonbury Festival 2017   Worthy Farm Pilton,
Jun 10, 2017 –
Jun 11, 2017
Parklife Festival 2017  
Frank Ocean / Two Door Cinema Club / The 1975 / George Ezra / A Tribe Called Quest / Fatboy Slim / Zara Larsson / Jess Glynne / Anderson .Paak / London Grammar / Little Dragon / Flying Lotus / Danny Brown / Eric Prydz / Sampha / Mura Masa / Rex Orange County / Above & Beyond / Chaka Khan / Rag'n'Bone Man / Stormzy / Wiley / Tom Misch / Damian 'Jr Gong' Marley / Oliver Heldens / Nightmares On Wax / Jon Hopkins / NAO / Giggs / Stefflon Don / Armand Van Helden / Mick Jenkins / Raye / Skream / J Hus / The Japanese House / Noisia / Loyle Carner / Wilkinson / Rejjie Snow / Jagwar Ma / Heatwave / Joe Goddard / Maya Jane Coles / Dusky / Floating Points / AJ Tracey / Carl Cox / Crazy P / Bicep / Kölsch / Midland / Romare / Fakear / Hot Since 82 / Joris Voorn / Preditah / Pete Tong / Goldie / P Money / Rat Boy / Jamie Jones / Andy C / Moodymann / Adam Beyer / Toddla T / Hannah Wants / Seth Troxler / Fatima Yamaha / Patrick Topping / Waze & Odyssey / Dixon / Abra Cadabra / Boy Better Know / My Nu Leng / The Martinez Brothers / Nadia Rose / Congo Natty / Yousef / The Black Madonna / Joseph Capriati / Solardo / David Rodigan / CABBAGE / Krystal Klear / Moxie / Melé / President T / Coco / Hunee / DJ Ez / Mind Against / The Free Nationals / Hammer / Richy Ahmed / Artwork / Jackmaster / DJ Craze / Dub Phizix / Denis Sulta / Alexis Taylor / Gerd Janson / Horse Meat Disco / Sälen / Conducta / Anderson .Paak & The Free Nationals / Max Chapman / Nastia / Dekmantel / North Base / Theo Kottis / Strategy / Näo (FR) / Levelz / Coco and the Butterfields / Jasper James / Norman Jay MBE / Jacky / Monki / George Privatti / De La Swing / Ratboy / Now Wave DJs / Dub Phizix & Strategy / Far West / Marc Maya / Pirate Copy / William Kouam Djoko / Jonny Dub / Elliot Adamson / Rich Reason / Krysko / Lauren Lo Sung / Parklife / Dekmantel Soundsystem / Will Tramp / Jamz Supernova / Zutekh / Klose One / Jon Hopkins (DJ set) / Alexis Taylor (Hot Chip) / DJ Moxie / Romare (live) / Ellie Cocks / Greg Lord / James Organ / Wilkinson (DJ Set) / Nicola Bear / Hammer (UK) / Zutekh Djs / Olli Ryder & Luke Welsh / Pete Zorba / Will Orchard / Floating Points (Solo Live Set) / Hackett / Noisia (DJ Set) / Toddla T & Coco / Venum Sound / Hype & Hazard / Lee Drake / Goldie Influences / Krysko & Greg Lord
Heaton Park Manchester, UK
Apr 21, 2017 –
Apr 23, 2017
Coachella 2017  
Phantogram / Guided By Voices / Arkells / Crystal Castles / Two Door Cinema Club / Kendrick Lamar / Preservation Hall Jazz Band / Grouplove / Capital Cities / Bon Iver / T.S.O.L. / Local Natives / New Order / Father John Misty / Real Estate / Devendra Banhart / The xx / Lady Gaga / Madeon / Dillon Francis / DJ Shadow / Justice / Future Islands / Tennis / Caveman / Empire of the Sun / Porter Robinson / Radiohead / Warpaint / Tacocat / Travis Scott / Toots & The Maytals / Mac DeMarco / Lorde / Jagwar Ma / The Head and the Heart / Richie Hawtin / Big Gigantic / Röyksopp / Bonobo / Thundercat / Classixx / Tycho / Little Dragon / Lee Fields & The Expressions / Glass Animals / Mac Miller / What So Not / Tove Lo / Hot Since 82 / Mitski / Car Seat Headrest / The Avalanches / Martin Garrix / Jack Garratt / Four Tet / Pond / DJ Snake / Skepta / Future / Kaleo / Ezra Furman / Tourist / Nicolas Jaar / Thee Commons / Hinds / Raury / Autograf / Broods / SNBRN / Sasha / Kaytranada / Galantis / Anna Lunoe / Downtown Boys / Tall Juan / Blossoms / Denzel Curry / Bastille / D.R.A.M. / Brodinski / BANKS / Chicano Batman / Allah-Las / Solomun / Bicep / The Martinez Brothers / Dixon / Loco Dice / Steve Angello / The Lemon Twigs / Jai Wolf / NAO / Shura / Maya Jane Coles / Hannah Wants / Stormzy / Oh Wonder / Kehlani / Moderat / Whitney / Róisín Murphy / Honey Dijon / Marshmello / Grace Mitchell / Marcel Dettmann / DJ Khaled / Bishop Briggs / Tory Lanez / Floating Points / Preoccupations / Patrick Topping / Lil Uzi Vert / Show Me The Body / Kiiara / ScHoolboy Q / HONNE / Nora en Pure / Sam Gellaitry / Mura Masa / Gryffin / Banks & Steelz / SOHN / Majid Jordan / Ben UFO / Zipper Club / Hans Zimmer / S U R V I V E / Kungs / Surfbort / Los Blenders / Eli & Fur / Francis and the Lights / Slow Hollows / Klangstof / Surf Curse / Sampha / Gucci Mane / King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard / Dudu Tassa & The Kuwaitis / Daphni / NAV / Pnl / Floorplan / Red Axes / Swet Shop Boys / Porter Robinson & Madeon / DIAMANTE ELECTRICO / Atomics / Las Ligas Menores / QUITAPENAS / DREAMCAR / Alison Swing / The Belleville Three / Jen Ferrer / Chris Cruse / The Interrupters / The Paranoyds / JOSEPH / GoldLink / BreakBot / Twin Peaks / SOFI TUKKER / Shannon and the Clams / Tale Of Us
Empire Polo Club Indio, CA
Apr 21, 2017 –
Apr 23, 2017
Coachella 2017  
Lady Gaga / Radiohead / Kendrick Lamar / The xx / Lorde / Bon Iver / Bastille / Future / Two Door Cinema Club / DJ Khaled / Mac Miller / Gryffin / Tove Lo / ScHoolboy Q / Jai Wolf / Martin Garrix / Grouplove / Pond / Empire of the Sun / Gucci Mane / Tourist / Travis Scott / DJ Snake / Justice / New Order / Local Natives / Maya Jane Coles / Phantogram / Bonobo / Crystal Castles / Whitney / Capital Cities / Shura / Floating Points / The Head and the Heart / Blossoms / Röyksopp / Twin Peaks / Nora en Pure / Lil Uzi Vert / Arkells / BANKS / Little Dragon / Lee Fields & The Expressions / Galantis / Glass Animals / Hans Zimmer / Porter Robinson / Solomun / Kehlani / Mac DeMarco / Mitski / Dillon Francis / Tory Lanez / DJ Shadow / Real Estate / SOFI TUKKER / Warpaint / Autograf / Father John Misty / D.R.A.M. / Hot Since 82 / Devendra Banhart / Future Islands / Tycho / Anna Lunoe / Brodinski / Hinds / Four Tet / Oh Wonder / Marshmello / Madeon / Broods / Kaytranada / SNBRN / Sampha / Kiiara / Preoccupations / Skepta / Steve Angello / Mura Masa / Majid Jordan / Ezra Furman / GoldLink / Bicep / Nicolas Jaar / Thundercat / SOHN / Caveman / The Avalanches / Richie Hawtin / Tennis / Shannon and the Clams / Chicano Batman / Tale Of Us / Kaleo / Moderat / Toots & The Maytals / Daphni / What So Not / Stormzy / Jack Garratt / Big Gigantic / Preservation Hall Jazz Band / BreakBot / NAV / Raury / HONNE / Róisín Murphy / Classixx / Loco Dice / NAO / Denzel Curry / Sam Gellaitry / Kungs / T.S.O.L. / Francis and the Lights / Jagwar Ma / Bishop Briggs / JOSEPH / Allah-Las / King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard / Grace Mitchell / Car Seat Headrest / Sasha / Hannah Wants / Guided By Voices / The Lemon Twigs / Dixon / Surf Curse / The Martinez Brothers / Pnl / Patrick Topping / S U R V I V E / Marcel Dettmann / The Interrupters / Tacocat / Slow Hollows / Eli & Fur / Klangstof / Banks & Steelz / Swet Shop Boys / Red Axes / Porter Robinson & Madeon / Floorplan / Ben UFO / Downtown Boys / Show Me The Body / DREAMCAR / Honey Dijon / Thee Commons / Zipper Club / DIAMANTE ELECTRICO / Tall Juan / Las Ligas Menores / Atomics / Los Blenders / QUITAPENAS / The Paranoyds / Surfbort / The Belleville Three / Alison Swing / Jen Ferrer / Dudu Tassa & The Kuwaitis / Chris Cruse
Empire Polo Club Indio, CA
Apr 21, 2017 –
Apr 23, 2017
Coachella 2017  
Kendrick Lamar / Lady Gaga / Radiohead / The xx / Lorde / Future / Bon Iver / Bastille / DJ Khaled / Two Door Cinema Club / Travis Scott / Gucci Mane / Tove Lo / Martin Garrix / Mac Miller / ScHoolboy Q / DJ Snake / Grouplove / Empire of the Sun / Lil Uzi Vert / New Order / Justice / Kehlani / Marshmello / Bonobo / Local Natives / Phantogram / The Head and the Heart / Tory Lanez / Capital Cities / Galantis / Crystal Castles / Glass Animals / BANKS / Little Dragon / Mac DeMarco / Hans Zimmer / Röyksopp / D.R.A.M. / Dillon Francis / Porter Robinson / Oh Wonder / Father John Misty / Real Estate / DJ Shadow / GoldLink / Kaytranada / Skepta / Future Islands / Sampha / Kiiara / Warpaint / Mura Masa / Devendra Banhart / Four Tet / Tycho / NAV / Broods / Majid Jordan / Madeon / Kaleo / Stormzy / Thundercat / Steve Angello / Denzel Curry / Nicolas Jaar / The Avalanches / HONNE / SOHN / What So Not / Moderat / Tennis / Raury / Jack Garratt / NAO / Toots & The Maytals / Bishop Briggs / Big Gigantic / Breakbot / Kungs / Francis and the Lights / Gryffin / Róisín Murphy / King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard / Car Seat Headrest / Classixx / Jai Wolf / Sofi Tukker / Allah-Las / Whitney / Jagwar Ma / Blossoms / Pond / Sasha / Mitski / Tourist / Guided By Voices / Maya Jane Coles / Shura / Nora en Pure / Floating Points / twin peaks / Solomun / Autograf / Arkells / Lee Fields & The Expressions / Bicep / Hot Since 82 / Hinds / SNBRN / Ezra Furman / Anna Lunoe / Chicano Batman / Brodinski / Preoccupations / Tale of Us / Shannon and The Clams / Sam Gellaitry / Daphni / Richie Hawtin / Caveman / The Lemon Twigs / Joseph / Preservation Hall Jazz Band / Grace Mitchell / Surf Curse / Loco Dice / Hannah Wants / T.S.O.L. / Pnl / The Interrupters / Patrick Topping / Dixon / The Martinez Brothers / S U R V I V E / Slow Hollows / Eli & Fur / Klangstof / Marcel Dettmann / Tacocat / Red Axes / Banks & Steelz / Floorplan / Porter Robinson & Madeon / Show Me The Body / Swet Shop Boys / Honey Dijon / Downtown Boys / DREAMCAR / Ben UFO / Thee Commons / Las Ligas Menores / Zipper Club / DIAMANTE ELECTRICO / Surfbort / Los Blenders / Tall Juan / Atomics / QUITAPENAS / The Paranoyds / The Belleville Three / Dudu Tassa & The Kuwaitis / Jen Ferrer / Alison Swing / Chris Cruse
Empire Polo Club Indio, CA
Apr 14, 2017 –
Apr 16, 2017
Coachella 2017   Empire Polo Club Indio, CA
Apr 14, 2017 –
Apr 16, 2017
Coachella 2017   Empire Polo Club Indio, CA
Apr 14, 2017 –
Apr 16, 2017
Coachella 2017   Empire Polo Club Indio, CA
Apr 14, 2017 –
Apr 16, 2017
Coachella  
Radiohead / Bon Iver / Justice / Glass Animals / Local Natives / Car Seat Headrest / Mitski / The Avalanches / Future Islands / Kendrick Lamar / Royskopp / The xx / Bonobo / Nora en Pure / Two Door Cinema Club / Hans Zimmer / Porter Robinson & Madeon / Patrick Topping
Empire Polo Club Indio, CA
Apr 14, 2017 –
Apr 16, 2017
Coachella 2017   Empire Polo Club Indio, CA
Apr 14, 2017 –
Apr 16, 2017
Coachella 2017   Empire Polo Club Indio, CA
Apr 14, 2017 –
Apr 16, 2017
Coachella 2017   Empire Polo Club Indio, CA
Apr 14, 2017 –
Apr 16, 2017
Coachella 2017  
Lady Gaga / Radiohead / Kendrick Lamar / The xx / Lorde / Bon Iver / Bastille / Two Door Cinema Club / Future / Mac Miller / DJ Khaled / Tove Lo / ScHoolboy Q / Empire of the Sun / Grouplove / Martin Garrix / Gucci Mane / Travis Scott / Justice / DJ Snake / New Order / Local Natives / Phantogram / Crystal Castles / Bonobo / Capital Cities / The Head and the Heart / Röyksopp / BANKS / Little Dragon / Lil Uzi Vert / Galantis / Glass Animals / Hans Zimmer / Porter Robinson / Dillon Francis / Mac DeMarco / Kehlani / DJ Shadow / Real Estate / Tory Lanez / Warpaint / Devendra Banhart / Father John Misty / Future Islands / Tycho / Four Tet / D.R.A.M. / Madeon / Oh Wonder / Broods / Kaytranada / Marshmello / Sampha / Steve Angello / Skepta / Kiiara / Majid Jordan / Mura Masa / Nicolas Jaar / The Avalanches / SOHN / Tennis / Thundercat / GoldLink / Moderat / Toots & The Maytals / Kaleo / What So Not / Jack Garratt / BreakBot / Big Gigantic / Stormzy / Raury / Róisín Murphy / NAV / Classixx / HONNE / NAO / Denzel Curry / Francis and the Lights / Jagwar Ma / Kungs / Allah-Las / Guided By Voices / Sasha / Bishop Briggs / King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard / Car Seat Headrest / Pond / Tourist / Maya Jane Coles / Jai Wolf / Gryffin / Whitney / Shura / Floating Points / Twin Peaks / Arkells / Blossoms / Nora en Pure / Lee Fields & The Expressions / Solomun / Mitski / Hot Since 82 / Autograf / Anna Lunoe / Brodinski / Hinds / SOFI TUKKER / SNBRN / Preoccupations / Ezra Furman / Caveman / Bicep / Richie Hawtin / Shannon and the Clams / Preservation Hall Jazz Band / Tale Of Us / Daphni / Loco Dice / Chicano Batman / T.S.O.L. / Sam Gellaitry / JOSEPH / Grace Mitchell / Hannah Wants / The Lemon Twigs / Dixon / The Martinez Brothers / Surf Curse / Pnl / Patrick Topping / Marcel Dettmann / S U R V I V E / The Interrupters / Tacocat / Eli & Fur / Slow Hollows / Klangstof / Banks & Steelz / Swet Shop Boys / Red Axes / Porter Robinson & Madeon / Ben UFO / Floorplan / Downtown Boys / Show Me The Body / DREAMCAR / Honey Dijon / Thee Commons / Zipper Club / DIAMANTE ELECTRICO / Tall Juan / Las Ligas Menores / Atomics / Los Blenders / QUITAPENAS / The Paranoyds / Surfbort / The Belleville Three / Jonnie King / Jen Ferrer / Alison Swing / Dudu Tassa & The Kuwaitis / Chris Cruse
Empire Polo Club Indio, CA
Apr 14, 2017 –
Apr 16, 2017
Coachella 2017  
Lady Gaga / Radiohead / Kendrick Lamar / The xx / Lorde / Hot Since 82 / Bon Iver / Bastille / Autograf / Two Door Cinema Club / Future / Anna Lunoe / Mac Miller / Brodinski / DJ Khaled / Tove Lo / SOFI TUKKER / ScHoolboy Q / Hinds / Empire of the Sun / Grouplove / Martin Garrix / Gucci Mane / Travis Scott / DJ Snake / Justice / New Order / SNBRN / Local Natives / Phantogram / Crystal Castles / Bonobo / Capital Cities / Preoccupations / The Head and the Heart / Ezra Furman / Röyksopp / Caveman / BANKS / Little Dragon / Lil Uzi Vert / Galantis / Bicep / Glass Animals / Hans Zimmer / Porter Robinson / Dillon Francis / Mac DeMarco / Kehlani / Richie Hawtin / Shannon and the Clams / DJ Shadow / Tory Lanez / Real Estate / Warpaint / Devendra Banhart / Father John Misty / Future Islands / Tycho / Preservation Hall Jazz Band / Tale Of Us / D.R.A.M. / Four Tet / Oh Wonder / Madeon / Daphni / Broods / Kaytranada / Chicano Batman / Marshmello / Sampha / Steve Angello / Skepta / Loco Dice / Kiiara / Mura Masa / Majid Jordan / Nicolas Jaar / The Avalanches / T.S.O.L. / SOHN / Tennis / Thundercat / GoldLink / Sam Gellaitry / Moderat / Kaleo / Toots & The Maytals / JOSEPH / What So Not / Jack Garratt / Grace Mitchell / Stormzy / Big Gigantic / BreakBot / Hannah Wants / Raury / The Lemon Twigs / NAV / Róisín Murphy / Dixon / HONNE / The Martinez Brothers / Classixx / NAO / Denzel Curry / Kungs / Francis and the Lights / Jagwar Ma / Allah-Las / Surf Curse / Bishop Briggs / King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard / Sasha / Guided By Voices / Pnl / Car Seat Headrest / Patrick Topping / Pond / Tourist / Jai Wolf / Maya Jane Coles / Gryffin / Whitney / Marcel Dettmann / Shura / S U R V I V E / Floating Points / Twin Peaks / Blossoms / Arkells / Nora en Pure / Lee Fields & The Expressions / Solomun / Mitski / The Interrupters / Tacocat / Eli & Fur / Slow Hollows / Klangstof / Banks & Steelz / Swet Shop Boys / Red Axes / Porter Robinson & Madeon / Ben UFO / Floorplan / Downtown Boys / Show Me The Body / DREAMCAR / Honey Dijon / Thee Commons / Zipper Club / DIAMANTE ELECTRICO / Tall Juan / Las Ligas Menores / Atomics / Los Blenders / QUITAPENAS / The Paranoyds / Surfbort / The Belleville Three / Jonnie King / Jen Ferrer / Alison Swing / Dudu Tassa & The Kuwaitis / Chris Cruse
Empire Polo Club Indio, CA
Apr 14, 2017 –
Apr 16, 2017
Coachella 2017  
Lady Gaga / Radiohead / Kendrick Lamar / The xx / Lorde / Bon Iver / Bastille / Future / Two Door Cinema Club / DJ Khaled / ScHoolboy Q / Mac Miller / Tove Lo / Grouplove / Empire of the Sun / Martin Garrix / Gucci Mane / Travis Scott / DJ Snake / Justice / New Order / Local Natives / Phantogram / Crystal Castles / Bonobo / Capital Cities / The Head and the Heart / Röyksopp / BANKS / Little Dragon / Lil Uzi Vert / Galantis / Glass Animals / Hans Zimmer / Porter Robinson / Dillon Francis / Mac DeMarco / Kehlani / Tory Lanez / DJ Shadow / Real Estate / Warpaint / Devendra Banhart / Father John Misty / Future Islands / D.R.A.M. / Tycho / Four Tet / Oh Wonder / Madeon / Broods / Marshmello / Kaytranada / Sampha / Kiiara / Skepta / Steve Angello / Mura Masa / Majid Jordan / Nicolas Jaar / The Avalanches / SOHN / GoldLink / Thundercat / Tennis / Kaleo / Moderat / Toots & The Maytals / What So Not / Stormzy / Jack Garratt / Big Gigantic / BreakBot / Raury / NAV / Róisín Murphy / HONNE / Classixx / NAO / Denzel Curry / Kungs / Francis and the Lights / Jagwar Ma / Allah-Las / Bishop Briggs / King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard / Sasha / Car Seat Headrest / Guided By Voices / Jai Wolf / Pond / Tourist / Gryffin / Maya Jane Coles / Whitney / Shura / Floating Points / Blossoms / Twin Peaks / Arkells / Nora en Pure / Lee Fields & The Expressions / Solomun / Mitski / Hot Since 82 / Autograf / SOFI TUKKER / Anna Lunoe / Brodinski / Hinds / SNBRN / Preoccupations / Ezra Furman / Caveman / Bicep / Richie Hawtin / Shannon and the Clams / Chicano Batman / Tale Of Us / Preservation Hall Jazz Band / Daphni / Loco Dice / Sam Gellaitry / T.S.O.L. / JOSEPH / Grace Mitchell / Hannah Wants / The Lemon Twigs / Dixon / The Martinez Brothers / Surf Curse / Pnl / Patrick Topping / S U R V I V E / Marcel Dettmann / The Interrupters / Tacocat / Eli & Fur / Slow Hollows / Klangstof / Banks & Steelz / Swet Shop Boys / Red Axes / Porter Robinson & Madeon / Ben UFO / Floorplan / Downtown Boys / Show Me The Body / DREAMCAR / Honey Dijon / Thee Commons / Zipper Club / DIAMANTE ELECTRICO / Tall Juan / Las Ligas Menores / Atomics / Los Blenders / QUITAPENAS / The Paranoyds / Surfbort / The Belleville Three / Jonnie King / Jen Ferrer / Alison Swing / Dudu Tassa & The Kuwaitis / Chris Cruse
Empire Polo Club Indio, CA
Apr 14, 2017 –
Apr 16, 2017
Coachella 2017  
Kendrick Lamar / Lady Gaga / Radiohead / The xx / Lorde / Future / Bon Iver / Bastille / DJ Khaled / Two Door Cinema Club / Travis Scott / Gucci Mane / Tove Lo / Martin Garrix / Mac Miller / ScHoolboy Q / DJ Snake / Grouplove / Empire of the Sun / Lil Uzi Vert / New Order / Justice / Kehlani / Marshmello / Bonobo / Local Natives / Phantogram / The Head and the Heart / Tory Lanez / Capital Cities / Galantis / Crystal Castles / Glass Animals / BANKS / Little Dragon / Mac DeMarco / Hans Zimmer / Röyksopp / D.R.A.M. / Dillon Francis / Porter Robinson / Oh Wonder / Father John Misty / Real Estate / DJ Shadow / GoldLink / Kaytranada / Skepta / Future Islands / Sampha / Kiiara / Warpaint / Mura Masa / Devendra Banhart / Four Tet / Tycho / NAV / Broods / Majid Jordan / Madeon / Kaleo / Stormzy / Thundercat / Steve Angello / Denzel Curry / Nicolas Jaar / The Avalanches / HONNE / SOHN / What So Not / Moderat / Tennis / Raury / Jack Garratt / NAO / Toots & The Maytals / Bishop Briggs / Big Gigantic / Breakbot / Kungs / Francis and the Lights / Gryffin / Róisín Murphy / King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard / Car Seat Headrest / Classixx / Jai Wolf / Sofi Tukker / Allah-Las / Whitney / Jagwar Ma / Blossoms / Pond / Sasha / Mitski / Tourist / Guided By Voices / Maya Jane Coles / Shura / Nora en Pure / Floating Points / twin peaks / Solomun / Autograf / Arkells / Lee Fields & The Expressions / Bicep / Hot Since 82 / Hinds / SNBRN / Ezra Furman / Anna Lunoe / Chicano Batman / Brodinski / Preoccupations / Tale of Us / Shannon and The Clams / Sam Gellaitry / Daphni / Richie Hawtin / Caveman / The Lemon Twigs / Joseph / Preservation Hall Jazz Band / Grace Mitchell / Surf Curse / Loco Dice / Hannah Wants / T.S.O.L. / Pnl / The Interrupters / Patrick Topping / Dixon / The Martinez Brothers / S U R V I V E / Slow Hollows / Eli & Fur / Klangstof / Marcel Dettmann / Tacocat / Red Axes / Banks & Steelz / Floorplan / Porter Robinson & Madeon / Show Me The Body / Swet Shop Boys / Honey Dijon / Downtown Boys / DREAMCAR / Ben UFO / Thee Commons / Las Ligas Menores / Zipper Club / DIAMANTE ELECTRICO / Surfbort / Los Blenders / Tall Juan / Atomics / QUITAPENAS / The Paranoyds / The Belleville Three / Dudu Tassa & The Kuwaitis / Jonnie King / Jen Ferrer / Alison Swing / Chris Cruse
Empire Polo Club Indio, CA
Apr 14, 2017 –
Apr 16, 2017
Coachella 2017  
