The Cuban Brothers's Concert History

Off-kilter comedy quartet whose live shows have become the stuff of legend. If naked breakdancing, Latino soul and a surefire medley of hip hop and funk classics are your thing, then look no further. Their debut single A Million Stories was released by Rob da Bank's Sunday Best imprint in 2006, with a popular remix by Diesler.

Date   Concert   Venue   Location  
Aug 01, 2019 –
Aug 03, 2019
Tartan Heart Festival Belladrum 2019    
CHVRCHES / Jess Glynne / Tom Odell / Elbow / Lewis Capaldi / The Coral / Lucy Rose / Glasvegas / Dodie / Johnny Marr / Hawkwind / Richard Thompson / Maisie Peters / The Selecter / Dodgy / Julie Fowlis / The Rezillos / Wildwood Kin / The Cuban Brothers / Skerryvore / Coco and the Butterfields / Elephant Sessions / Colonel Mustard & The Dijon 5 / Shears / Broken Chanter / PAWS / Black Cat Bone / The Novacs / Vistas / Indigo Velvet / King Kobalt / Stone Broken / The Carloways / The Johnny Cash Duo / King Nun / The Ninth Wave
Belladrum Estate Inverness, UK
Jul 25, 2019 –
Jul 28, 2019
Kendal Calling 2019  
Years & Years / The Fratellis / KT Tunstall / Manic Street Preachers / Doves / Jax Jones / Tom Jones / The Joy Formidable / Gomez / Badly Drawn Boy / Miles Kane / Mystery Jets / Orbital / The Courteeners / The Subways / The Pigeon Detectives / Rival Sons / nina nesbitt / High Contrast / Dermot Kennedy / Blood Red Shoes / Mahalia / Reverend and The Makers / Arkells / Don Broco / The Rifles / IDLES / Chris Lorenzo / The Big Moon / Waze & Odyssey / Goldie Lookin Chain / Slowthai / Dream Wife / Paul Woolford / Gerry Cinnamon / Beans on Toast / Krystal Klear / Melé / Easy Life / Ten Tonnes / Danny Howard / Cassia / Sea Girls / The Allergies / Darkzy / The Lancashire Hotpots / The Cuban Brothers / Low Island / Sports Team / The Snuts / Zuzu / The Hempolics / Broken Brass Ensemble / Monki / CHIC ft. Nile Rodgers / Barely Legal / Only The Poets / Rascalton / Kyle Falconer / Lydian Collective / Fleetmac Wood / The Pearl Harts / Leftfield (DJ) / Lazy Day / Sophie And The Giants / Maribou State (DJ Set) / Walt Disco / Hardwicke Circus / Average Joe / Kadija Kamara / Hey Bulldog / Bethlehem Casuals / The Northern Threads / The Postcard Band
Lowther Deer Park Penrith, UK
Jul 25, 2019 –
Jul 28, 2019
Camp Bestival 2019  
Jess Glynne / The Human League / Morcheeba / Sister Sledge / Ash / The Wailers / Vengaboys / Lewis Capaldi / nina nesbitt / Grandmaster Flash / Big Shaq / East 17 / Utah Saints / Napalm Death / Goldie / Stanton Warriors / Black Grape / A Guy Called Gerald / Paul Banks / DJ Yoda / Diamond Head / Rak-Su / Beans on Toast / David Rodigan / The Correspondents / Annie Mac / Adrian Sherwood / Greg Wilson / The Cuban Brothers / Vic Reeves / House Gospel Choir / Phil Campbell and the Bastard Sons / Max & Harvey / Broken Brass Ensemble / Lawnmower Deth / CHIC ft. Nile Rodgers / Four of Diamonds / Rob da Bank / Steve Ignorant / A. Skillz / Bessie Turner / Scavengers / Thrill Collins / Pronghorn / HENGE / Clint Boon / Afro Cluster / Monster Ceilidh Band / Rum Buffalo / TENSHEDS / The New Daze / Mr Tumble / Elvana: Elvis Fronted Nirvana / Count Skylarkin / Rick Witter / Sara Cox / Joshu / Sam & Mark / Badcore Horns / Goldierocks / Purple Raver / Das Brass / Mr Motivator / The cabarats / Peepshow Paddy / Big Fish Little Fish / Ghetto Funk Allstars / Swing Patrol / Joanna Leila / Dub Pistols Dj Set / KING BRASSTARDS / Tarantola / Dr DJ / Chris Tofu / Vibe Roulette / Mister Maker & The Shapes / Mischief And Mystery In Moominvalley / Goldie Lookin Chain (Legends Set) / Junior Jungle / Mr Bloom
Bournemouth, UK
Jul 06, 2019 –
Jul 06, 2019
Barclaycard British Summer Time 2019  
Stevie Wonder / Lionel Richie / Corinne Bailey Rae / Lianne La Havas / The Heavy / Conrad / Joel Culpepper / The Cuban Brothers / Norman Jay MBE / Four of Diamonds / Benedict Cork
Hyde Park London, UK
Jun 26, 2019 –
Jun 30, 2019
Glastonbury Festival 2019  
The Killers / Miley Cyrus / Bastille / The Cure / Vampire Weekend / Two Door Cinema Club / Hozier / Snow Patrol / Tame Impala / Diplo / Bring Me The Horizon / Chemical Brothers / George Ezra / Interpol / Wu-Tang Clan / Fatboy Slim / Billie Eilish / Hot Chip / Sheryl Crow / Kylie Minogue / Cat Power / Janelle Monáe / James Morrison / Janet Jackson / Ms. Lauryn Hill / Years & Years / Anne-Marie / KT Tunstall / Jorja Smith / Kurt Vile / Friendly Fires / Michael Kiwanuka / Rex Orange County / Jungle / The Streets / Stormzy / Morcheeba / Denzel Curry / Sharon Van Etten / Frank Turner / Jon Hopkins / Stefflon Don / Maverick Sabre / Christine and the Queens / Low / Billy Bragg / The Courteeners / Gojira / AURORA / Bananarama / The Cat Empire / SG Lewis / The Damned / Neneh Cherry / Lizzo / Sigrid / Kamasi Washington / Loyle Carner / Mavis Staples / Foreign Beggars / Roy Ayers / The Magic Numbers / Pond / Maribou State / Squarepusher / Shura / Liam Gallagher / King Princess / Tiffany / The Good, The Bad And The Queen / AJ Tracey / Mahalia / Carl Cox / George Fitzgerald / Reef / Ray BLK / Little Simz / Johnny Marr / ROSALIA / Bugzy Malone / Kosheen / TC / DJ Vadim / Kate Tempest / Jamie Jones / lucy spraggan / London Elektricity / Nahko and Medicine for the People / IDLES / Fatoumata Diawara / Stanton Warriors / Pale Waves / Eats Everything / The Dead South / The Prototypes / scarlxrd / This Is The Kit / Steeleye Span / Idris Elba / Fat White Family / John Digweed / Max Cooper / Dub Pistols / The Egg / Seth Troxler / S.P.Y / Patrick Topping / Fantastic Negrito / Ross From Friends / Waze & Odyssey / Nadine Shah / Hollie Cook / Sam Fender / Jade Bird / Algiers / Slowthai / DJ Hype / Swindle / Steve Mac / Dream Wife / Dj Q / The Shires / Sons of Kemet / Beans on Toast / Lowkey / Banco de Gaia / The Comet Is Coming / Solardo / Hernan Cattaneo / ezra collective / Ibibio Sound Machine / Nick Warren / Stella Donnelly / Smoove & Turrell / Barney Artist / ALTERN 8 / Flava D / My Baby / Monika Kruse / Fontaines D.C. / Skinny Lister / Kokoroko / Dave Seaman / Trinity / Dr Meaker / Acid Mothers Temple / Original Sin / Spektre / Charlie Sloth / Serial Killaz / Mella Dee / Tripswitch / Sub Zero / Life / Stickybuds / The Blue Aeroplanes / Ulterior Motive / Gecko / Jon Rundell / Heidi / The Burning Hell / Bushwacka / Josefin Öhrn + The Liberation / Late Nite Tuff Guy / Tristan / TQD / Royal-T / Darren Emerson / Joe Armon-Jones / Conducta / Jamie Lenman / Six by Seven / Slipmatt / Emily Barker / The Cuban Brothers / Jaguar / Alibi / Franklin / Jimothy Lacoste / The Turbans / Feral Is Kinky / Daniel Haaksman / North Base / Channel One Sound System / Entombed A.D. / Jayda G / LIL C / Jeff Goldblum and the Mildred Snitzer Orchestra / Yola / Lankum / Tankus the Henge / Employed To Serve / Jus Now / Randall / Kasra / Arlo Parks / Anon / The Mauskovic Dance Band / Unglued / The Last Skeptik / Craig Charles Funk & Soul Club / The Fedz / Manudigital / Venom Prison / KreeD / Sickboy / BCUC / Heavy Lungs / Kanine / John Fairhurst / Rob da Bank / Elephant Sessions / Ta'Shan / Cut Capers / Barely Legal / Gaffa Tape Sandy / Don Letts / Paul T. / Vodun / The Chemical Brothers (DJ Set) / JINX in dub / Jon Carter / Elijah & Skilliam / Bellatrix / Davos / Kings of the Rollers / Declan Welsh & The Decadent West / Father Funk / Black Futures / Emerald / Giant Swan / Degs / Mollie Collins / Leftfield (DJ) / Kuenta I Tambu / The Little Unsaid / New York Brass Band / Fabio And Grooverider / DJ HYBRiD / Dream Nails / Queen Zee / Elvana / Jerome Hill / Ed The Dog / Mik Artistiks Ego Trip / Wara / Chika / Skilliam / Haggard Cat / Liines / My Bad Sister / Hobo Jones & The Junkyard Dogs / Bryan Gee / Regan / Bar-Steward Sons of Val Doonican / Dancefloor Outlaws / The Brass Funkeys / LYZZA / K.O.G / Gal Pals / WBBL / The Wood Burning Savages / HENGE / Stivs / Eris Drew / Grace Savage / Dat Brass / ROB.GREEN / Jumping Jack Frost / Crinkle Cuts / Gold Dubs / Altern-8 / THE DUTTY MOONSHINE BIG BAND / Franky Wah / Gasper Nali / Wonkavision / Daytoner / Bicep DJ Set / Beating Heart / SOULOUD / Scanone / Barbarella's Bang Bang / Rum Buffalo / Vinyl Junkie / Mike Skinner (DJ Set) / Euphonique / TENSHEDS / koast / Shunaji / Kelvin 373 / Blackberry wood / Diving Station / Bethlehem Casuals / Gella / Aleighcia Scott / Cousn / SHAY D / Juma / Count Skylarkin / Pengshui / Onipa / Brass Rave Unit / Gentlemen (UK) / Grouch In Dub / Josh Okeefe / Josephine and The Artizans / Locked and Loaded / hotsteppas / Indian Man / River Roots / Andrew Heath / Faithless Dj Set / Will White / CW Jones / Aliji / Badcore Horns / DJ Hiphoppapotamus / Think Tonk / Smooth Sailors / Mark Xtc / Soul Stew / Dirty Freud / BRIDGES (UK) / DJ Prophecy / Tom Ravenscroft / Ross From Friends (DJ Set) / Ngaio / Bustawidemove / I Am Fya / Barley Legal / Gizz Butt / Burd / Cash Cows / Deep Deep Water / Los Kamer / Danny.Wav / Geno Carrapetta / Goldierocks / MC Dread / Amy Montgomery / Toby Marks / FIZZY GILLESPIE / AAA Badboy / Das Brass / NATTY SPEAKS / Andy Ellis / Killdren / Binge Drinker / Emily Dust / BOOGALOO DEE / YOUTH & GAUDI / sherelle / Steve Davis & Kavus Torabi / Imprints (Bristol, UK) / Henry Wacey / Gon von Zola / Sicaria Sound / Cassette Boy vs DJ Rubbish / Pete Not Bombs / Back Before Breakfast / Liquid Ross / The Light Surgeons / BBZ / Tony Andrews / Chris Tofu / Sir Funk / Ophelia Bitz / Angry Dan / AMiR (UK) / The Portraits (UK) / Sh!ts!ck / OK Williams / Selecta J Man / Ellie Prohan / Aszyk / DJ Josko / March (UK) / Bitvert / Deanna Rodger
Worthy Farm Pilton, UK
Aug 02, 2018 –
Aug 05, 2018
Bestival 2018  
Mark Ronson / Diplo / M.I.A. / Rudimental / London Grammar / Jorja Smith / Plan B / First Aid Kit / Mura Masa / Chaka Khan / Thundercat / Stefflon Don / Django Django / Jimmy Cliff / We Are Scientists / Mabel / Grace Jones / Kelela / CamelPhat / Savage / Sundara Karma / NOT3S / Chaka Demus & Pliers / Kojo Funds / Silk City / IDLES / Ghetts / The 2 Bears / IAMDDB / LOTTO BOYZZ / Nilüfer Yanya / Chali 2na / This Is The Kit / Stanton Warriors / Agoria / Big Freedia / Kitty, Daisy & Lewis / Mr Jukes / Kojey Radical / So Solid Crew / Krafty Kuts / The Big Moon / Ebenezer / Mall Grab / Grace Carter / Wookie / Loadstar / ezra collective / Solardo / DC Breaks / Gilles Peterson / Songhoy Blues / Eli & Fur / Mt. Wolf / Gentleman's Dub Club / BIIG PIIG / Amelie Lens / Beans on Toast / Casisdead / Chris Coco / Flava D / The Correspondents / Moxie / David Rodigan / Honey Dijon / Dubioza kolektiv / Charlotte De Witte / L.A. Salami / Objekt / Jaguar Skills / Palms Trax / Denis Sulta / Mella Dee / Son of Dave / Darkzy / Artwork / Mind Vortex / Hak Baker / Conducta / Alex Niggemann / NATHAN DAWE / Adrian Sherwood / Schlachthofbronx / FineArt / FooR / Benjamin Damage / House Of Pharaohs / Nastia / The Cuban Brothers / Haai / House Gospel Choir / Kiddy Smile / Vic Reeves / Justin Robertson / Caravãna Sun / Mellah / Norman Jay MBE / Blossom Caldarone / Craig Charles / dj brace / Chainska Brassika / John Fairhurst / Rob da Bank / Reggae Roast / Happy Meals / Raindance / Tayo / Matt Jam Lamont / HENGE / New York Brass Band / Mixmaster Morris / Jodie Harsh / Billy "daniel" Bunter / Park Hotel / NATTY CAMPBELL / Rudimental (DJ Set) / Wara / Thrill Collins / Jane Fitz / Bicep DJ Set / Flying White Dots / DF Tram / DJ Shepdog / Jamz Supernova / Buffo's Wake / Andy Blake / Roast Beatz / Sink the Pink / The Heatwave (UK) / Amine K / DJ Chris Tofu / Faithless Dj Set / The Outlook Orchestra / Immigrant Swing / FLYING MOJITO BROS / Oh My God! It's The Church / Cirque Du Soul / JAZZ RE:FRESHED / Radar Radio / Tasty Lopez / HOT CHIP MEGAMIX / Goldierocks / Mike Skinner and Murkage presents Tonga / Thomas Urv / Donna Leake / DJ ECKLECTIC MICK / Jethro Watson / Norman Jay Dj Set / The Sweetlife Society / Movimientos / Cooking With Sherry / Gilded Pleasures / WHITE MINK ELECTRO SWING CLUB CHOREOGRAFF / EAST 17’S CHRISTMAS PARTY / GOLDIE PRES METALHEADZ / Bradley Gunn Raver / Hard Cock Life / Gypsy Hotel / Ian & Rob / Eden Pardey / DJ PENNY METAL / SKA V GOLDSMITH / NATASHA KHAMJANI / TENSION BREAKERS / TOKYO SEX WAIL / PERRI KAYE / BEZ’S ACID HOUSE PARTY / Ellie Prohan / Junior Jungle / Buttmitzvah / Jim8track / Swing Patrol dj-set / Amy Alsop
Lulworth Estate East Lulworth, UK
Jul 26, 2018 –
Jul 29, 2018
Camp Bestival 2018  
Clean Bandit / Simple Minds / Rick Astley / Declan McKenna / Orbital / Dodie / The Undertones / Stereo MCs / Rae Morris / Shed Seven / Jesus Jones / The Skatalites / Shadow Child / Jade Bird / Dub Pistols / Grace Carter / Liquid / pop will eat itself / Jane Weaver / Beans on Toast / Tokio Myers / David Rodigan / Jaguar Skills / ALTERN 8 / Mateo / The Lovely Eggs / Hak Baker / Scratch Perverts / Adam French / Joel Culpepper / Gecko / Tal National / The Cuban Brothers / Chris Wood / MR B the Gentleman Rhymer / Huey Morgan / 77:78 / Rob da Bank / Raindance / Chris Liberator / Fat Controller / Uncle Dugs / Elvana / Curious / Mark Archer / Dj Vibes / DJ FAYDZ / Dapper Dan / Basement Jaxx (DJ Set) / Fearne Cotton / Sara Cox / Andy & the Odd Socks / Lekiddo Lord Of The Lobsters / Opus Kink / MISS KIDDY and The CADS / Big Fish Little Fish / Slipmatt & Billy Daniel Bunter / Lost Revellers / Huey Morgan's NYC Block Party / Britpop Brass / WELCOME TO THE JUNGLIST KIDS / Funky Little Choir / English Disco Lovers / Jim8track / Everything Imagined / Junior Jungle / High Eight & Little My / Baker & Beale / Billy Daniel Bunder & Raindance
Lulworth Castle Bournemouth, UK
May 26, 2018 –
May 27, 2018
Common People 2018  
Willow / James / Morcheeba / The Jacksons / Boney M / Maxïmo Park / Ride / Sparks / Jungle Brothers / Aswad / Fred V & Grafix / Honeyblood / Ebenezer / General Levy / Hak Baker / FineArt / Heidi / Low Island / The Cuban Brothers / New Power Generation / White Magic / Cut Capers / Craig Charles / Chainska Brassika / Candy Says / Checkmate / Elvana / Louche / Self Help / Back for Good / Tastes Like Chicken / The August List / WoRRY / Count Skylarkin / Brickwork Lizards / The London African Gospel Choir / Tiger Mendoza / Ross From Friends (DJ Set) / Msry / burt cope / Lucy Leave / 31hours / Premium Leisure / Inner Peace Records / Death of the Maiden / Del Gazeebo / James Weston / Em Williams / Bam Bam Sound / DJ Binge / Rodney P And Skitz / The Deadbeat Apostles / great western tears / Drore / Hip Drop / Peepshow Paddy / Ghosts In The Photographs / Haze97 / Alex from Wigan / Simple Productions / Thematics / Light Roots Sound / Trol23 / Laima Bite / Lochie / Van Mule / Wiggle Baron / Abraham Delacey / Steamin' John Dash / Disco Darrell / Kerry & K-Tel / Euan Booth / DJ Bossaphonik Dan / Nick & Nell's Zodiac Discotheque / Earinade / Mr Clive White / Danny Dread MSD / Natty Mark / Drop Bomb Entertainment / Bustmasta BarryDark / Young Women's Music Project
South Park Oxford, UK
Sep 30, 2017 –
Oct 01, 2017
Bestival Bali 2017  
alt-J / Rudimental / Purity Ring / De La Soul / Bag Raiders / George Clinton & Parliament Funkadelic / Kilter / Stars and Rabbit / The Cuban Brothers / Pendulum (DJ Set) / Colour Castle / Rob da Bank / Curt Reynolds / Ras Muhamad
Denpasar, Indonesia
Sep 07, 2017 –
Sep 10, 2017
Bestival 2017  
The xx / A Tribe Called Quest / Little Dragon / Dizzee Rascal / Danny Brown / Pet Shop Boys / Rag'n'Bone Man / DJ Shadow / Willow / Wiley / Stefflon Don / Jamie T / Mr. Scruff / MNEK / Tash Sultana / Tom Walker / ANNA OF THE NORTH / Lucy Rose / Loyle Carner / Ram Jam / Roots Manuva / Circa Waves / AJ Tracey / Nick Mulvey / Blossoms / Soulwax / Dan Caplen / ALMA / Bomba Estéreo / Soul II Soul / Laura Mvula / Joe Goddard / Riton / Twin Atlantic / Johnny Flynn / Fatman Scoop / Midland / Maceo Plex / Ray BLK / Dusky / Kölsch / Preditah / IDLES / Romare / Chastity Belt / Hypnotic Brass Ensemble / Shadow Child / The Magic Gang / Sam Gellaitry / Agoria / Sinkane / Fred V & Grafix / Two Another / Patrick Topping / Let’s Eat Grandma / Honeyblood / 67 / Blaenavon / Mykki Blanco / DJ Luck & MC Neat / Solardo / Kiko Bun / Culture Shock / U-Roy / DC Breaks / Majestic / Fur / Mad Professor / Chelou / Nadia Rose / Calyx & Teebee / DJ Yoda / Klangstof / The Ragga Twins / Yonaka / Chris Coco / Special Request / Smoove & Turrell / Pete Heller / My Baby / Oxide & Neutrino / Melé / L.A. Salami / Cakes Da