Solomun's Concert History

Solomun (born Mladen Solomun: 1975 in Bosnia and Herzegovina), raised in Hamburg, has played a major role in redefining European House Music, with productions, remixes and stand-out DJ sets that take the very building blocks of House and sensitively reconstruct them: adding a fresh, ultramodern twist to the genre. A well-respected underground producer for a number of years, he regularly hits the top spot of readers’ polls in music industry magazines - confirming his measure in every important category.

Date   Concert   Venue   Location  
Dec 20, 2019 Unleash presents Solomun
Solomun / Brina Knauss
Printworks London, UK
Oct 12, 2019 Rave Rebels
Pan-Pot / Maceo Plex / Solomun / Adana Twins / Joris Voorn / Maxim Lany / Shall Ocin / Lola Haro
Paleis 12 Brussels, BE
Jul 19, 2019 –
Jul 21, 2019
Melt Festival 2019  
A$AP Rocky / Bon Iver / Bonobo / Jorja Smith / Skepta / Kaytranada / Four Tet / FKJ / Maségo / Mahalia / Elderbrook / Boy Pablo / Lemaitre / Yung Lean / Gus Dapperton / Modeselektor / Parra for Cuva / Duckwrth / Solomun / No Vacation / Slowthai / Octavian / David August / Kollektiv Turmstrasse / Arca / Nilüfer Yanya / Ellen Allien / HVOB / Stephan Bodzin / Ross From Friends / RIN / Mano Le Tough / Dubfire / Leon Vynehall / Bilderbuch / Monolink / Agar Agar / Mall Grab / Adana Twins / KiNK / Sudan Archives / Ama Lou / Giant Rooks / IDER / The Black Madonna / Tom Trago / Oshun / Pearson Sound / James Vickery / Moxie / Honey Dijon / Charlotte De Witte / Denis Sulta / Melodiesinfonie / Pangaea / Helena Hauff / Octo Octa / Marlon Hoffstadt / Auntie Flo / Tornado Wallace / Bluestaeb / FJAAK / Charlotte Adigery / FLOHIO / Ben UFO / Tua / Cari Cari / M¥SS KETA / Vaal / JIMOTHY / Haai / DJ Lag / Shanti Celeste / Peach / 박혜진 park hye jin / Kobosil / TRP / Virginia / Jennifer Cardini / Perel / BenjiFlow / Giant Swan / S. Fidelity / Kettama / Magdalena / Magit Cacoon / Virgil Abloh / Job Jobse / Eclair Fifi / D.y.a. / Italojohnson / JASSS / Mor Elian / Inga Mauer / Pardon Moi / Tijana T / Sebastian Voigt / Angel-Ho / Die Achse / Dr. Rubinstein / Kuriose Naturale / Peak & Swift / Alison Swing / Cashu / Kampire / Tiffany Calver / LEHAR & MUSUMECI / Donna Leake / Ozelot / TEREZA (Germany) / EROTIK TOY RECORDS / Sally C / MAREIKE BAUTZ / SRVD LIVE / LIVE FROM EARTH KLUB / Emma Isabella
Ferropolis Gräfenhainichen, Germany
Jul 18, 2019 –
Jul 22, 2019
MELT! 2019 Festival  
Bonobo / KiNK / Mano Le Tough / Elderbrook / Giant Rooks / Lemaitre / Jorja Smith / Honey Dijon / Solomun / Mahalia / Kollektiv Turmstrasse / Mall Grab / Angel-Ho / David August / Dubfire / Magdalena / FKJ / Masego / Skepta / Ross From Friends / Bon Iver / The Black Madonna / Ellen Allien
Ferropolis Gräfenhainichen, DE
Jul 10, 2019 –
Jul 14, 2019
Dour Festival 2019  
A$AP Rocky / Disclosure / Rae Sremmurd / Bonobo / Cypress Hill / Vince Staples / Metronomy / Pendulum / Jay Rock / Trippie Redd / Kaytranada / Skepta / Action Bronson / The Internet / Rusko / Parov Stelar / Sub Focus / Gramatik / Swae Lee / Flatbush Zombies / FKJ / Battles / Sheck Wes / Death Grips / Apparat / GRiZ / Wilkinson / Jordan Rakei / SebastiAn / Mr. Oizo / High Contrast / Yung Gravy / Møme / Boy Pablo / Gus Dapperton / Solomun / George Fitzgerald / Slushii / Bicep / Kölsch / Phony Ppl / Joey Purp / Shy FX / Orelsan / Electric Wizard / No Vacation / Laurent Garnier / Yaeji / Duckwrth / Nina Kraviz / David August / Rezz / GoGo Penguin / Neurosis / Andy C / Slim Jxmmi / Tale of Us / Herobust / Curtis Harding / IAMDDB / Damso / JPEGMAFIA / Richie Hawtin / Fat White Family / Adam Beyer / Mano Le Tough / Octavian / Romeo Elvis / Alfa Mist / Youssoupha / Masters At Work / Tank and the Bangas / Tirzah / Agar Agar / Vald / Ocean Wisdom / Mall Grab / Yob / Alix Perez / CloZee / Fatima / Spectrasoul / DJ Marky / Sch / Congo Natty / Sudan Archives / Vendredi sur Mer / Stand High Patrol / Tommy Cash / Flavien Berger / Chill Bump / Ama Lou / Linval Thompson / The Body / Objekt / Odezenne / Amelie Lens / Lolo Zouaï / Dynamite MC / Fontaines D.C. / Alpha Wann / Full of Hell / Project Pablo / Le Motel / DJ Seinfeld / Jazzy Bazz / Skee Mask / Charlotte De Witte / Denis Sulta / Charlie P / dengue dengue dengue / Josman / BRNS / KOFFEE / Salut c'est cool / Panda dub / Viagra Boys / Birds In Row / Moha La Squale / JUICY / Locked Groove / Cadillac / Bjarki / Vladimir Cauchemar / SASASAS / Pupajim / Skeptical / Lord Esperanza / Ceephax Acid Crew / Dustycloud / Dinos / Jimothy Lacoste / SP:MC / Nu Guinea / LeFtO / Charlotte Adigery / Ana Diaz / Nakhane / Paula Temple / Marina P / I Hate Models / Claire Laffut / POTE / Montevideo / Lenny Dee / Pierre Kwenders / Whispering Sons / Sr Wilson / Kiddy Smile / Dvtch Norris / Darrell Cole / Voyou / Rendez-Vous / BLVC SVND / ONDUBGROUND / Haai / Wiegedood / Zwangere Guy / O.B.F / Hubert Lenoir / RARE AKUMA / Manudigital / Farrago / chaton / Black Mirrors / Lt. Stitchie / Ansome / Peet / Moonshine / DIMA / Aba Shanti-i / Deena Abdelwahed / Joyhauser / Kenny Knots / Moka Boka / Crystal Distortion / SHO MADJOZI / Le 77 / Bredren / Anetha / Dijf Sanders / MC Gq / Blackboard Jungle / Saudade / It It Anita / La Jungle / Sama / Aloise Sauvage / Ropoporose / MNNQNS / sonnfjord / Kompromat / Shanti D / Raw District / Miss Angel / AFRIKAN SIMBA / Under Black Helmet / Habibi Funk / Dr. Rubinstein / La Fraîcheur / Malke / Lord Gasmique / 69db / Venlo / Kibir La Amlak / Cultural Warriors / Murray Man / Phoenician Drive / bisou / Dixie Peach / Irie Ites / Martha Da’ro / Nosedrip / J.I.D (PHL) / Bambii / Glauque / Slim Lessio / DJ Marcelle / Commander Spoon / ZEMA / Azf / wicked & bonny / Kampire / Ozferti / Mandana / Vonnis / Casual Gabberz / Sevenum Six / Unlisted Fanatic / Nish Wadada / Lenny Pistol / TODIEFOR (BE) / Body & Soul (AUT) / Daddy Cookiz / The Brums (BE) / D-Nasty (BE) / The Bravo Brass Band / Rodham / Enzo Postiga / Local Preachers / Amekmar / 1985 showcase / Saah Karim / Amoul Bayi / Dukes vs Pirates / DTM Funk
Dour Festival Dour, Belgium
Jul 04, 2019 –
Jul 08, 2019
Exit Festival 2019  
The Chainsmokers / The Cure / DJ Snake / Desiigner / Skepta / Chase & Status / Lost Frequencies / Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike / Paul Kalkbrenner / Tom Walker / Greta Van Fleet / Whitechapel / Solomun / Maceo Plex / Carl Cox / 65daysofstatic / Soilwork / IAMDDB / Dub FX / Tale of Us / Peggy Gou / Boris Brejcha / The Selecter / Tarja / ADRIATIQUE / Jeff Mills / Amelie Lens / Satori / Blawan / Charlotte De Witte / Monika Kruse / Arcturus / Peter And The Test Tube Babies / Philip H. Anselmo & The Illegals / Total Chaos / Giorgia Angiuli / I Hate Models / Enforcer / Booze & Glory / Dax J / Johannes Brecht / Entombed A.D. / Boston 168 / Siberian Meat Grinder / Blancah / 999999999 / Grade 2 / SHDW & Obscure Shape / 1991 (UK)
Novi Sad, Serbia
Jun 22, 2019 Solomun Federatia Romana de Tir Sportiv Bucharest, Romania
Jun 14, 2019 –
Jun 15, 2019
Paraíso Festival 2019  