Kendrick Lamar / Lady Gaga / Radiohead / The xx / Lorde / Future / Bon Iver / Bastille / DJ Khaled / Two Door Cinema Club / Travis Scott / Gucci Mane / Tove Lo / Martin Garrix / ScHoolboy Q / Mac Miller / DJ Snake / Grouplove / Empire of the Sun / Lil Uzi Vert / New Order / Justice / Kehlani / Marshmello / Bonobo / Local Natives / Phantogram / The Head and the Heart / Tory Lanez / Capital Cities / Galantis / Crystal Castles / Glass Animals / BANKS / Little Dragon / Mac DeMarco / Hans Zimmer / Röyksopp / D.R.A.M. / Dillon Francis / Porter Robinson / Oh Wonder / Father John Misty / Real Estate / DJ Shadow / GoldLink / Kaytranada / Skepta / Future Islands / Sampha / Kiiara / Warpaint / Mura Masa / Four Tet / Devendra Banhart / Tycho / NAV / Broods / Majid Jordan / Madeon / Kaleo / Stormzy / Thundercat / Denzel Curry / Steve Angello / Nicolas Jaar / The Avalanches / HONNE / SOHN / What So Not / Moderat / Tennis / Raury / Jack Garratt / NAO / Toots & The Maytals / Bishop Briggs / Big Gigantic / Breakbot / Kungs / Francis and the Lights / Gryffin / Róisín Murphy / King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard / Car Seat Headrest / Classixx / Jai Wolf / Sofi Tukker / Allah-Las / Whitney / Jagwar Ma / Blossoms / Pond / Mitski / Sasha / Tourist / Guided By Voices / Maya Jane Coles / Shura / Nora en Pure / Floating Points / twin peaks / Solomun / Autograf / Arkells / Bicep / Lee Fields & The Expressions / Hot Since 82 / Hinds / SNBRN / Ezra Furman / Anna Lunoe / Chicano Batman / Brodinski / Preoccupations / Tale of Us / Shannon and The Clams / Sam Gellaitry / Daphni / Richie Hawtin / Caveman / The Lemon Twigs / Joseph / Preservation Hall Jazz Band / Grace Mitchell / Surf Curse / Loco Dice / Hannah Wants / T.S.O.L. / Pnl / The Interrupters / Patrick Topping / Dixon / The Martinez Brothers / S U R V I V E / Slow Hollows / Eli & Fur / Klangstof / Marcel Dettmann / Tacocat / Red Axes / Banks & Steelz / Floorplan / Show Me The Body / Porter Robinson & Madeon / Swet Shop Boys / Honey Dijon / Downtown Boys / DREAMCAR / Ben UFO / Thee Commons / Las Ligas Menores / Zipper Club / DIAMANTE ELECTRICO / Surfbort / Los Blenders / Tall Juan / Atomics / QUITAPENAS / The Paranoyds / The Belleville Three / Dudu Tassa & The Kuwaitis / Jonnie King / Jen Ferrer / Alison Swing / Chris Cruse
Empire Polo Club Indio, CA
Oct 28, 2016 –
Oct 29, 2016
Escape Psycho Circus 2016 NOS Events Center San Bernardino, CA
Aug 27, 2016 –
Aug 28, 2016
Mysteryland 2016  
Afrojack / Galantis / Robin Schulz / A-Trak / Lost Frequencies / Gorgon City / Sander van Doorn / Boys Noize / Sam Feldt / Don Diablo / Skream / GTA / Tchami / Firebeatz / Green Velvet / Kris Kross Amsterdam / The Partysquad / Carl Craig / Vinai / Wildstylez / The Flexican / Brennan Heart / Seth Troxler / Patrick Topping / East & Young / Curbi / Tom Trago / Dave Clarke / Dirtcaps / Atmozfears / Sidney Charles / Santé / Luke Slater / Stacey Pullen / Feestdjruud / Benny Rodrigues / Michel De Hey / Karenn / Apollonia (Dyed Soundorom, Dan Ghenacia & Shonky) / Nozinja / Studio Barnhus / Joost van Bellen / Sadar Bahar / NCBM / Radio Noet Noet / DOPPELGANG (NL) / Khalil & Steven Pieters / Wildstylez / Hard Driver / The Viper (NL) / KSHMR / Galantis
Haarlemmermeer Amsterdam,
Jul 15, 2016 –
Jul 16, 2016
Lovebox 2016  
Major Lazer / Diplo / Miike Snow / MØ / ODESZA / Nick Murphy fka Chet Faker / LCD Soundsystem / Jodie Abacus / Oh Wonder / Le Galaxie / Jungle / Run The Jewels / GoldLink / Jamie Woon / Jack Garratt / Craig Richards / Stormzy / George Clinton / PBR Streetgang / Krankbrother / Denzel Curry / Dizraeli / Fouk / Jorja Smith / JD. Reid / Giggs / Kano / SG Lewis / Norman Jay MBE / Izzy Bizu / Visions / Sango / Bob Moses / Crazy P / Chronixx / United Vibrations / Motive / Joris Voorn / Goldie / Desert Sound Colony / Justin Martin / George Fitzgerald / Kiasmos / Grizzly / Ricardo Villalobos / Cinnamon / Luciano / Zak Abel / Riton / Toddla T / Terry Francis / Pete Herbert / Friend Within / Hannah Wants / The Reflex / Lil