Killa / Jaguar Skills / Smerz / HMLTD / Martha / TRAAMS / Octo Octa / Wayward / Kurupt FM / Jackmaster / The Hackney Colliery Band / Conducta / Alice Jemima / Annie Mac / Black Foxxes / Formation / Kagoule / Avalon Emerson / Medlar / DJ PAYPAL / Dr. S.I.D. / Jodie Abacus / Bjarki / Flamingods / Heidi / Skinny Girl Diet / Paranoid London / Muncie Girls / Heartless Crew / The Cuban Brothers / Haai / The Turbans / Shanti Celeste / The Rhythm Method / House Gospel Choir / Ben Ottewell / Bellevue Days / Wild Front / Junior Empire / John Otway / The Tuts / Johnny Flynn & the Sussex Wit / The Showhawk Duo / Coco and the Butterfields / Jasper James / Mary Epworth / Star.One / Lewis Bootle / Jus Now / Kenny Ken / Fours / The Jive Aces / Holy Moly & The Crackers / Monki / Anna Straker / The Fedz / Trojan Sound System / The Rising / Carnival / Nightwave / Hot Chip (DJ Set) / 47soul / Disco Freaks / MR B the Gentleman Rhymer / Easypeel / Danny Rampling / Craig Charles Funk & Soul Club / Phairo / Rob da Bank / The Eskies / Reggae Roast / Job Jobse / Mr Bongo / Giant Party / Seán McGowan / Barely Legal / Jarrod Dickenson / VISTAS (UK) / Compton White / Eclair Fifi / Daddy G / makola / Raindance / Pete Gooding / Bud / Matt Jam Lamont / Tayo / Mr Benn / Kuenta I Tambu / New York Brass Band / Mixmaster Morris / Linn Koch-Emmery / Ghost Writerz / Greasy Slicks / K.O.G & The Zongo Brigade / Uncle Dugs / Park Hotel / Data 3 / Harry Jay-Steele / The Simmertones / MC Creed / Thrill Collins / Murder He Wrote / Dat Brass / Mad Apple Circus / Pronghorn / Laucan / Captain Flatcap / The Ska Vengers / Holiday Oscar / Flying White Dots / The Smiths Ltd / 2Shy / Jumping Jack Frost / Tonn Piper / Jungle Fever / 12 Stone Toddler / Dead! (UK) / Free Money / Origin One / Black Kat Boppers / Graceland / Sink the Pink / BALAKO / Lost Colours / Klose One / Carasel / Riddim Punks / Jovel / Charlotte Church's Late Night Pop Dungeon / Galaxy Thief / Swan Levitt / Men Diamler / The Original Rabbit Foot Spasm Band / Anna Wall / The Beaubowbelles / Jem Haynes / DJ Chris Tofu / The Ohmz / Nakamarra / Greco-Roman Soundsystem / Jamie Rodigan / Bert Miller and the Animal Folk / Red eye HIFI / Bitr8 / The London African Gospel Choir / LOYAL (UK) / dj gg / Cirque Du Soul / The Antipoet / The After Hours Quintet / Emily Rawson / Fandjango / FIZZY GILLESPIE / Two Legs / Freazy / DJ Cal Jader / Brandon Rivers / Cut A Shine / Eddie Piller / Disney Rascal / K2RAH / Craig Charles' Funk n Soul Club / The Bomo Swing / Eton Girls Choir / Schrodinger's Strings / Shep-dog / AAA Badboy / Datum Plane / MAYA YIANNI / Teklife: DJ Spinn & TASO / KaraUke / Clippa Sound / MISS KIDDY and The CADS / Circa Waves DJ Set / DJ Taye of Teklife / The Young Volcanoes / FLASHBACK PHOTOGRAPH / Brockie & Mc Det / DJ Cut La Vis / Slaves (DJ Set) / Joanna Leila / Pete Kosanovich & The Pale Blue Eyes / Route2Roots / LEECHES (UK) / Venum Sound / Jess Farley / Funky Flirt / Smoove and Turrell Soundsystem / Jethro Watson / FIESTA BOMBARDA / Lily Mercer / Jonny X / Slipmatt & Billy Daniel Bunter / Swing Patrol / Andy C presents 25 years of ram / THE SHELLAC COLLECTIVE ROUNDABOUT / The Reminders Uk / ALEX KIRTLEY / PAUL MCCAFFREY AND THE SHELLAC JAM / Hard Cock Life / The Du-Rell Family / BOO HEWERDINE BAND / BRING YOUR OWN BRASS (B.Y.O.B) / Purple Rave Prince Tribute with Candi Staton & Livin'Joy / Zoee (UK) / Crispin Dior / Op Sa! / Penny Metal / Chris Tofu / Rajasthan Heritage Brass Band / ZDOT SOUNDSYSTEM / BUNSEN BUNNY AND FLOWERBELLE / Art's House / (uk) Reminders / BDJ (BURST) / MR. JULES DJ / Eastman Sound / DJ Penny Metal Polka Special / South London Soul Train / Monkeylove Stunt Team / Bestival Brass Band / SKA AU GO GO DJS / BLUES 78S WITH MATT AND GREG / DJ LI'L MISS LONESOME / Shockin B / JULES AND LISA / Nice Up! Presents / Flymo Sale / MC Natty Campbell / Blossoms DJ Set / DJ Dapper Dan / HENRY NURSE SINGS / DISORDER DJ'S / Purple Rave Orchestra (Prince Tribute) / TONY TUNE'S ROCKING PIANO / Buttmitzvah / DJ HENRY NURSE / Upstarts (UK) / JRUST & LAVAN / IT'S A WIND UP / Ruddy Ranks / Ian Easton & The Widowmakers / NOT SAFFRON / Ecurbrekal / Marshal Darling / Lone (uk) / Karaoke Glitter Rave / REDFOOT ROCKABILLY BAND / Weymouth Ukuleleans
Lulworth Estate Bournemouth, UK
Aug 18, 2017 –
Aug 20, 2017
Beautiful Days Festival 2017  
The Waterboys / The Sisters of Mercy / Turin Brakes / Alison Moyet / Lightning Seeds / Stiff Little Fingers / Public Service Broadcasting / Levellers / Therapy? / New Model Army / Hayseed Dixie / Moon Hooch / DC Breaks / Songhoy Blues / Mad Professor / The Correspondents / Damien Dempsey / Hepcat / Dubioza kolektiv / Lau / Kila / Frank Turner & The Sleeping Souls / Zion Train / Talisman / Paul Heaton & Jacqui Abbott / The Cuban Brothers / Majistrate / Lankum / Ferocious Dog / Honeyfeet / Gaz Brookfield / Craig Charles / King Kong Company / Don Letts / Seán McGowan / Glen Matlock / Animal Noise / Sister of Mercy / Eliza Carthy & The Wayward Band / Warsaw Radio / Circus Of Horrors / Jack Tyson Charles / Barry Ashworth / Deviant Amps / Gaz Brookfield & The Company Of Thieves
Escot Park Exeter, UK
Aug 12, 2017 –
Aug 13, 2017
Carnival Fifty Six 2017
Mark Ronson / Rudimental / The Fratellis / Sasha / Honeyblood / Boxed In / Prides / James Zabiela / Denis Sulta / Dave Seaman / The Cuban Brothers / Hot Chip (DJ Set) / Indigo Velvet / Be Charlotte / Jonnie Common / ELLE EXXE / Harri & Domenic / King Eider / Dixon Avenue Basement Jams / Basement Jaxx (DJ Set)