CHVRCHES / Rhye / Mount Kimbie / Charlotte Gainsbourg / Maribou State / Bob Moses / John Talabot / Solomun / Superorganism / Jacques Greene / Polo & Pan / Laurent Garnier / IAMDDB / Cerrone / Pional / Mano Le Tough / Motor City Drum Ensemble / Nicola Cruz / Ross From Friends / Peggy Gou / KiNK / Kalabrese / Channel Tres / Young Marco / Moscoman / Mula / Selvagem / Suso Saiz / Antal / North State / Guacamayo Tropical / Jackwasfaster / Raphael Top-Secret / Orpheu The Wizard / Max Abysmal / OR:LA (UK) / Carista / Kampire / El cuerpo del Disco
Campus de la UCM Madrid, Spain
Aug 02, 2018 –
Aug 05, 2018
Untold Festival 2018  
The Chainsmokers / Kygo / Tiësto / Diplo / Steve Aoki / Afrojack / The Prodigy / Armin van Buuren / Alesso / Flux Pavilion / The Glitch Mob / Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike / Oliver Heldens / Ferry Corsten / Modestep / Gareth Emery / Tujamo / Solomun / Nina Kraviz / Dub FX / Andy C / Super8 & Tab / Danny Avila / Solarstone / Loco Dice / Pendulum (DJ Set) / Kenn Colt / Wilkinson (DJ Set) / Noisia (DJ Set)
Cluj-Napoca, Romania
Aug 02, 2018 –
Aug 05, 2018
Untold 2018  
The Prodigy / Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike / DJ Tiesto / Subcarpati / Danny Avila / Alesso / Solomun
Cluj-Napoca Cluj-Napoca, Romania
Jul 29, 2018 Tomorrowland 2018
Steve Aoki / Martin Garrix / Solomun / Joris Voorn / Boris Brejcha / Franky Rizardo
Tomorrowland Boom, Belgium
Jul 19, 2018 –
Jul 22, 2018
Parookaville Festival 2018  
David Guetta / Zedd / Martin Garrix / Steve Aoki / Armin van Buuren / Galantis / Benny Benassi / Robin Schulz / Hardwell / Martin Solveig / Jonas Blue / Krewella / Felix Jaehn / Lost Frequencies / Nicky Romero / Borgore / Yellow Claw / Showtek / Carnage / Klingande / Sigala / Fedde le Grand / Excision / Laidback Luke / Sander van Doorn / DVBBS / Don Diablo / Kungs / W&W / Alison Wonderland / Tchami / Sofi Tukker / Kshmr / Timmy Trumpet / Bassjackers / NGHTMRE / Blasterjaxx / JAUZ / Ummet Ozcan / Moguai / Alle Farben / Axwell Λ Ingrosso / Kris Kross Amsterdam / Ookay / Headhunterz / Solomun / Dannic / Jay Hardway / Ørjan Nilsen / Dune / Burak Yeter / Chocolate Puma / Mike Williams / Tube & Berger / Lucas & Steve / Eptic / Gregor Salto / Bruno Martini / Mauro Picotto / Ghastly / Vini Vici / Monkey Safari / Format:B / Adam Beyer / Marlo / Tomcraft / James Hype / Da Hool / Malaa / Philipp Poisel / Wildstylez / Darren Styles / Boris Brejcha / Phats & Small / KAYZO / Brennan Heart / Zonderling / Habstrakt / Sven Vath / Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano / Moksi / Barely Alive / Coone / Dixon / Neelix / Angerfist / Inpetto / Kryder / Popof / HUGEL / Oliver Schories / Proxy / Younotus / Tocadisco / Sikdope / Florian Picasso / Hosh / Bart B More / cesqeaux / Zatox / The Disco Boys / Mesto / D-block & S-Te-Fan / Crankdat / AKA AKA / Da Tweekaz / Junge Junge / Plastik Funk / Dirtcaps / Liquid soul / Sam Paganini / David Gravell / Atmozfears / LNY TNZ / Salvatore Ganacci / Hight / Ace Ventura / Eko Fresh / Charming Horses / Henri Pfr / Code Black / Dj Katch / Thieves (Official) / Juliet Sikora / Billy Kenny / Maddix / DJ Licious / Frequencerz / Hard Driver / Radical Redemption / Audiotricz / Mike Cervello / Crossnaders / Dastic / Paji / Das Bo / Blastoyz / Sophie Francis / JAGGS / Dr. Rude / Phil Fuldner / Felix Krocher / Psaiko.dino / Mark Villa / Robert Falcon / Adam Trigger / Rafik / Lowriderz / Maximono / Devin Wild / Destructive Tendencies / Crisis Era / Querbeat / Le Shuuk / Marten Hörger / Ostblockschlampen / Eskei83 / TNT aka Technoboy ‘n Tuneboy / Fight Clvb / SayMyName / Karotte / Curtis Alto / Dj Mad / MC Villain / Florian Ostertag / André Galluzzi / Magit Cacoon / Jugglerz / Pappenheimer / Supersonic / drumcomplex / Klaudia Gawlas / FRIZZO / Josh Brown / Sarazar / Mambo Kurt / Tweekacore / Chris Tall / Pyrodox / FRDY / Double Pleasure / Adaptiv / Arado / MC DL! / Felix Lobrecht / Airtunes / Roger Horton / Kaylab / EMPRA / Pow Pow Movement / Mark Bale / Mbp / Dave Replay / Sven Schaller / Vol2Cat / Tiefblau / TWINX / Ulf Alexander / Dirk Siedhoff / DJ MAXXX / DJ Coma / FLOBU / Averro / Nizami Plus / Andi Teller / Noz / MATHY / Max Bering / D-Masta / Oliver Magenta / DJ Waxfiend / Crux Pistols / Dj Suavecito / D-Liciouz / Monotunes / Shippo / Dj Topic / DMNK / Falex / Rob van O / HOTTE / Las Bombas / MANDY (BE) / Smile Jamaica / MC Haits / D.O.D (UK) / Tesfy (DE) / CLNR / Stingray Disco / GRIMM (DE) / Adele.be (DE) / Timbo (DE) / Brandon (DE) / Chris Wacup (DE) / Bingolinchen / D-one us / Lost Identity (DE) / Dj Marious / Dj Vogue
Airport, Weeze Weeze, Germany
Jul 19, 2018 –
Jul 22, 2018
Tomorrowland 2018  
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike / Steve Angello / Alle Farben / Martin Garrix / Alesso / Dua Lipa / Solomun / Tchami x Malaa / Nora En Pure / Tiesto / Don Diablo / Deve & Matizz / Netsky / Joris Voorn / San Soda / Mark With a K & Mc Chucky
Boom, BE
Jul 12, 2018 –
Jul 15, 2018
Exit Festival 2018  
David Guetta / Migos / Martin Garrix / French Montana / ZHU / Jax Jones / Ziggy Marley / Fever Ray / Disciples / LP / Grace Jones / Slaves / Elderbrook / Maceo Plex / Solomun / Alice Merton / Kölsch / Ofenbach / Midland / Drumsound & Bassline Smith / Palace / Nina Kraviz / Delta Heavy / Burak Yeter / Black / Matrix & Futurebound / Daniel Avery / IDLES / Sevdaliza / Adolescents / Tale of Us / Asian Dub Foundation / Carl Craig / Richie Hawtin / Adam Beyer / Boris Brejcha / Ben Klock / Guy Gerber / Madball / Loadstar / DJ T / Tantrum Desire / Anika / Cockney Rejects / Joseph Capriati / Brujeria / Bane / Mahmut Orhan / Sunshine / Red Axes / Grave Digger / Amelie Lens / Dog Eat Dog / My Baby / Rødhåd / Janus / DJ Tennis / Helena Hauff / Asphyx / Stone / Erika / Jal / Slapshot / Kala / AMC / Klaus / MC Youngman / Alibi / Nemesis / Tin Man / Zyce / Craig Richards / Maga Bo / Fidel / Sputnik / Alex B / DJ Red / Michel / Igor / Trei / Fokus / Skyforger / Tito / New Wave / E-Clip / Dj Ice / Knuckledust / F.A.M. / IRIE FM / Dojo / Mike Servito / Margo / Eddy / MAiKA / Detour / Division / Lion's Law / Dr. Living Dead / Deadly Hunta / Paul T. / Julia Govor / Dana Ruh / Bad Copy / Vertex / Marko Nastic / Rasheed / Flegma / Vatra / Kundalini / Lazar / Evil Invaders / Philipp Gorbachev / Joliette / Ritam Nereda / Goblini / Masala / Bajaga i instruktori / DJP / Jelly for the Babies / Giorgio Gigli / Nipplepeople / Ectima / steppa style / Tijana T / Manda / Eric Cloutier / MiLoS / Bryan Kasenic / Noctiferia / Patrick Russell / Chrono / SILVIE LOTO / The Rain Dogs / Atheist Rap / SASSJA / Nikita Zabelin / Kimo / DJ One / DJ Jesus / Dejan Milicevic / DJ Jock / The Frajle / Imaginarium / Edward Oberon / Killo Killo / Anastasia Kristensen / Bitipatibi / Species / Runo / Sara Renar / Lesha / Gužva u 16-ercu / Runy / Nicolas Lutz / Pura / Psychosis / SYNCHRONICITY / Kirri / Roxa.. / Wise D & Kobe / Layzie. / Mašinko / Neutron / Wish Upon A Star / Dejan Matić / Dale / Vojko V / Vladimir Acic / Herz / Messy MC / Dj Dale / Blackhall & Bookless / Krešo Bengalka / DJ Groover / Multietnička Atrakcija / Coeus / Nemax / Imba / BOIDS / Exploding Head Syndrome / Marko Louis / Little Dead Bertha / Octal / high5 / Marko Milosavljevic / Mozza / Rashomon / Dj DiRtY / Anthill / Adiel / Supertons / Nikola Vranjković / Worda / The Latin Rhythm / Yox / Fire In Cairo / Makida / Daniel Blade / Abelle / Stole / Bojana Vunturišević / D.R.N.D.Y. / Mancha / Schlitz / Yeah Left / Bronski / JJoy / Tesla Principle / Đorđe Miljenović / Filip Xavi / DJ Légo / After Affair / Skädäm / Vantiz / Gatto Gabriel / Ion Din Anina / Human Asteroid / Rhemorha / Sloxxx / Šumski / Sorriso / Joma Maja / Drop Sensei / Akioki / Lunar Dawn / Soot / Vuk Smiljanic / Lale / DJ Edy C / Stereo Deficit / Bandx / Tijana Kabić / Goran Emkić / Nennat Omen / Jahmessenjah Sound System / Fanatic Funk / Crvi / Buntai / Ascaloon / Terrorhammer / Roddes / The Hellfreaks (HU) / Zwein / Zarma / CWTCH / Techa / Teodora Van Context / sam.Luda / Slobodan Živanović / Sergio Lounge / Bumbass / Ra5tik / Teo Trunk / Peter Portman / Organizam / Vanović / Monohrom / Bokee / Vladimir T / Mark Andersson / MarkPanic / Otto von Disko / Koleo / Kene Beri / Gem.n. / Global Village People / Santiago Batacosta / DJ Ura / DJ Bazz / Filip Fisher / Anton i Hevi Hipi Bejbi / Aleksandra Duende / Aleja Velikana / About Lorna / Sarmati / Fabrizio Sala / Riverroth / HAZZE / Mud Factory / First Flame / The Bloody Earth / Bush Mad Squad / Bömbers (no) / Svetlana Maras / MC AD-APT / Government 4000 / Marko Vuković / Dfndr / Werundis Ladies / Waking George / The Lost Paris Tapes / RHCP Real Tribute / Miss Monroe / Minja Ramon / MC Choma / Arceo JR / Latin Sweat / Sambakinhas / Joe Cocker Real Tribute / Jelena Petošević / IQV / Haddada / DJ Sesha / DJ Trifu / DJ Arceo / Dancing Babes / Cave Dogs / Baila Con Choma / Baby Doll (DJ Set) / AS FM Intro Mix / Alexis El Loco / Akumbe Band / Zguubi Dan / Žarko Ilić Damar / Lazar Nikolić / Vietmens / Vartra / Trips & Tics / Toma Tek / Timmy Mendeljejev / Tiann / Pezos / Pele Drezgić / Speaker Humpin / Slavka / Skupljeni no brzinu / Shuba Ranks / Spomenka / Branko Potkonjak / Sandra Band / Selecta Mik / Selecta Irie Vibes / Šamanic Trio / Rudhaman / Royal Experiment / 5hine / Pushta G / Lll Yung / Pizzaboi. / Sale Janković / Petrovitz Yugoslavia / Daave / Peryz / Oli Leslie / Marko DMC / NS Acrobalance / Nina Pearl / Nikolica / Lawrence Klein / Nicola Mihailović / NMNJ / Nevena Jeremić / Nektarije / Muzika Sfera / Miozz / Minillinija / Migazz / Mi : Low / MC Bo Jah / Max Bitter / AASKA / Matej Rusmir / Lock'D / Lukavi / Kyuzovic / Kula Vubass / Kristijan Šajković / King Calypso / Kaptaine D / Jancheez / Jah Akka / Ital Vision / Ilija Rudović / Herbal Queen / Hazem Berrabah / Gustav Jr / Gigatron Selecta / Fyah Sis / Friski / Frightened Young & Naked / Filip Grujić / Fabrique Belgique / Erick Kassel / Eisclub Berlin / Dub Duba / DJ WD87 / DJ Vanjanja / Nadežda Dimitrijević / Cromaicanz / DJ Shone Alcapone Couple Up / DJ Morning Indian / DJ Nemanja / DJ Macro / Wade Newhouse / Davor Billyc / Deo Favante / Miloš Vujović / Dada Selectah / Chay Nelle / Chakra Kirtan Band / Herya / Branko P. / Rokster / Bozne / BOGDAN ĐUKIĆ & BAND / Bažalac & Račić / Aquapipe / AntiSzerda / Shoica / Pratiti Meunier / Android Disco / Afro Tribe Soundsystem / Irie Scratch & Shorty P / Goran Trajkoski / Dusan Nikolic / Yves Taquet / Tikach / Punk Picasso / Naked (MD) / Luka Vukovic / Ri5e / Pogon Bgd
Novi Sad, Serbia
Jun 22, 2018 Solomun Federatia Romana de Tir Sportiv Bucharest, Romania
Jun 09, 2018 –
Jun 10, 2018
Parklife Festival 2018  
A$AP Rocky / Lorde / The xx / CHVRCHES / Justice / Bonobo / Vince Staples / N.E.R.D. / Earl Sweatshirt / Skepta / Jamie xx / Jessie Ware / Sampha / Eric Prydz / The Internet / Four Tet / Tom Misch / Stefflon Don / MNEK / Gorgon City / Giggs / Jon Hopkins / Mabel / Dave / Raye / Everything Everything / J Hus / Sigrid / MK / Kelela / Dermot Kennedy / AJ Tracey / Maribou State / CamelPhat / Soul II Soul / NOT3S / Liam Gallagher / The Blaze / Solomun / Bicep / Midland / Bugzy Malone / Green Velvet / Carl Cox / Kölsch / Shy FX / Donae'o / Hot Since 82 / IAMDDB / Nina Kraviz / Jamie Jones / Goldie / Peggy Gou / Andy C / Eats Everything / Adam Beyer / Ross From Friends / Icarus / Friction / Haze / Motor City Drum Ensemble / Mall Grab / Alan Fitzpatrick / Seth Troxler / Solardo / KiNK / Cristoph / Marco Carola / My Nu Leng / The Martinez Brothers / Confidence Man / Dj Q / The Black Madonna / Casisdead / Joseph Capriati / bedlam / Flava D / Yousef / Steve Lawler / Lost / Honey Dijon / David Rodigan / Melé / Tom Tripp / Skepsis / Denis Sulta / Mella Dee / Hammer / Richy Ahmed / Bontan / Darkzy / Artwork / Jackmaster / High Høøps / Jesse James Solomon / Annie Mac / Notion / Detlef / SASASAS / Royal-T / TQD / Kim Ann Foxman / Young Marco / Chimpo / Bru-C / mason maynard / Out of Office / Capo Lee / Haai / Shanti Celeste / Mr Virgo / North Base / Levelz / Lauren Lane / Randall / BiG HEATH / Channel One / Joe Kay / You And Me / Virgil Abloh / Andres Campo / Now Wave DJs / Barely Legal / Boogie Nights / Pirate Copy / Bastian Bux / Lewis Boardman / Jungle Jam / Toni Varga / Lauren Lo Sung / Jonny Dub / Krysko / Sossa / Tini Gessler / Parklife / Will Tramp / Jamz Supernova / triple cooked / Cutting Edge / la discotheque / Grandmixxer / jika jika / Mark Xtc / junction 13 / James Organ / Greg Lord / Josh Baker / Olli Ryder & Luke Welsh / Pete Zorba / Nicola Bear / OR:LA (UK) / Hammer (UK) / Will Orchard / Zutekh Djs / Funster / Sian Bennett / NGHTWRK / Boots & Kats / Set One Twenty / Elrow: The Bronx Street Party (DJ) / Venum Sound / mvson / Hype & Hazard / dance lady dance / jon josé & célino / the beehive club
Heaton Park Manchester, UK
Jun 01, 2018 –
Jun 03, 2018
World Club Dome 2018  
Martin Garrix / Tiësto / Steve Aoki / Afrojack / Robin Schulz / Eric Prydz / Lost Frequencies / Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike / Don Diablo / San Holo / Paul Kalkbrenner / Nervo / Klangkarussell / W&W / Timmy Trumpet / Black Coffee / Alle Farben / Solomun / Axwell Λ Ingrosso / Kölsch / Lucas & Steve / Luciano / Kollektiv Turmstrasse / Vini Vici / Grandtheft / Boris Brejcha / KAYZO / Brennan Heart / recondite / noisecontrollers / Moksi / Ben Klock / Sven Vath / Coone / ADRIATIQUE / Butch / Neelix / Angerfist / Oliver Schories / Popof / Da Tweekaz / Hosh / Frontliner / AKA AKA / Gestört aber Geil / King Arthur / DJ Hell / Charlotte De Witte / Einmusik / Len Faki / Wasted Penguinz / Evil Activities / Drunken Masters / miss k8 / E-Force / Tha Playah / Fabe / Le Shuuk / Bebetta / Eskei83 / Pendulum (DJ Set) / Monoloc / Deadly Guns / Magdalena / Tha Watcher / Fabio & Moon / MC DL! / Juan Manuel / Anna Reusch / Karol Tip / Saico / Ask:Me / Bebo (DE)
Commerzbank Arena Frankfurt, Germany
May 20, 2018 Solomun / Encore Beach Club / Major Lazer Encore Beach Club, Wynn Las Vegas Las Vegas, NV
Apr 14, 2018 Solomun The Woolshed
Apr 13, 2018 Solomun Hordern Pavilion Moore Park, NSW, Australia
Aug 03, 2017 –
Aug 06, 2019
Untold Festival  
Ellie Goulding / MØ / Axwell /\ Ingrosso / Borgore / Don Diablo / Solomun / Tujamo / Afrojack / Martin Garrix
Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca, Romania
Jul 12, 2017 –
Jul 16, 2017
Dour Festival 2017  
Adam Beyer / Amelie lens / Bazart / The Black Madonna / Charlotte De Witte / Coely / Die Antwoord / Her / Kaytranada / Kölsch / M.I.A. / Malaa / mickey / Møme / Nao / Sam Paganini / Sevdaliza / Snakehips / Solomun / Tale of Us / Tchami / Two Door Cinema Club /