Silva / Barely Legal / Nu Brand Flexxx / Waze & Odyssey / DJ Hype / Star.One / Rival Consoles / Big Narstie / Bill Brewster / William Kouam Djoko / Alan Fitzpatrick / Icarus / Preditah / Patrick Topping / George Privatti / Tiggs Da Author / De La Swing / Tom Trago / David Rodigan / Thris Tian / DJ Q / My Nu Leng / Andrew Ashong / Hannah Faith / Jackmaster / Mo Kolours / Kasra. V / Formation / Krystal Klear / Richy Ahmed / Darq E Freaker / Flava D / Seramic / UnaBombers / Beaty Heart / Zip / Andres Campo / Kojey Radical / The Comet Is Coming / Shovell / Fabriclive / Cici / Heidi / Cosmic Strip / Kartel Brown / Ray Mang / Narx / Oneman / Rude Kid / Billy Kenny / B2B / The Compozers / Nightmares On Wax Soundsystem / Matchstick / Gemini Brothers / B. Traits / Emily Rawson / Bobby Pleasure / M Darrg / No Fakin' Djs / BiG HEATH / SHY FX & STAMINA MC / Reza Athar / Tim and Barry / Wild Fantasy / MC Ic3 / What Hannah Wants / 7oel / Jack C / Kazim Kazim Kazim / Noisey DJs / Tayo & Tope / Work It DJs / Critical Soundsystem / Melé & Monki’s NRG Flash / Supa Dupa Fly DJs / Andy Lemay
Victoria Park London, UK
Jun 02, 2016 Bob Moses / Patrick Topping Output New York, NY
Nov 28, 2015 –
Nov 28, 2015
Stereosonic 2015 Sydney Showground Sydney, NSW
Sep 04, 2015 –
Sep 06, 2015
Electric Zoo Festival 2015  
Chemical Brothers / Alesso / Galantis / Robin Schulz / Above & Beyond / Deorro / The Glitch Mob / Zeds Dead / Madeon / Borgore / RAC / Cashmere Cat / Adventure Club / Gramatik / Excision / Oliver Heldens / Ferry Corsten / NERVO / DVBBS / Sam Feldt / Dirty South / Keys N Krates / 3LAU / Markus Schulz / GRiZ / Borgeous / Audien / Goldroom / Bro Safari / TJR / Ummet Ozcan / Peking Duk / Le Youth / EDX / Headhunterz / Ørjan Nilsen / Hot Since 82 / Thomas Jack / Pete Tong / Pierce Fulton / Slander / Adam Beyer / Jonas Rathsman / The Martinez Brothers / Patrick Topping / Amine Edge & Dance / Five Knives
Randall's Island New York, NY
Jun 24, 2015 –
Jun 28, 2015
Glastonbury Festival 2015   Worthy Farm Pilton,
Jun 24, 2015 –
Jun 28, 2015
Glastonbury Festival 2015   Worthy Farm Pilton,
Jun 24, 2015 –
Jun 28, 2015
Glastonbury Festival 2015   Worthy Farm Pilton,
Jun 24, 2015 –
Jun 28, 2015
Glastonbury Festival 2015  
Hiatus Kaiyote / The Fall / Kanye West / Mavis Staples / Andreya Triana / Pharrell Williams / Grandmaster Flash / Death Cab for Cutie / High Contrast / Tourist / alt-J / Krept & Konan / Deadmau5 / Redlight / Ibeyi / Florence and the Machine / Izzy Bizu / Hozier / Palma Violets / Raleigh Ritchie / The Who / Idlewild / Mark Ronson / Young Fathers / Chronixx / Mary J. Blige / I Am Kloot / Clean Bandit / Zion / Lulu / Rae Morris / George Fitzgerald / Chemical Brothers / Coasts / La Roux / Joy Orbison / Goldie / Goat / Alabama Shakes / Balthazar / Ben Howard / Hot Chip / Shy FX / Charli XCX / London Elektricity / Jamie Jones / Milky Chance / SecondCity / Ellen Allien / Roni Size / Logistics / James Bay / Astronomyy / Rudimental / The Bug / Belle and Sebastian / King Creosote / George Ezra / Bicep / Lionel Richie / Kate Tempest / Dreadzone / Ryan Adams / Sleaford Mods / The Vaccines / Eats Everything / Midland / Caribou / Taylor McFerrin / Fred V & Grafix / Jess Glynne / Fat White Family / Herbert / Flying Lotus / Flight Facilities / Toddla T / Jessie Ware / Bunji Garlin / Emika / Whilk & Misky / Jamie xx / Years & Years / Indiana / The Libertines / All We Are / Father John Misty / Seth Troxler / George Clinton & Parliament Funkadelic / Doomtree / Azealia Banks / Future Islands / S.P.Y / Paloma Faith / Kero Kero Bonito / Hannah Wants / Four Tet / Gaz Coombes / The Maccabees / Idris Elba / Ciaran Lavery / Too Many Zooz / Patti Smith / Big Narstie / Borgore / Nu:Tone / Jamie T / Peeping Tom / Catfish and the Bottlemen / maNga / FKA twigs / Skepta / DJ Hype / Leon Vynehall / Jungle / Gaudi / Prides / Lianne La Havas / Seth Lakeman / Dark Sky / Mungo's Hi Fi / The Skints / Run The Jewels / Jake Isaac / Motörhead / Etherwood / Patrick Topping / Banco de Gaia / My Nu Leng / Akua Naru / George the Poet / Catz 'n' Dogz / Paul Weller / Nicole Moudaber / Christophe / The Moody Blues / The Zombies / DJ S.K.T / The Pop Group / Sharon Van Etten / Gorgon City / Pearson Sound / Courtney Barnett / Session Victim / Sigma / GotSome / Simian Mobile Disco / Ella Eyre / Rag'n'Bone Man / Cara Dillon / Tricky / Dornik / Reprazent / Jon Hopkins / DJ Ez / Suede / Melé / Stormzy / Pangaea / Hooton Tennis Club / Enter Shikari / Gregory Porter / Jackmaster / Tall Black Guy / Kiko Bun / The Cribs / Death from Above 1979 / Newham Generals / Modestep / Rene Lavice / Mumdance / Wolf Alice / Real Lies / Selah Sue / Perfume Genius / Skream / Smith And Mighty / Anushka / B.Traits / Gretchen Peters / Molotov Jukebox / Ben UFO / Gecko / Raghu Dixit / The Electric Swing Circus / Davide Squillace / Lamb / Keston Cobblers Club / Spiritualized / Mendetz / Damian Lazarus & The Ancient Moons / Benji B / Palenke Soultribe / Craig Richards / Leftfield / Tahuna Breaks / Krakota / Martha Tilston / Moulettes / Acollective / Circoloco / Batida / Fuse ODG / Kasai Allstars / Gerd Janson / Seinabo Sey / Bear's Den / The Neville Staple Band / Space Monkeys / Todd Terje / Mad Dog Mcrea / RSD / Alvvays / Prosumer / Mees Dierdorp / el hijo de la cumbia / Trampolene / Coco and the Butterfields / The Waterboys / Serocee / Super Furry Animals / Wilkinson / Sam Binga / Peace / The Jive Aces / Ferocious Dog / Monki / Nova Heart / Hodge / The Purist / 3 Daft Monkeys / Mànran / Roy Ayers / Jus Now / Dj Ace / Gaz Brookfield / RACUBAH / Normski / FFS (Franz Ferdinand & Sparks) / Andy Kershaw / Profetas / Apollonia (Dyed Soundorom, Dan Ghenacia & Shonky) / The Johnsons / The Noses / Sound of the Sirens / Novelist & The Square / Idiotape / Dr Schwamp / The White City Shakers / Peter Culture / Joe Peng / Dave Harvey / Russ Ryan / Al O'Kane / Frida Wallin / Gonne Choi / Man & The Echo / Goodnight Lenin / Juwon Ogungbe / Cash Cows / Alo Wala / Don Letts / Chainska Brassika / Miss Red / Logan Sama / Nick Parker and the False Alarms / Land of the Giants / Henry & Louis / 47Soul / Waa Wei / Rory McLeod / Mo'kalamity / Blast Djs / Cut Capers / Back Before Breakfast / Hessle Audio / Juck Juck Grunzie / Lucy Kitchen / Gringo Ska / Matt Jam Lamont / Cal Jader / Leander Morales / Curtis Eller's American Circus / Ezy Ryder / Loyd Grossman and the New Forbidden / Hodmadoddery / Feel The Real / Mzrizk / Lekiddo / Propaganda DJ's / Work It DJs / The Family Stone / 12 Tree / Flipron / Pearls Negras / Irie selecta from One Drop Sound / Kuenta I Tambu / Dr Cat / Bare Knuckle Parade / Hobo Jones & The Junkyard Dogs / Silvastone / Rodney Branigan / jazzuelle / Mik Artistiks Ego Trip / India Electric Co. / Terry & Gerry / Elle & the Pocket Belles / The Brass Funkeys / Fay Ann Lyons / Emmy J Mac / Indee Styla / Digging Roots / Felix Dickinson / Foreign Affairs / DJ Target / Rita Satch / Small Change / K.O.G & The Zongo Brigade / The Revenge (UK) / koast / Josh Bevan / The Drystones / Free Like Me / Yiddish Twist Orchestra / Howlin' Lord / Anton Maskeliade / Robbo Ranx / My Skin Against Your Skin / Jack Robert Hardman / Habadekuk / Tell Tale Tusk / Soultrain / DJ CODE / M17 / Chelsea Wilson / Bare Hunter / Ruth Royall / The Sentimentalists / Carousels & Limousines / Zoobazar / Long Shen Dao / Siriusmodeselektor / Jalapeno Sound System / The Activators / yourgardenday
Worthy Farm Pilton,
Jun 24, 2015 –
Jun 28, 2015
Glastonbury Festival 2015   Worthy Farm Pilton, Somerset, UK
Latest Setlist (12/28/2017):

Concerts Per Year:
2019 4 concerts
2018 2 concerts
2017 25 concerts
2016 4 concerts
2015 7 concerts
36 users have seen Patrick Topping including:
 Twistedplanet
 Allison Vollmar
 Alberto J Ruiz
 Xim123
 Stuart1106
 Lukemoviebrat
 Mbabizki
 Kvejmelka
 Gwalsh7
 Wtvmanu
 Steven Poms
 Cocoleenz
 Mikaela Larkin
 Xtinaison
 Sadi
 Paul Roberts
 Mitchloughnan
 Jillie
 Jenniferbriones
 Matthew Rees
Comments & Reviews:

Sign Up or Login to comment.