Camperdown Park Dundee, UK
Sep 08, 2016 –
Sep 11, 2016
Bestival 2016  
Wiz Khalifa / Major Lazer / Bastille / The Cure / Sean Paul / Diplo / MØ / Fatboy Slim / Hot Chip / ODESZA / Glass Animals / Animal Collective / Years & Years / Snakehips / Skepta / Mura Masa / The Human League / Crystal Fighters / Katy B / Wiley / Damian 'Jr Gong' Marley / JP Cooper / K.Flay / Wolf Alice / Mount Kimbie / Caravan Palace / Ram Jam / AURORA / Skream / Leftfield / The Japanese House / Loyle Carner / Kano / Krept & Konan / Izzy Bizu / Jagwar Ma / Ride / Maribou State / Tourist / Heatwave / Joe Goddard / Candi Staton / Camo & Krooked / CHIP / Ghostpoet / AJ Tracey / Carl Cox / Bicep / Riton / WSTRN / Lady Leshurr / Moose Blood / Frances / Billie Marten / Romare / Pinegrove / Hinds / Danny Byrd / Rationale / Goldie / Fickle Friends / P Money / Joe Hertz / MJ Cole / Destructo / London Elektricity / Shadow Child / PUP / Livin' Joy / Sunflower Bean / Eats Everything / Frisco / This Is The Kit / Richie Hawtin / Kitty, Daisy & Lewis / Brookes Brothers / Jeremy Loops / Aled Jones / Icarus / Big Narstie / Black Honey / S.P.Y / The Wytches / Axel Boman / Hælos / Spring King / Section Boyz / James Zabiela / Karma Kid / VANT / The Sherlocks / Nu:Tone / My Nu Leng / Maduk / Danny L Harle / DJ Yoda / Clean Cut Kid / Ed Solo / Kiko Bun / Bad Sounds / CREEPER / Fekky / Kenton Slash Demon / Bodhi / The Black Madonna / GotSome / Petite Meller / David Rodigan / Lxury / Iglooghost / Moxie / Pretty Vicious / Coco / L.A. Salami / Fatherson / Dynamite MC / Newham Generals / Eska / Evian Christ / Artwork / GIRLI / Louis Berry / Royce Wood Junior / Milk Teeth / Alice Jemima / Fono / Reggie 'n' Bollie / Mella Dee / Mumbai Science / Will Varley / Beaty Heart / Avalon Emerson / Applescal / Heidi / Benjamin Damage / Elf Kid / Bestival / Oneman / The Cuban Brothers / Zibra / Benji B / Jammz / Reeps One / Asylums / POSTAAL / Slamboree / Norman Jay MBE / CC Smugglers / New Desert Blues / Mount Kimbie (DJ Set) / BudZillus / Eskimo Dance / Barely Legal / Logan Sama / Juicebox / Honey Soundsystem / Annie Nightingale / Greasy Slicks / Greco Roman / Maribou State (DJ Set) / Amy Becker / Maximum / Craig David's TS5 / Subgiant / Vula Viel / Jamz Supernova / Klose One / Born Ina Barn / Siobhan Bell / XOCKHA / DJ Moxie / Hodgson / Greco-Roman Soundsystem / The Beaubowbelles / forest of fools / Run Logan Run / Brothers Black / Kurupt FM Presents: Champagne Steam Rooms / Victor Menace / Stompy's Playground / K2RAH / Dub Pistols Soundsystem / All This Noise / Oneman b2b My Nu Leng / One Man B2B My Nu Leng / Hadda / MANT (UK) / Shy FX's Party On The Moon / Purple Rave Prince Tribute with Candi Staton & Livin'Joy / PC Music All Stars / Talk&Smoke / Melé & Monki’s NRG Flash / Venus Sound / Bodhi Presents: Roots
Isle Of Wight, UK
Sep 01, 2016 –
Sep 04, 2016
Lindisfarne Festival 2016
Beardyman / The James Taylor Quartet / C Duncan / Shields / Molotov Jukebox / Lisbon / Blue Rose Code / Cattle & Cane / The Cuban Brothers / Pinact / MR B the Gentleman Rhymer / Chainska Brassika / Colonel Mustard & The Dijon 5 / Indigo Velvet / Baghdaddies / Rob Heron & The Tea Pad Orchestra / Bridie Jackson & the Arbour / Elephant Sessions / hip hop hooray / velvoir / Let There Be House! / Diddley Squat / DJ Gentleman Jonny / The Joe Mangels / TokyoACIDCRU / Mudfoot Blaps
Beal Farm Northumberland,
Aug 26, 2016 –
Aug 28, 2016
The Big Feastival 2016  
Tinie Tempah / Kaiser Chiefs / DJ Fresh / Foxes / The Proclaimers / Ella Henderson / Toots & The Maytals / Róisín Murphy / seafret / Stereo MCs / Zak Abel / Reverend and The Makers / Reef / DJ Yoda / Clean Cut Kid / Ekkah / Reggie 'n' Bollie / Danny & The Champions Of The World / The Cuban Brothers / Callum Beattie / Norman Jay MBE / April Towers / Justin Fletcher / Mark Ronson (DJ set) / Roland Gift / The Carnabys / alex james / DJ BBQ / Dat Brass / neverlnd / Dick And Dom / Seil Lien / Duke (UK beatbox)
Alex James' Farm Oxfordshire, UK
Aug 25, 2016 –
Aug 28, 2016
Creamfields 2016  
Calvin Harris / Avicii / Tiësto / Martin Garrix / Marshmello / Fatboy Slim / Armin van Buuren / Alesso / Galantis / Robin Schulz / Hardwell / Alan Walker / Knife Party / Duke Dumont / Eric Prydz / Deorro / R3hab / Four Tet / Jack Ü / Above & Beyond / Nicky Romero / A-Trak / Sigala / Gorgon City / Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike / Oliver Heldens / Laidback Luke / Sam Feldt / Sander van Doorn / DVBBS / SEEB / Don Diablo / Paul van Dyk / Otto Knows / Nervo / Disciples / Paul Oakenfold / W&W / Route 94 / Gareth Emery / Tommy Trash / Dirty South / Tchami / MK / Wilkinson / Kshmr / Timmy Trumpet / Bassjackers / Tiga / Blasterjaxx / JAUZ / Firebeatz / Michael Calfan / Sasha / Ben Pearce / Ummet Ozcan / Thomas Gold / High Contrast / CamelPhat / Maya Jane Coles / Axwell Λ Ingrosso / Will Sparks / Dannic / George Fitzgerald / Kölsch / Andrew Rayel / Ørjan Nilsen / Hot Since 82 / Grum / Aly & Fila / Pete Tong / Delta Heavy / Sick Individuals / Jamie Jones / Andrew Bayer / 99 souls / Destructo / Lucas & Steve / KDA / John O'Callaghan / Roni Size / Andy C / Eats Everything / Tom zanetti / Watermät / Idris Elba / Andhim / Julian Jordan / Adam Beyer / Marlo / Third Party / Friend Within / Dimitri Vangelis & Wyman / Hannah Wants / Erol Alkan / Sven Vath / Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano / Sonny Fodera / Patrick Topping / Loadstar / Thomas Newson / Alan Fitzpatrick / Lee Foss / K-Klass / Kryder / Curbi / The Martinez Brothers / Ben Gold / Wolfpack / Eli & Fur / Anton Powers / REDONDO / Magic Wands / Kill The Buzz / Steve Lawler / Yousef / Khomha / Gammer / David Gravell / Flava D / Melé / Bk / Amine Edge & Dance / Craig Connelly / Danny Howard / DJ Ez / Ruben de Ronde / Julian Calor / Bryan Kearney / Richy Ahmed / Yomanda / MistaJam / Annie Mac / Mark Sherry / Andrea Oliva / Kurupt FM / Will Atkinson / Charlie Sloth / Jordan Suckley / Denney / Eddie Halliwell / Heidi / Angemi / SASASAS / Jerome Price / The Cuban Brothers / Jack Eye Jones / LOS SURUBA / Alex Kidd / Sam Divine / Kutski / MATTN / North Base / robert james / Gareth Wyn / Corey James / Andy Whitby / Lee Haslam / Seb Fontaine / Dub Phizix & Strategy / Stimulator / Dark By Design / Logan Sama / Jemmy / Christoph / Andy Mac / Jon Pleased Wimmin / Energy Syndicate / James Dutton / Sean Hughes / NG Rezonance / Freak Brothers / Shaun T / Tidy Djs / Rob Harnetty / George Kafetzis / Ed Mackie / Paul Bleasdale / Strictly Underground / Josh Demello / LilRockit / Charlie Goddard / Max Mozart / Tall Pall / Andy Carroll / Ricochet Musica / Adam Cartwright
Daresbury Estate Halton, UK
Jul 02, 2016 Grillstock 2016   Bristol Harbourside Bristol, UK
Jun 28, 2016 –
Jul 02, 2016
Ekstremsportveko 2016
Bigbang / Sondre Justad / The Cuban Brothers
Voss, Norway
Apr 04, 2016 –
Apr 09, 2016
Snowbombing 2016  
Bastille / The Prodigy / Fatboy Slim / Groove Armada / Skepta / Jungle / Oliver Heldens / Netsky / Bondax / Slaves / Black Coffee / Ben Pearce / Bicep / Hot Since 82 / Chocolate Puma / Jamie Jones / Andy C / Andhim / Chris Lorenzo / Hannah Wants / Huxley / Sven Vath / Kerri Chandler / Henrik Schwarz / James Zabiela / Rodriguez Jr. / The Martinez Brothers / Nic Fanciulli / Marcel Dettmann / Anja Schneider / Melé / Danny Daze / MistaJam / Andrea Oliva / T. Williams / WAFF / Heidi / The Cuban Brothers / Lee Van Dowski / Noisa / Citizenn / Craig David (DJ Set) / Wilkinson (DJ Set) / Ralf Kollmann / Nick Fanciulli / Caylx
Innsbruck, Austria
Nov 27, 2015 –
Nov 29, 2015
Clockenflap Festival 2015  
A$AP Rocky / Clean Bandit / Damien Rice / Ratatat / Neon Indian / Mr. Scruff / Chic / Battles / Ride / Bicep / Songhoy Blues / DJ Yoda / Bo Ningen / The Cuban Brothers / Love Psychedelico / Crowd Lu / King Ly Chee / Life Was All Silence / Owk
West Kowloon Cultural District Hong Kong, China
Sep 10, 2015 –
Sep 13, 2015
Bestival 2015    
Skrillex / Tame Impala / Mark Ronson / Lily Allen / Chemical Brothers / Duran Duran / Charli XCX / Missy Elliott / Little Dragon / Flight Facilities / Flying Lotus / Jamie xx / Duke Dumont / Skepta / Future Islands / Mura Masa / Action Bronson / Four Tet / Underworld / Jungle / Stormzy / FKA twigs / Jurassic 5 / Ella Eyre / Lianne La Havas / Wiley / The Jacksons / Gabrielle Aplin / Gorgon City / HONNE / Disciples / Snap! / Ram Jam / Róisín Murphy / Låpsley / Todd Terje / SG Lewis / Madlib / Neneh Cherry / Level 42 / Slaves / Pond / Lion Babe / Andreya Triana / seafret / Heatwave / Young Fathers / High Contrast / Shura / Redlight / Philip George / Benga / Shy FX / Girlpool / Rae Morris / Jungle Brothers / Palace / SOAK / Fickle Friends / Alex Adair / Drenge / LANTA / Kate Tempest / Sleaford Mods / Kero Kero Bonito / Rat Boy / Kidnap / Joe Hertz / Joy Orbison / Cymande / 99 souls / London Elektricity / Daniel Avery / Shadow Child / Tale of Us / Dodgy / Walking on Cars / Kitty, Daisy & Lewis / Fat White Family / Fred V & Grafix / thomston / Dub Pistols / Toddla T / Hannah Wants / Honeyblood / Erol Alkan / All We Are / Seth Troxler / Eagulls / Guy Gerber / Bearcubs / To Kill A King / Wookie / Luke Vibert / Ephemerals / TCTS / LA Priest / DC Breaks / Karma Kid / Boxed In / Etherwood / The Skints / Boy Better Know / Low Steppa / Jonas Rathsman / My Nu Leng / DJ Yoda / Dean Blunt / George the Poet / Dinosaur Pile-Up / Kiko Bun / Tom Trago / salute / Chris Coco / LoneLady / The Bohicas / David Rodigan / Zinc / Nick Warren / Andrew Weatherall / Moxie / Jaguar Skills / Flava D / Melé / Mike Skinner / Ejeca / Reprazent / L.A. Salami / Dynamite MC / Clarence Clarity / The Slow Show / Kate Simko / Dave Seaman / The Crazy World of Arthur Brown / Dense & Pika / Jackmaster / Real Lies / MistaJam / Annie Mac / Solar Bears / Formation / The Novelists / Ghost Culture / Alice Jemima / Ekkah / B.Traits / Fono / Kurupt FM / Indoor Pets / Will Varley / Greg Wilson / 2 Bad Mice / Horse Meat Disco / Ben UFO / Phil Mison / Gecko / Heidi / Tom Demac / Kiwi / Late Nite Tuff Guy / Skinny Girl Diet / The Mispers / Eaves / Oneman / The Cuban Brothers / Wild Smiles / Benji B / Paranoid London / Port Isla / Coco and the Butterfields / Kassassin Street / Shelter Point / Norman Jay MBE / Plastic Mermaids / Andy Votel / Rocketnumbernine / Lucky Elephant / Monki / Grant Lazlo / Throwing Shade / Olaf Stuut / 47soul / Rob da Bank / Slimzee / Xylaroo / Murkage / Barely Legal / JAGARA / Shanty / Tom Misch (DJ Set) / Sherwood & Pinch / Logan Sama / Pete Gooding / Still Life / Flight Brigade / Lloyd Yates / Steve Cobby / Tythe / Rudimental (DJ Set) / Ben Gomori / Josey Rebelle / Goldray / Idiot Savant / Mark Archer / Laucan / Flying White Dots / Solko / Mojo Filter / Champs (UK) / Eighteen Nightmares at the Lux / Klose One / Graceland / Laura Moody / Luv Jam / The Fontanas / Kate Simko & London Electronic Orchestra / Esther Joy Lane / Apiento / Hudson Mohawke Dj Set / Madlib Dj Set / Gallows Ghost / Tom Hyatt / Cedric Maison / Winterfalle / Polar Maps / Mr Wilson’s Secondliners / Ba•Dow / Life Imitates Art / YRSLF / Phil South / The Shellac Collective / Balearic Gabba Soundsystem / Venum Soundsystem / Work It DJs