Dour Festival Dour, BE
Jun 23, 2017 –
Jun 24, 2017
METRONOME FESTIVAL 2017  
Sting / Kasabian / Young Fathers / Solomun / Blood Red Shoes / Garden City Movement / Birth of Joy / Ester Rada / Cash Savage and the Last Drinks / Himalayan Dalai Lama / Justin Lavash / Mayen
Prague, Czech Republic
Jun 02, 2017 –
Jun 04, 2017
World Club Dome 2017  
Martin Garrix / Steve Aoki / Hardwell / Marshmello / Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike / W&W / Kungs / JAUZ / Alle Farben / Solomun / Deichkind / Valentino Khan / Grandtheft / Dante Klein / Sven Vath / Curbi / Le Shuuk / Kenny Glasgow
Commerzbank Arena Frankfurt, Germany
May 26, 2017 –
May 28, 2017
We Are FSTVL 2017  
Jonas Blue / Dizzee Rascal / Craig David / Duke Dumont / Basement Jaxx / Wiley / Gorgon City / Katy B / Sigma / Giggs / Armand Van Helden / MK / Tchami / Skream / Wilkinson / JAUZ / Claptone / Maya Jane Coles / Solomun / Roger Sanchez / Redlight / Camo & Krooked / Shapeshifters / Carl Cox / Julio Bashmore / Dennis Ferrer / Preditah / Âme / Joey Negro / Hot Since 82 / Shift K3Y / DJ Zinc / Kollektiv Turmstrasse / Mist / 99 souls / Danny Byrd / Jamie Jones / Chris Lorenzo / Tom zanetti / Tough Love / Eats Everything / Metrik / Ricardo Villalobos / Sonny Fodera / Todd Terry / Fred V & Grafix / Dubfire / Hannah Wants / Dimension / Patrick Topping / Stimming / David Morales / Loco Dice / Josh Butler / S.P.Y / Sven Vath / kideko / Kerri Chandler / Art Department / Seth Troxler / Low Steppa / ADRIATIQUE / Dixon / Marco Carola / Etherwood / Solardo / My Nu Leng / Maduk / The Martinez Brothers / DJ S.K.T / Franky Rizardo / Steve Lawler / David Rodigan / Danny Howard / Nu:Logic / Richy Ahmed / Dennis Cruz / PAWSA / Makoto / Gerd Janson / Jackmaster / Kurupt FM / Darius Syrossian / MistaJam / Matthias Tanzmann / Tall Paul / Detlef / Paco Osuna / Michael Bibi / Sammy Porter / TQD / Siege / Hugh Hardie / The Dreem Teem / WAFF / Ilario Alicante / Max Chapman / Krakota / Davide Squillace / PBR Streetgang / Sam Divine / Skyhigh / Kydus / Simon Dunmore / Apollonia / Jamie Duggan / Man without a clue / steve taylor / Monki / Enzo Siragusa / Matt Tolfrey / Archie Hamilton / De La Swing / Cera Alba / GW Harrison / Jey Kurmis / Jazzy M / Josh Parkinson / Seb Fontaine / Dub Phizix & Strategy / Ryan James / Tom Zanetti & K.O. Kane / Tom Garnett / Emerald / Pirate Copy / Reelow / Tania Vulcano / MR. "A" / George Mensah / Brad James / CAMILO FRANCO / Joey Daniel / Charlo / Markus Fix / SKT / Will Taylor / Jack Swift / Alex P / Senzala / Brandon Block / DJ Target / DJ Charlesy / Basement Jaxx (DJ Set) / Granite State / Jack Francis / B2B / James Organ / Artikal / The Dreem Team / Andrea Olivia / Michael Green / Adam Cotier / Wilkinson (DJ Set) / Pete Zorba / H.O.S.H. (DE) / George Kafetzis / Brian Murphy / Rue Jay / Kolsch (DJ Set) / Sigma (DJ Set) / Bongo Ben / Moucha / Devstar / Jess Bays / Keith Mac / Kayne & Sanchez / Just Jorge / Andy Manston / Mark Ingham / Danny Clockwork / CJ Sax / Jedd Barry / Tony Nicholls / Mista Bounce / o'neil mcdowall / Ma?k (UK) / Jack Cav / Anthony Lowther / Owen Clarke / Shovell Live / Parris & Lloyd / The Mistaa (UK) / Sam Lashmar / Darrell Privett
London, UK
Apr 21, 2017 Solomun The Great Northern San Francisco, CA
Apr 21, 2017 –
Apr 23, 2017
Coachella 2017  
Lady Gaga / Radiohead / Kendrick Lamar / The xx / Lorde / Bon Iver / Bastille / Future / Two Door Cinema Club / DJ Khaled / Mac Miller / Gryffin / Tove Lo / ScHoolboy Q / Jai Wolf / Martin Garrix / Grouplove / Pond / Empire of the Sun / Gucci Mane / Tourist / Travis Scott / DJ Snake / Justice / New Order / Local Natives / Maya Jane Coles / Phantogram / Bonobo / Crystal Castles / Whitney / Capital Cities / Shura / Floating Points / The Head and the Heart / Blossoms / Röyksopp / Twin Peaks / Nora en Pure / Lil Uzi Vert / Arkells / BANKS / Little Dragon / Lee Fields & The Expressions / Galantis / Glass Animals / Hans Zimmer / Porter Robinson / Solomun / Kehlani / Mac DeMarco / Mitski / Dillon Francis / Tory Lanez / DJ Shadow / Real Estate / SOFI TUKKER / Warpaint / Autograf / Father John Misty / D.R.A.M. / Hot Since 82 / Devendra Banhart / Future Islands / Tycho / Anna Lunoe / Brodinski / Hinds / Four Tet / Oh Wonder / Marshmello / Madeon / Broods / Kaytranada / SNBRN / Sampha / Kiiara / Preoccupations / Skepta / Steve Angello / Mura Masa / Majid Jordan / Ezra Furman / GoldLink / Bicep / Nicolas Jaar / Thundercat / SOHN / Caveman / The Avalanches / Richie Hawtin / Tennis / Shannon and the Clams / Chicano Batman / Tale Of Us / Kaleo / Moderat / Toots & The Maytals / Daphni / What So Not / Stormzy / Jack Garratt / Big Gigantic / Preservation Hall Jazz Band / BreakBot / NAV / Raury / HONNE / Róisín Murphy / Classixx / Loco Dice / NAO / Denzel Curry / Sam Gellaitry / Kungs / T.S.O.L. / Francis and the Lights / Jagwar Ma / Bishop Briggs / JOSEPH / Allah-Las / King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard / Grace Mitchell / Car Seat Headrest / Sasha / Hannah Wants / Guided By Voices / The Lemon Twigs / Dixon / Surf Curse / The Martinez Brothers / Pnl / Patrick Topping / S U R V I V E / Marcel Dettmann / The Interrupters / Tacocat / Slow Hollows / Eli & Fur / Klangstof / Banks & Steelz / Swet Shop Boys / Red Axes / Porter Robinson & Madeon / Floorplan / Ben UFO / Downtown Boys / Show Me The Body / DREAMCAR / Honey Dijon / Thee Commons / Zipper Club / DIAMANTE ELECTRICO / Tall Juan / Las Ligas Menores / Atomics / Los Blenders / QUITAPENAS / The Paranoyds / Surfbort / The Belleville Three / Alison Swing / Jen Ferrer / Dudu Tassa & The Kuwaitis / Chris Cruse
Empire Polo Club Indio, CA
Apr 21, 2017 –
Apr 23, 2017
Coachella 2017  
Kendrick Lamar / Lady Gaga / Radiohead / The xx / Lorde / Future / Bon Iver / Bastille / DJ Khaled / Two Door Cinema Club / Travis Scott / Gucci Mane / Tove Lo / Martin Garrix / Mac Miller / ScHoolboy Q / DJ Snake / Grouplove / Empire of the Sun / Lil Uzi Vert / New Order / Justice / Kehlani / Marshmello / Bonobo / Local Natives / Phantogram / The Head and the Heart / Tory Lanez / Capital Cities / Galantis / Crystal Castles / Glass Animals / BANKS / Little Dragon / Mac DeMarco / Hans Zimmer / Röyksopp / D.R.A.M. / Dillon Francis / Porter Robinson / Oh Wonder / Father John Misty / Real Estate / DJ Shadow / GoldLink / Kaytranada / Skepta / Future Islands / Sampha / Kiiara / Warpaint / Mura Masa / Devendra Banhart / Four Tet / Tycho / NAV / Broods / Majid Jordan / Madeon / Kaleo / Stormzy / Thundercat / Steve Angello / Denzel Curry / Nicolas Jaar / The Avalanches / HONNE / SOHN / What So Not / Moderat / Tennis / Raury / Jack Garratt / NAO / Toots & The Maytals / Bishop Briggs / Big Gigantic / Breakbot / Kungs / Francis and the Lights / Gryffin / Róisín Murphy / King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard / Car Seat Headrest / Classixx / Jai Wolf / Sofi Tukker / Allah-Las / Whitney / Jagwar Ma / Blossoms / Pond / Sasha / Mitski / Tourist / Guided By Voices / Maya Jane Coles / Shura / Nora en Pure / Floating Points / twin peaks / Solomun / Autograf / Arkells / Lee Fields & The Expressions / Bicep / Hot Since 82 / Hinds / SNBRN / Ezra Furman / Anna Lunoe / Chicano Batman / Brodinski / Preoccupations / Tale of Us / Shannon and The Clams / Sam Gellaitry / Daphni / Richie Hawtin / Caveman / The Lemon Twigs / Joseph / Preservation Hall Jazz Band / Grace Mitchell / Surf Curse / Loco Dice / Hannah Wants / T.S.O.L. / Pnl / The Interrupters / Patrick Topping / Dixon / The Martinez Brothers / S U R V I V E / Slow Hollows / Eli & Fur / Klangstof / Marcel Dettmann / Tacocat / Red Axes / Banks & Steelz / Floorplan / Porter Robinson & Madeon / Show Me The Body / Swet Shop Boys / Honey Dijon / Downtown Boys / DREAMCAR / Ben UFO / Thee Commons / Las Ligas Menores / Zipper Club / DIAMANTE ELECTRICO / Surfbort / Los Blenders / Tall Juan / Atomics / QUITAPENAS / The Paranoyds / The Belleville Three / Dudu Tassa & The Kuwaitis / Jen Ferrer / Alison Swing / Chris Cruse
Empire Polo Club Indio, CA
Apr 21, 2017 –
Apr 23, 2017
Coachella 2017  
Phantogram / Guided By Voices / Arkells / Crystal Castles / Two Door Cinema Club / Kendrick Lamar / Preservation Hall Jazz Band / Grouplove / Capital Cities / Bon Iver / T.S.O.L. / Local Natives / New Order / Father John Misty / Real Estate / Devendra Banhart / The xx / Lady Gaga / Madeon / Dillon Francis / DJ Shadow / Justice / Future Islands / Tennis / Caveman / Empire of the Sun / Porter Robinson / Radiohead / Warpaint / Tacocat / Travis Scott / Toots & The Maytals / Mac DeMarco / Lorde / Jagwar Ma / The Head and the Heart / Richie Hawtin / Big Gigantic / Röyksopp / Bonobo / Thundercat / Classixx / Tycho / Little Dragon / Lee Fields & The Expressions / Glass Animals / Mac Miller / What So Not / Tove Lo / Hot Since 82 / Mitski / Car Seat Headrest / The Avalanches / Martin Garrix / Jack Garratt / Four Tet / Pond / DJ Snake / Skepta / Future / Kaleo / Ezra Furman / Tourist / Nicolas Jaar / Thee Commons / Hinds / Raury / Autograf / Broods / SNBRN / Sasha / Kaytranada / Galantis / Anna Lunoe / Downtown Boys / Tall Juan / Blossoms / Denzel Curry / Bastille / D.R.A.M. / Brodinski / BANKS / Chicano Batman / Allah-Las / Solomun / Bicep / The Martinez Brothers / Dixon / Loco Dice / Steve Angello / The Lemon Twigs / Jai Wolf / NAO / Shura / Maya Jane Coles / Hannah Wants / Stormzy / Oh Wonder / Kehlani / Moderat / Whitney / Róisín Murphy / Honey Dijon / Marshmello / Grace Mitchell / Marcel Dettmann / DJ Khaled / Bishop Briggs / Tory Lanez / Floating Points / Preoccupations / Patrick Topping / Lil Uzi Vert / Show Me The Body / Kiiara / ScHoolboy Q / HONNE / Nora en Pure / Sam Gellaitry / Mura Masa / Gryffin / Banks & Steelz / SOHN / Majid Jordan / Ben UFO / Zipper Club / Hans Zimmer / S U R V I V E / Kungs / Surfbort / Los Blenders / Eli & Fur / Francis and the Lights / Slow Hollows / Klangstof / Surf Curse / Sampha / Gucci Mane / King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard / Dudu Tassa & The Kuwaitis / Daphni / NAV / Pnl / Floorplan / Red Axes / Swet Shop Boys / Porter Robinson & Madeon / DIAMANTE ELECTRICO / Atomics / Las Ligas Menores / QUITAPENAS / DREAMCAR / Alison Swing / The Belleville Three / Jen Ferrer / Chris Cruse / The Interrupters / The Paranoyds / JOSEPH / GoldLink / BreakBot / Twin Peaks / SOFI TUKKER / Shannon and the Clams / Tale Of Us
Empire Polo Club Indio, CA
Apr 14, 2017 –
Apr 16, 2017
Coachella 2017   Empire Polo Club Indio, CA
Apr 14, 2017 –
Apr 16, 2017
Coachella 2017   Empire Polo Club Indio, CA
Apr 14, 2017 –
Apr 16, 2017
Coachella 2017  
Lady Gaga / Radiohead / Kendrick Lamar / The xx / Lorde / Bon Iver / Bastille / Two Door Cinema Club / Future / Mac Miller / DJ Khaled / Tove Lo / ScHoolboy Q / Empire of the Sun / Grouplove / Martin Garrix / Gucci Mane / Travis Scott / Justice / DJ Snake / New Order / Local Natives / Phantogram / Crystal Castles / Bonobo / Capital Cities / The Head and the Heart / Röyksopp / BANKS / Little Dragon / Lil Uzi Vert / Galantis / Glass Animals / Hans Zimmer / Porter Robinson / Dillon Francis / Mac DeMarco / Kehlani / DJ Shadow / Real Estate / Tory Lanez / Warpaint / Devendra Banhart / Father John Misty / Future Islands / Tycho / Four Tet / D.R.A.M. / Madeon / Oh Wonder / Broods / Kaytranada / Marshmello / Sampha / Steve Angello / Skepta / Kiiara / Majid Jordan / Mura Masa / Nicolas Jaar / The Avalanches / SOHN / Tennis / Thundercat / GoldLink / Moderat / Toots & The Maytals / Kaleo / What So Not / Jack Garratt / BreakBot / Big Gigantic / Stormzy / Raury / Róisín Murphy / NAV / Classixx / HONNE / NAO / Denzel Curry / Francis and the Lights / Jagwar Ma / Kungs / Allah-Las / Guided By Voices / Sasha / Bishop Briggs / King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard / Car Seat Headrest / Pond / Tourist / Maya Jane Coles / Jai Wolf / Gryffin / Whitney / Shura / Floating Points / Twin Peaks / Arkells / Blossoms / Nora en Pure / Lee Fields & The Expressions / Solomun / Mitski / Hot Since 82 / Autograf / Anna Lunoe / Brodinski / Hinds / SOFI TUKKER / SNBRN / Preoccupations / Ezra Furman / Caveman / Bicep / Richie Hawtin / Shannon and the Clams / Preservation Hall Jazz Band / Tale Of Us / Daphni / Loco Dice / Chicano Batman / T.S.O.L. / Sam Gellaitry / JOSEPH / Grace Mitchell / Hannah Wants / The Lemon Twigs / Dixon / The Martinez Brothers / Surf Curse / Pnl / Patrick Topping / Marcel Dettmann / S U R V I V E / The Interrupters / Tacocat / Eli & Fur / Slow Hollows / Klangstof / Banks & Steelz / Swet Shop Boys / Red Axes / Porter Robinson & Madeon / Ben UFO / Floorplan / Downtown Boys / Show Me The Body / DREAMCAR / Honey Dijon / Thee Commons / Zipper Club / DIAMANTE ELECTRICO / Tall Juan / Las Ligas Menores / Atomics / Los Blenders / QUITAPENAS / The Paranoyds / Surfbort / The Belleville Three / Jonnie King / Jen Ferrer / Alison Swing / Dudu Tassa & The Kuwaitis / Chris Cruse
Empire Polo Club Indio, CA
Apr 14, 2017 –
Apr 16, 2017
Coachella 2017  
Lady Gaga / Radiohead / Kendrick Lamar / The xx / Lorde / Hot Since 82 / Bon Iver / Bastille / Autograf / Two Door Cinema Club / Future / Anna Lunoe / Mac Miller / Brodinski / DJ Khaled / Tove Lo / SOFI TUKKER / ScHoolboy Q / Hinds / Empire of the Sun / Grouplove / Martin Garrix / Gucci Mane / Travis Scott / DJ Snake / Justice / New Order / SNBRN / Local Natives / Phantogram / Crystal Castles / Bonobo / Capital Cities / Preoccupations / The Head and the Heart / Ezra Furman / Röyksopp / Caveman / BANKS / Little Dragon / Lil Uzi Vert / Galantis / Bicep / Glass Animals / Hans Zimmer / Porter Robinson / Dillon Francis / Mac DeMarco / Kehlani / Richie Hawtin / Shannon and the Clams / DJ Shadow / Tory Lanez / Real Estate / Warpaint / Devendra Banhart / Father John Misty / Future Islands / Tycho / Preservation Hall Jazz Band / Tale Of Us / D.R.A.M. / Four Tet / Oh Wonder / Madeon / Daphni / Broods / Kaytranada / Chicano Batman / Marshmello / Sampha / Steve Angello / Skepta / Loco Dice / Kiiara / Mura Masa / Majid Jordan / Nicolas Jaar / The Avalanches / T.S.O.L. / SOHN / Tennis / Thundercat / GoldLink / Sam Gellaitry / Moderat / Kaleo / Toots & The Maytals / JOSEPH / What So Not / Jack Garratt / Grace Mitchell / Stormzy / Big Gigantic / BreakBot / Hannah Wants / Raury / The Lemon Twigs / NAV / Róisín Murphy / Dixon / HONNE / The Martinez Brothers / Classixx / NAO / Denzel Curry / Kungs / Francis and the Lights / Jagwar Ma / Allah-Las / Surf Curse / Bishop Briggs / King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard / Sasha / Guided By Voices / Pnl / Car Seat Headrest / Patrick Topping / Pond / Tourist / Jai Wolf / Maya Jane Coles / Gryffin / Whitney / Marcel Dettmann / Shura / S U R V I V E / Floating Points / Twin Peaks / Blossoms / Arkells / Nora en Pure / Lee Fields & The Expressions / Solomun / Mitski / The Interrupters / Tacocat / Eli & Fur / Slow Hollows / Klangstof / Banks & Steelz / Swet Shop Boys / Red Axes / Porter Robinson & Madeon / Ben UFO / Floorplan / Downtown Boys / Show Me The Body / DREAMCAR / Honey Dijon / Thee Commons / Zipper Club / DIAMANTE ELECTRICO / Tall Juan / Las Ligas Menores / Atomics / Los Blenders / QUITAPENAS / The Paranoyds / Surfbort / The Belleville Three / Jonnie King / Jen Ferrer / Alison Swing / Dudu Tassa & The Kuwaitis / Chris Cruse