Robin Hill Country Park Downend, Isle of Wight, UK
Dec 29, 2014 –
Dec 31, 2014
Rhythm and Vines Festival 2014  
Bastille / MØ / Danny Brown / Nick Murphy fka Chet Faker / Chase & Status / Action Bronson / Broods / Netsky / Ta-ku / Jagwar Ma / Midland / Ayah Marar / P Money / Delta Heavy / Little May / Grandtheft / Yumi Zouma / London Elektricity / KiNK / DC Breaks / ETC!ETC! / State Of Mind / Just Blaze / The Funk Hunters / Addison Groove / Kamandi / Zane Lowe / Derrick Carter / PNC / The Cuban Brothers / Estère / Meta and the cornerstones / Team Dynamite / MC Rage
Gisborne, New Zealand
Sep 04, 2014 –
Sep 07, 2014
Bestival 2014  
Sam Smith / Major Lazer / OutKast / Beck / Disclosure / Clean Bandit / Foals / MØ / Busta Rhymes / La Roux / CHVRCHES / Bonobo / Glass Animals / London Grammar / SBTRKT / Caribou / Chase & Status / Basement Jaxx / Kaytranada / Paloma Faith / Catfish and the Bottlemen / Kiesza / Nile Rodgers / Gorgon City / Chic / MNEK / Tune-Yards / Boys Noize / Wolf Alice / Bipolar Sunshine / Wild Beasts / Route 94 / Temples / Jenny Lewis / The Front Bottoms / MK / JME / Nick Mulvey / Wilkinson / Becky Hill / Laura Mvula / Maribou State / Bob Moses / Tourist / Sophie Ellis-Bextor / Candi Staton / Darkside / Dusky / Vaults / Reverend and The Makers / Green Velvet / Skindred / Bicep / Public Service Broadcasting / Âme / The 2 Bears / Say Lou Lou / Astronomyy / Ezra Furman / Preditah / Kate Tempest / dan le sac Vs Scroobius Pip / Andy C / Cate Le Bon / Jessy Lanza / Eats Everything / Uncle Acid & the Deadbeats / Kitty, Daisy & Lewis / Fat White Family / Pional / Indiana / Dub Pistols / Ady Suleiman / Laurel / Sven Vath / Denai Moore / The Wytches / Pedestrian / Loadstar / Factory Floor / James Zabiela / SL2 / Mouse on Mars / Rosie Lowe / Childhood / Airhead / Bo Saris / Happyness / DJ Yoda / Mad Professor / Jake's / Bad Rabbits / Plastician / Ten Fé / Damian Lazarus / Peter Hook & The Light / Outcast / Lips / Arthur Beatrice / The Correspondents / Rodney P / Sivu / Tall Ships / Krystal Klear / Jaguar Skills / Trippy Turtle / FTSE / John Wizards / DJ Ez / Raphaella / Melt Yourself Down / Sophie Barker / Joel Compass / Dense & Pika / Richy Ahmed / Annie Mac / Woman's Hour / The Amazing Snakeheads / Alice Jemima / Redinho / The Bulletproof Bomb / Medlar / Eva Lazarus / Nimmo / Riko Dan / Seb Wildblood / The Cuban Brothers / Wild Smiles / Ben Ottewell / Reeps One / Drew / God Damn / Radiophonic Workshop / The Crew / Kassassin Street / Night Flowers / Jus Now / Purple Ferdinand / Plastic Mermaids / Signals. / Monki / South London Ordnance / Rob da Bank / Slimzee / Lux Lisbon / Black Orange Juice / Gideon Conn / Adapt. / Land of the Giants / Seán McGowan / Cousin Marnie / Hockeysmith / 1-800-DINOSAUR / Bella Sarris / congopunQ / Ruth Theodore / Paul Armfield / Uzimon / Emmy J Mac / Ekkoes / Shoot The Moon / 2Shy / Fine Lines / Sounds of Harlowe / The Fontanas / Charming / Mr Assister / The Ohmz / The Discount Orchestra / Delve / Claydon Connor / Rebel Control / Marlee / Bizarre Ride / The Crosstown Trio / The Fabulous Lounge Swingers / SomaHigh / Calaita Flamenco Son / Hannah Rickard and the Relatives / Thickets / Dan Foat / Bizarre Ride Live / Joe Chilcott / Born in a Barn / Ba•Dow / Weatherkings / Cherishport
Robin Hill Country Park Portsmouth, UK
Jun 25, 2014 –
Jun 29, 2014
Glastonbury Festival 2014   Worthy Farm Pilton,
Jun 25, 2014 –
Jun 29, 2014
Glastonbury Festival 2014   Worthy Farm Pilton, Somerset, UK
Nov 30, 2013 –
Nov 30, 2013
Freeze Festival 2013
Clean Bandit / AlunaGeorge / DJ Fresh / Madeon / Toddla T / Just Kiddin / The Cuban Brothers
Clapham Common London, UK
Sep 05, 2013 –
Sep 08, 2013
Bestival 2013    
Snoop Dogg / Elton John / Bastille / Disclosure / M.I.A. / Clean Bandit / Franz Ferdinand / The 1975 / James Blake / The Flaming Lips / Rudimental / Wu-Tang Clan / The Roots / Bombay Bicycle Club / London Grammar / Belle and Sebastian / Tom Odell / Jessie Ware / DJ Fresh / Sinéad O'Connor / Crystal Fighters / Chic / The Knife / Jon Hopkins / Lissie / Parquet Courts / Caravan Palace / Hudson Mohawke / Jagwar Ma / Savages / Peace / The Walkmen / Angel Haze / Maribou State / Lewis Watson / Squarepusher / Rustie / The Polyphonic Spree / Swim Deep / Valerie June / Johnny Marr / While She Sleeps / Musical Youth / Hot Natured / Max Romeo / Drenge / Is Tropical / Jamie Jones / The Strypes / Jaws / The Wonder Stuff / Matthew E. White / To Kill A King / Merchandise / John Cooper Clarke / East India Youth / Chloe Howl / Barbarossa / The Champs / Bodhi / Duke Special / The Correspondents / Devilman / Courtney Pine / The Slow Show / Evian Christ / Sexy Sushi / Mikill Pane / Sarah Close / Roska / True Tiger / Dexys / Molotov Jukebox / Greg Wilson / Little Axe / Tom Williams / The Cuban Brothers / Myles Sanko / Moulettes / Reeps One / By the Rivers / Troumaca / Bobby Tank / Tankus the Henge / Isaiah Dreads / Signals. / CC Smugglers / Filthy Boy / Golden Fable / London Afrobeat Collective / Le Carousel / Lewis Mokler / New City Kings / Story Books / Micky Finn / Seán McGowan / Tantz / Lloyd Yates / Wheelchair Sports Camp / Tythe / Woodpecker Wooliams / Ben Hoo / Jerome Hill / Fleetwood Bac / The Keepsakes / Mojo Filter / Benoit Viellefon / Howard Marks / Cable Street Collective / Ouse Valley Singles Club / Parlour Flames / The Goat Roper Rodeo Band / Airtist / A.J. Holmes and The Hackney Empire / Electric Jalaba / The Congo Faith Healers / Charley Macaulay / Jaipur Kawa Brass Band / Velvet Stream / J-Cats / Muha / Pete Callard / Mr. Tom / Rabbit Foot / Lokandes / Kawa Circus / Martin Newnham / Cherishport / Rev Milo Speedwagon / Chris Tofu / Heavenly Jukebox / The Dudes (DJs) / Olli Dutton / Warm DJs / Modeste Hughes