Empire Polo Club Indio, CA
Apr 14, 2017 –
Apr 16, 2017
Coachella 2017  
Lady Gaga / Radiohead / Kendrick Lamar / The xx / Lorde / Bon Iver / Bastille / Future / Two Door Cinema Club / DJ Khaled / ScHoolboy Q / Mac Miller / Tove Lo / Grouplove / Empire of the Sun / Martin Garrix / Gucci Mane / Travis Scott / DJ Snake / Justice / New Order / Local Natives / Phantogram / Crystal Castles / Bonobo / Capital Cities / The Head and the Heart / Röyksopp / BANKS / Little Dragon / Lil Uzi Vert / Galantis / Glass Animals / Hans Zimmer / Porter Robinson / Dillon Francis / Mac DeMarco / Kehlani / Tory Lanez / DJ Shadow / Real Estate / Warpaint / Devendra Banhart / Father John Misty / Future Islands / D.R.A.M. / Tycho / Four Tet / Oh Wonder / Madeon / Broods / Marshmello / Kaytranada / Sampha / Kiiara / Skepta / Steve Angello / Mura Masa / Majid Jordan / Nicolas Jaar / The Avalanches / SOHN / GoldLink / Thundercat / Tennis / Kaleo / Moderat / Toots & The Maytals / What So Not / Stormzy / Jack Garratt / Big Gigantic / BreakBot / Raury / NAV / Róisín Murphy / HONNE / Classixx / NAO / Denzel Curry / Kungs / Francis and the Lights / Jagwar Ma / Allah-Las / Bishop Briggs / King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard / Sasha / Car Seat Headrest / Guided By Voices / Jai Wolf / Pond / Tourist / Gryffin / Maya Jane Coles / Whitney / Shura / Floating Points / Blossoms / Twin Peaks / Arkells / Nora en Pure / Lee Fields & The Expressions / Solomun / Mitski / Hot Since 82 / Autograf / SOFI TUKKER / Anna Lunoe / Brodinski / Hinds / SNBRN / Preoccupations / Ezra Furman / Caveman / Bicep / Richie Hawtin / Shannon and the Clams / Chicano Batman / Tale Of Us / Preservation Hall Jazz Band / Daphni / Loco Dice / Sam Gellaitry / T.S.O.L. / JOSEPH / Grace Mitchell / Hannah Wants / The Lemon Twigs / Dixon / The Martinez Brothers / Surf Curse / Pnl / Patrick Topping / S U R V I V E / Marcel Dettmann / The Interrupters / Tacocat / Eli & Fur / Slow Hollows / Klangstof / Banks & Steelz / Swet Shop Boys / Red Axes / Porter Robinson & Madeon / Ben UFO / Floorplan / Downtown Boys / Show Me The Body / DREAMCAR / Honey Dijon / Thee Commons / Zipper Club / DIAMANTE ELECTRICO / Tall Juan / Las Ligas Menores / Atomics / Los Blenders / QUITAPENAS / The Paranoyds / Surfbort / The Belleville Three / Jonnie King / Jen Ferrer / Alison Swing / Dudu Tassa & The Kuwaitis / Chris Cruse
Empire Polo Club Indio, CA
Apr 14, 2017 –
Apr 16, 2017
Coachella 2017   Empire Polo Club Indio, CA
Apr 14, 2017 –
Apr 16, 2017
Coachella 2017   Empire Polo Club Indio, CA
Apr 14, 2017 –
Apr 16, 2017
Coachella 2017  
Kendrick Lamar / Lady Gaga / Radiohead / The xx / Lorde / Future / Bon Iver / Bastille / DJ Khaled / Two Door Cinema Club / Travis Scott / Gucci Mane / Tove Lo / Martin Garrix / Mac Miller / ScHoolboy Q / DJ Snake / Grouplove / Empire of the Sun / Lil Uzi Vert / New Order / Justice / Kehlani / Marshmello / Bonobo / Local Natives / Phantogram / The Head and the Heart / Tory Lanez / Capital Cities / Galantis / Crystal Castles / Glass Animals / BANKS / Little Dragon / Mac DeMarco / Hans Zimmer / Röyksopp / D.R.A.M. / Dillon Francis / Porter Robinson / Oh Wonder / Father John Misty / Real Estate / DJ Shadow / GoldLink / Kaytranada / Skepta / Future Islands / Sampha / Kiiara / Warpaint / Mura Masa / Devendra Banhart / Four Tet / Tycho / NAV / Broods / Majid Jordan / Madeon / Kaleo / Stormzy / Thundercat / Steve Angello / Denzel Curry / Nicolas Jaar / The Avalanches / HONNE / SOHN / What So Not / Moderat / Tennis / Raury / Jack Garratt / NAO / Toots & The Maytals / Bishop Briggs / Big Gigantic / Breakbot / Kungs / Francis and the Lights / Gryffin / Róisín Murphy / King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard / Car Seat Headrest / Classixx / Jai Wolf / Sofi Tukker / Allah-Las / Whitney / Jagwar Ma / Blossoms / Pond / Sasha / Mitski / Tourist / Guided By Voices / Maya Jane Coles / Shura / Nora en Pure / Floating Points / twin peaks / Solomun / Autograf / Arkells / Lee Fields & The Expressions / Bicep / Hot Since 82 / Hinds / SNBRN / Ezra Furman / Anna Lunoe / Chicano Batman / Brodinski / Preoccupations / Tale of Us / Shannon and The Clams / Sam Gellaitry / Daphni / Richie Hawtin / Caveman / The Lemon Twigs / Joseph / Preservation Hall Jazz Band / Grace Mitchell / Surf Curse / Loco Dice / Hannah Wants / T.S.O.L. / Pnl / The Interrupters / Patrick Topping / Dixon / The Martinez Brothers / S U R V I V E / Slow Hollows / Eli & Fur / Klangstof / Marcel Dettmann / Tacocat / Red Axes / Banks & Steelz / Floorplan / Porter Robinson & Madeon / Show Me The Body / Swet Shop Boys / Honey Dijon / Downtown Boys / DREAMCAR / Ben UFO / Thee Commons / Las Ligas Menores / Zipper Club / DIAMANTE ELECTRICO / Surfbort / Los Blenders / Tall Juan / Atomics / QUITAPENAS / The Paranoyds / The Belleville Three / Dudu Tassa & The Kuwaitis / Jonnie King / Jen Ferrer / Alison Swing / Chris Cruse
Empire Polo Club Indio, CA
Apr 14, 2017 –
Apr 16, 2017
Coachella 2017  
Kendrick Lamar / Lady Gaga / Radiohead / The xx / Lorde / Future / Bon Iver / Bastille / DJ Khaled / Two Door Cinema Club / Travis Scott / Gucci Mane / Tove Lo / Martin Garrix / ScHoolboy Q / Mac Miller / DJ Snake / Grouplove / Empire of the Sun / Lil Uzi Vert / New Order / Justice / Kehlani / Marshmello / Bonobo / Local Natives / Phantogram / The Head and the Heart / Tory Lanez / Capital Cities / Galantis / Crystal Castles / Glass Animals / BANKS / Little Dragon / Mac DeMarco / Hans Zimmer / Röyksopp / D.R.A.M. / Dillon Francis / Porter Robinson / Oh Wonder / Father John Misty / Real Estate / DJ Shadow / GoldLink / Kaytranada / Skepta / Future Islands / Sampha / Kiiara / Warpaint / Mura Masa / Four Tet / Devendra Banhart / Tycho / NAV / Broods / Majid Jordan / Madeon / Kaleo / Stormzy / Thundercat / Denzel Curry / Steve Angello / Nicolas Jaar / The Avalanches / HONNE / SOHN / What So Not / Moderat / Tennis / Raury / Jack Garratt / NAO / Toots & The Maytals / Bishop Briggs / Big Gigantic / Breakbot / Kungs / Francis and the Lights / Gryffin / Róisín Murphy / King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard / Car Seat Headrest / Classixx / Jai Wolf / Sofi Tukker / Allah-Las / Whitney / Jagwar Ma / Blossoms / Pond / Mitski / Sasha / Tourist / Guided By Voices / Maya Jane Coles / Shura / Nora en Pure / Floating Points / twin peaks / Solomun / Autograf / Arkells / Bicep / Lee Fields & The Expressions / Hot Since 82 / Hinds / SNBRN / Ezra Furman / Anna Lunoe / Chicano Batman / Brodinski / Preoccupations / Tale of Us / Shannon and The Clams / Sam Gellaitry / Daphni / Richie Hawtin / Caveman / The Lemon Twigs / Joseph / Preservation Hall Jazz Band / Grace Mitchell / Surf Curse / Loco Dice / Hannah Wants / T.S.O.L. / Pnl / The Interrupters / Patrick Topping / Dixon / The Martinez Brothers / S U R V I V E / Slow Hollows / Eli & Fur / Klangstof / Marcel Dettmann / Tacocat / Red Axes / Banks & Steelz / Floorplan / Show Me The Body / Porter Robinson & Madeon / Swet Shop Boys / Honey Dijon / Downtown Boys / DREAMCAR / Ben UFO / Thee Commons / Las Ligas Menores / Zipper Club / DIAMANTE ELECTRICO / Surfbort / Los Blenders / Tall Juan / Atomics / QUITAPENAS / The Paranoyds / The Belleville Three / Dudu Tassa & The Kuwaitis / Jonnie King / Jen Ferrer / Alison Swing / Chris Cruse
Empire Polo Club Indio, CA
Apr 14, 2017 –
Apr 16, 2017
Coachella 2017  
Phantogram / Guided By Voices / Arkells / Crystal Castles / Two Door Cinema Club / Kendrick Lamar / Preservation Hall Jazz Band / Grouplove / Capital Cities / Bon Iver / T.S.O.L. / Local Natives / New Order / Father John Misty / Real Estate / Devendra Banhart / The xx / Lady Gaga / Madeon / Dillon Francis / DJ Shadow / Justice / Future Islands / Tennis / Caveman / Empire of the Sun / Porter Robinson / Radiohead / Warpaint / Tacocat / Travis Scott / Toots & The Maytals / Mac DeMarco / Lorde / Jagwar Ma / The Head and the Heart / Richie Hawtin / Big Gigantic / Röyksopp / Bonobo / Thundercat / Classixx / Tycho / Little Dragon / Lee Fields & The Expressions / Glass Animals / Mac Miller / What So Not / Tove Lo / Hot Since 82 / Mitski / Car Seat Headrest / Breakbot / The Avalanches / Martin Garrix / Jack Garratt / Four Tet / Pond / DJ Snake / Skepta / Future / Kaleo / Ezra Furman / Tourist / Nicolas Jaar / Thee Commons / Hinds / Raury / Autograf / Broods / SNBRN / Sasha / Kaytranada / Galantis / Tale of Us / Anna Lunoe / Downtown Boys / Tall Juan / Blossoms / Denzel Curry / Bastille / D.R.A.M. / Brodinski / BANKS / Chicano Batman / Allah-Las / Solomun / Bicep / The Martinez Brothers / Dixon / Loco Dice / Steve Angello / The Lemon Twigs / Jai Wolf / NAO / Shura / Maya Jane Coles / Hannah Wants / Stormzy / Oh Wonder / Kehlani / Moderat / Sofi Tukker / Whitney / Róisín Murphy / Honey Dijon / Marshmello / Grace Mitchell / Marcel Dettmann / DJ Khaled / Bishop Briggs / Tory Lanez / Floating Points / Preoccupations / Patrick Topping / Lil Uzi Vert / Show Me The Body / Kiiara / ScHoolboy Q / HONNE / Nora en Pure / Sam Gellaitry / Mura Masa / Gryffin / Banks & Steelz / SOHN / Majid Jordan / Ben UFO / Zipper Club / Jonnie King / Hans Zimmer / S U R V I V E / Kungs / Surfbort / Los Blenders / Eli & Fur / Francis and the Lights / Slow Hollows / Klangstof / Surf Curse / Sampha / Gucci Mane / King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard / Dudu Tassa & The Kuwaitis / Daphni / NAV / Pnl / Floorplan / Red Axes / Swet Shop Boys / Porter Robinson & Madeon / DIAMANTE ELECTRICO / Atomics / Las Ligas Menores / QUITAPENAS / DREAMCAR / Alison Swing / The Belleville Three / Jen Ferrer / Chris Cruse / The Interrupters / Shannon and The Clams / The Paranoyds / twin peaks / GoldLink / Joseph
Empire Polo Club Indio, CA
Apr 14, 2017 –
Apr 16, 2017
Coachella 2017   Empire Polo Club Indio, CA
Jul 22, 2016 –
Jul 24, 2016
Tomorrowland 2016  
David Guetta / The Chainsmokers / Tiësto / Martin Garrix / Afrojack / Steve Aoki / Marshmello / Armin van Buuren / Alesso / Galantis / Robin Schulz / Jonas Blue / Alan Walker / Deorro / R3hab / Lost Frequencies / Nicky Romero / Yellow Claw / Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike / Steve Angello / Fedde le Grand / Oliver Heldens / Laidback Luke / DVBBS / Don Diablo / Paul Kalkbrenner / Otto Knows / Nervo / DJ Mustard / San Holo / Ferry Corsten / W&W / Infected Mushroom / Chris Lake / Alison Wonderland / Chuckie / Kshmr / Markus Schulz / NGHTMRE / Blasterjaxx / JAUZ / Vitalic / Michael Calfan / Sasha / Blonde / Ummet Ozcan / Alok / Moti / Gui Boratto / Axwell Λ Ingrosso / Ookay / Solomun / Slander / Andrew Rayel / Dune / Aly & Fila / Kollektiv Turmstrasse / Tropkillaz / Bruno Martini / Shaun Frank / Adam Beyer / Wildstylez / Stimming / Yves V / Dimitri Vangelis & Wyman / Loco Dice / Mightyfools / Joe Stone / Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano / Yotto / Moksi / Arno Cost / Jacob Plant / ADRIATIQUE / Wiwek / Inpetto / DJ Hype / Kryder / FTampa / Glowinthedark / Ferreck Dawn / cesqeaux / Anton Powers / REDONDO / DJ Marky / Franky Rizardo / Stadiumx / Kolombo / Hernan Cattaneo / Ida Engberg / Chris Liebing / Liquid soul / Khomha / LNY TNZ / Danny Howard / Code Black / Guti / Skipper / Karmon / Futuristic Polar Bears / Sven van Hees / Thalstroem / liu / Mark Sherry / Warp Brothers / Max Enforcer / Digitaria / Audiotricz / Regi / Stamina MC / Mike Cervello / Elekfantz / Illusionize / Volt & State / Dubdogz / Angemi / Gabe / Chapeleiro / DJ Diesel (Shaquille O'Neal) / Brian Cross / Wrechiski / Diego Miranda / MATTN / Paranormal Attack / L_cio / Johannes Brecht / The Snails (US) / Davis / Shapeless / Romeo Blanco / Volkoder / BOOSTEDKIDS / Dazzo / Loulou Players / Dakar / Jakko / RENATO RATIER / Dave Lambert / Capital Monkey / MC Villain / Marcelo CIC / Felten / Flow & Zeo / Danilo Ercole / Dash Groove / Apollonia (Dyed Soundorom, Dan Ghenacia & Shonky) / Bruno Barudi / Wrecked Machines / Samhara / Ruback / Doozie / Dave Till / Jose Maria Ramon / Rockstarz / PATIFE / MC Stretch / Double Pleasure / Anna Tur / Hot Bullet / Adriano Pagani / Viktor Mora / Leo Janeiro / Sickddellz / Ran-D (NL) / Assadii / Daavar & Zeppeliin / Yamo / Shadow Movement / Luis Del Villar / Bollen & Fichtner / Junior C / The Juns / Ely Yabu / Barry Fore / Wav3motion / One87 / Naza Brothers / H.O.S.H. (DE) / Dirty Loud / MATHY / Mary Olivetti / Davidov / Hush Hefner / Nathan Fix / Mashpop / Firaga / Delafino / HILGAS / Rapha Fernandes / Deniz Koyu / Xavier Shimtshack / The Whatevers (BE) / Black Out Boy / Wolfpack (BE) / Smash The House Family / Moska (CO) / Licious (BE) / Edu Poppo
Boom, Belgium
Jul 15, 2016 –
Jul 17, 2016
Ultra Europe Festival 2016   Poljud Stadium Split,
Jul 15, 2016 –
Jul 17, 2016
Melt! Festival 2016  
Two Door Cinema Club / M83 / Disclosure / Say Yes Dog / Tame Impala / CHVRCHES / Jamie xx / Digitalism / Honey Dijon / Skepta / Jamie Woon / Drangsal / Tiga / Maya Jane Coles / Bob Moses / DJ Phono / Floating Points / Maceo Plex / Black Coffee / Lea Porcelain / DJ Koze / Isolation Berlin / JD Samson / Solomun / Deichkind / DMA'S / Vril / Kollektiv Turmstrasse / Woman / Ed Davenport / Oliver Koletzki / Jean Michel Jarre / Sleaford Mods / Andy C / Andy Stott / Graham Candy / Andhim / Stimming / Stephan Bodzin / Mano Le Tough / Ben Klock / Pan-Pot / Tijana T / Vessels / Fatima Yamaha / Pumarosa / The Black Madonna / Still Parade / Ho99o9 / Mind Against / KYTES (GER) / Kim Ann Foxman / Horse Meat Disco / Helena Hauff
Unknown venue Gräfenhainichen,
Apr 21, 2016 –
Apr 23, 2016
Tomorrowland Brasil 2016  
David Guetta / Afrojack / Armin van Buuren / Alesso / Robin Schulz / Lost Frequencies / Nicky Romero / Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike / Steve Angello / Laidback Luke / Ferry Corsten / W&W / Infected Mushroom / Chris Lake / Chuckie / Markus Schulz / Blasterjaxx / Ummet Ozcan / Alok / Moti / Gui Boratto / Axwell Λ Ingrosso / Solomun / Aly & Fila / Kollektiv Turmstrasse / Tropkillaz / Wildstylez / Stimming / Yves V / Loco Dice / Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano / Arno Cost / ADRIATIQUE / Inpetto / DJ Hype / Kryder / FTampa / Glowinthedark / DJ Marky / Stadiumx / Kolombo / Hernan Cattaneo / Chris Liebing / Liquid soul / Khomha / Code Black / Guti / Karmon / Futuristic Polar Bears / Mark Sherry / Warp Brothers / Max Enforcer / Digitaria / Audiotricz / Elekfantz / Illusionize / Volt & State / Dubdogz / Gabe / Chapeleiro / Brian Cross / Wrechiski / MATTN / Paranormal Attack / L_cio / Shapeless / Romeo Blanco / Volkoder / DJ Patife / Dazzo / Aka Aka & Thalstroem / Dimitri Vangelis / Wyman / Jakko / RENATO RATIER / Capital Monkey / MC Villain / Marcelo CIC / Felten / Flow & Zeo / Danilo Ercole / Bruno Barudi / ANNA (BR) / Wrecked Machines / Samhara / Ruback / Doozie / L-Side / MC Stretch / Double Pleasure / Adriano Pagani / Viktor Mora / Leo Janeiro / Sickddellz / Albuquerque / Ran-D (NL) / Andrezz / Shadow Movement / Fran Bortolossi / Bollen & Fichtner / Naccarati / Junior C / The Juns / Ely Yabu / Leozinho / Wav3motion / One87 / Naza Brothers / H.O.S.H. (DE) / MATHY / Lou Lou Players / Mary Olivetti / Rogério Soldera / MC Stamina / Mashpop / Firaga / Deniz Koyu / Davis (BR) / Wolfpack (BE) / Smash The House Family / Moska (CO) / Mystique (BE) / Edu Poppo / DJ Raul Mendes
Arena Maeda Itu, Brazil
Aug 26, 2015 –
Aug 29, 2015
Zurich Open Air 2015  
Skrillex / Bastille / alt-J / The Kooks / Tame Impala / Kasabian / Milky Chance / Interpol / Fatboy Slim / Hot Chip / TV On the Radio / Stereophonics / Years & Years / Echosmith / The Libertines / Jungle / Gorgon City / Sigma / Wolf Alice / Paul Kalkbrenner / MK / Ásgeir / Pond / Blood Red Shoes / Josef Salvat / Solomun / Seeed / Balthazar / Shamir / Tale of Us / Mighty Oaks / thomston / Blaudzun / ADRIATIQUE / Sascha Braemer / Lexer / Lexy & K-Paul / Lo & Leduc / Dabu Fantastic / Olympique / From Kid / Rudimental (DJ Set) / Me.man.machine / Siriusmodeselektor
Zürich, Switzerland
Jul 24, 2015 –
Jul 26, 2015
Tomorrowland 2015  
David Guetta / Avicii / Tiësto / Martin Garrix / Steve Aoki / Armin van Buuren / Alesso / Benny Benassi / Robin Schulz / Hardwell / Martin Solveig / Nicky Romero / Bingo Players / Yellow Claw / Carnage / San Holo / Bob Moses / Axwell Λ Ingrosso / Solomun / Carl Cox / Jamie Jones / Dzeko and Torres / Sven Vath / Koven / Oliver Dollar / Marc Houle / JYTR / weareArches
Recreatiedomein de Schorre Boom, Belgium
Jul 10, 2015 –
Jul 12, 2015
Ultra Europe Festival 2015  
The Chainsmokers / Galantis / Flosstradamus / Steve Angello / DVBBS / Paul van Dyk / W&W / Dash Berlin / 3LAU / Wilkinson / Noisia / Blasterjaxx / Markus Schulz / Sasha / Solomun / Axwell Λ Ingrosso / Carl Cox / Rockwell / Andrew Rayel / Hot Since 82 / Ørjan Nilsen / Jamie Jones / Marlo / Fred V & Grafix / Umek / Guy Gerber / Marco Carola / Nic Fanciulli / Nicole Moudaber / Sam Paganini / Yousef / Anna / Plastik Funk / Matador / Chaim / Harvard Bass / Jon Rundell / Justin Oh / North Base / Le Shuuk / Kryoman / Steve Mulder / Elio Riso / banvox / Ale Mora / KSUKE / Apollonia (Dyed Soundorom, Dan Ghenacia & Shonky) / Yesh / DJ Mäx / Riotgear / Alexander Som / Marco Petralia / Mykris / TJO / Bruno Calderon / moestwanted / Adam De Great / Dantz / Florian Hereno / MYNOOREY / Alesso Bomba / cedric la cruzz / Pero Fullhouse / Silvio Hrabar / Vill&Vash / Two Stories / DJ Andy.C / Iris Santo / Dj Shinigami Fans / Żelazny & Luqus / AngelloDávila X WillSalas / Vice V / Funk ID / DJ Gromo / SunnyFish / Joe 2 Shine
Poljud Stadium Split, Croatia
May 01, 2015 –
May 03, 2015
Tomorrowland Brasil 2015  
David Guetta / Afrojack / Steve Aoki / Armin van Buuren / Hardwell / Lost Frequencies / Nicky Romero / Borgore / Showtek / Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike / Steve Angello / Oliver Heldens / Laidback Luke / DVBBS / Don Diablo / Netsky / Ferry Corsten / W&W / GTA / Borgeous / Blasterjaxx / Claptone / Cosmic Gate / Sasha / Bob Moses / Ummet Ozcan / Alok / Gui Boratto / Solomun / Dannic / Dyro / Kölsch / Autoerotique / Aly & Fila / Dirtyphonics / Kollektiv Turmstrasse / Sick Individuals / Tropkillaz / Jamie Jones / Yves V / Art Department / Astrix / Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano / Guy Gerber / HeatBeat / Patrick Topping / Coone / Thomas Newson / ADRIATIQUE / FTampa / Wolfpack / DJ Marky / Kolombo / Atmozfears / Skazi / Julian Calor / Romeo / Evil Activities / Blanco / Digitaria / Akin / Secret Cinema / Mystique / Mambo Brothers / Hiio / Mario Fischetti / The Buzz / M.I.K.E. Push / Repow / Dave Lambert / Marcelo CIC / Bruno Barudi / Jackie / Klaudia Gawlas / Trusty / Edit Revenge / Viktor Mora / Leo Janeiro / LouLou / Drunky Daniels / Fran Bortolossi / Naccarati / Junior C / Leozinho / H.O.S.H. (DE) / Daniel Kuhnen / Bernn / Diogo Accioly / Firaga / Tamenpi
Arena Maeda Itu, Brazil
Aug 08, 2014 –
Aug 10, 2014
SonneMondSterne Festival 2014  
Deadmau5 / Fatboy Slim / Steve Aoki / Zeds Dead / The Bloody Beetroots / Netsky / Klangkarussell / Modestep / Mr. Oizo / Alle Farben / Solomun / Kölsch / Marteria / Oliver Koletzki / Marek Hemmann / Andhim / HVOB / Frittenbude / Lexy & K-Paul / Niconé / Benny Page / Dirty Doering / Aka Aka & Thalstroem / Levela / Jaycut
Bleilochtalsperre Saalburg, Germany
May 07, 2014 –
May 10, 2014
Marvellous island 2014  
Robin Schulz / Klingande / Parra for Cuva / Alle Farben / Fritz Kalkbrenner / Solomun / Kollektiv Turmstrasse / Dubfire / M.A.N.D.Y / Naxxos / Hosh / DIMMI / stavroz / Solee / Nicone & Sascha Braemer / Audiofly / Rampue / Guti / Dirty Doering / Hector / Karmon / Matthias Tanzmann / Stereoclip / Nico Pusch / Animal Trainer / Carlo Lio / Viken Arman / Barem / Robert Dietz / Fabio Giannelli / Nox / Britta Arnold / trashlagoon / Nod One's Head / Joop Junior / Möggli / Sucré Salé / Marcelo Cura / Gulivert / Pepperpot / Panda Electric Garden / Blomqvist / Matador Live / Nu Live / Jay Call / Laurent Kemler / Cracki Crew b2b La Mamie's / One Tram
Le Chalet De La Porte Jaune Paris, France
Latest Setlist (04/14/2017):

Play setlist on YouTube
Concerts Per Year:
2019 8 concerts
2018 12 concerts
2017 20 concerts
2016 4 concerts
2015 4 concerts
2014 14 concerts
2013 7 concerts
2012 2 concerts
2010 1 concert
33 users have seen Solomun including:
 Phocco
 Aestheticasparagus
 Lausolis
 Koston
 Steve Ber
 Twistedplanet
 Mgobbs
 Alberto J Ruiz
 Shinecoco
 Mbabizki
 Wtvmanu
 Schmitty Jams
 Kathryn Twohig
 Steven Poms
 Mikaela Larkin
 Gbex
 Sadi
 Scott Mc Ewan
 Jillie
 Rebekb
Comments & Reviews:

Sign Up or Login to comment.