Robin Hill Country Park Downend, Isle of Wight, UK
Aug 30, 2013 –
Sep 01, 2013
Brownstock 2013  
Mark Ronson / The Fratellis / The Pigeon Detectives / Roni Size / DJ Yoda / Doorly / The Cuban Brothers / Benga and Youngman
Brownstock Festival Chelmsford, UK
Jul 07, 2013 Barclaycard British Summer Time 2013: JLS   Hyde Park London, UK
Dec 29, 2012 –
Jan 01, 2013
The Falls Music and Arts Festival 2012   Marion Bay Falls Festival Site Marion Bay, TAS
Dec 29, 2012 –
Jan 01, 2013
The Falls Music and Arts Festival 2012  
Two Door Cinema Club / Beach House / The Flaming Lips / Hot Chip / Bombay Bicycle Club / SBTRKT / The Vaccines / First Aid Kit / The Hives / Best Coast / Coolio / Django Django / Maxïmo Park / Sharon Van Etten / Boy & Bear / Rodrigo y Gabriela / Matt Corby / Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs / San Cisco / Hilltop Hoods / Lisa Mitchell / Ball Park Music / The Jungle Giants / Angus Stone / Cosmo Jarvis / Jinja Safari / Loon Lake / Oh Mercy / Bertie Blackman / Ash Grunwald / Jaguar Skills / Millions / The Cuban Brothers / Sampology / DJ Sampology
Unknown venue Marion Bay, TAS
Dec 29, 2012 –
Jan 01, 2013
The Falls Music and Arts Festival 2012  
Two Door Cinema Club / Beach House / The Flaming Lips / Hot Chip / Bombay Bicycle Club / SBTRKT / The Vaccines / First Aid Kit / The Hives / Best Coast / Coolio / Django Django / Maxïmo Park / Sharon Van Etten / Boy & Bear / Rodrigo y Gabriela / Matt Corby / Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs / San Cisco / Hilltop Hoods / Lisa Mitchell / Ball Park Music / The Jungle Giants / Angus Stone / Cosmo Jarvis / Jinja Safari / Loon Lake / Oh Mercy / Bertie Blackman / Ash Grunwald / Jaguar Skills / Millions / The Cuban Brothers / Sampology / DJ Sampology
Unknown venue Marion Bay, TAS
Dec 29, 2012 –
Jan 01, 2013
The Falls Music and Arts Festival 2012   Unknown venue Marion Bay, TAS
Dec 29, 2012 –
Jan 01, 2013
The Falls Music and Arts Festival 2012   Unknown venue Marion Bay, TAS
Dec 28, 2012 –
Jan 01, 2013
The Falls Music and Arts Festival 2012  
Two Door Cinema Club / Beach House / The Flaming Lips / Hot Chip / Bombay Bicycle Club / SBTRKT / The Vaccines / First Aid Kit / The Hives / Best Coast / Coolio / Django Django / Maxïmo Park / Sharon Van Etten / Boy & Bear / Rodrigo y Gabriela / Matt Corby / Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs / San Cisco / Hilltop Hoods / Lisa Mitchell / Ball Park Music / The Jungle Giants / Angus Stone / The Bamboos / Cosmo Jarvis / Jinja Safari / Loon Lake / Oh Mercy / Bertie Blackman / Ash Grunwald / Willis Earl Beal / Jaguar Skills / Millions / The Cuban Brothers / Sampology / DJ Sampology
Unknown venue Geelong, VIC
Sep 06, 2012 –
Sep 09, 2012
Bestival 2012    
The xx / Major Lazer / alt-J / Two Door Cinema Club / Stevie Wonder / Disclosure / Florence and the Machine / Clean Bandit / Sigur Rós / Ben Howard / Charli XCX / Alabama Shakes / New Order / Justice / Miike Snow / Rudimental / Emeli Sandé / NERO / Hot Chip / Bonobo / Little Dragon / AlunaGeorge / BASSNECTAR / First Aid Kit / De La Soul / Kate Nash / Warpaint / Friendly Fires / Four Tet / Azealia Banks / Michael Kiwanuka / Bat For Lashes / Lianne La Havas / Gabrielle Aplin / Rizzle Kicks / Sub Focus / King Krule / The Horrors / MF Doom / Gold Panda / Sister Sledge / Gary Numan / Spiritualized / Orbital / Ane Brun / Soulwax / Bondax / The Staves / Adam Ant / Maya Jane Coles / Camo & Krooked / Gemini / Delilah / Julio Bashmore / Claude VonStroke / Friends / Stooshe / Field Music / The 2 Bears / Porcelain Raft / Summer Camp / Gallows / dan le sac Vs Scroobius Pip / The Gaslamp Killer / Frankie Rose / Forest Swords / Stanton Warriors / Scuba / Dirty Beaches / Buraka Som Sistema / Toy / Eats Everything / Moodymann / This Is The Kit / Max Cooper / Dub Pistols / LTJ Bukem / 2manydjs (DJ Set) / King Khan & The Shrines / The Japanese Popstars / Krafty Kuts / Sleepy Sun / To Kill A King / The Coronas / Kwes. / Jinja Safari / Clock Opera / DJ Yoda / Mosca / The Nextmen / Slagsmålsklubben / Prince Fatty / Plastician / Beans on Toast / Milagres / Patterns / Bellowhead / Kevin Saunderson / David Rodigan / The Correspondents / Krystal Klear / Turbowolf / 2:54 / Eliza Shaddad / Jaguar Skills / Melé / L.A. Salami / Pearl and the Beard / The Other Tribe / Gush / Francois Kevorkian / Ryan Keen / Josh Kumra / Evian Christ / Jackmaster / Scratch Perverts / Annie Mac / Chas 'n' Dave / Spencer / Fiction / Emily Barker & The Red Clay Halo / Redinho / Francois K. / Greg Wilson / Drums of Death / Stay+ / Ben UFO / Ahab / Gecko / Liz Green / James McCartney / Tom Williams / Oneman / PBR Streetgang / Clement Marfo and the Frontline / The Cuban Brothers / Jeffrey Lewis & the Junkyard / dirtybird / Random Impulse / Mary Epworth / Laurel Collective / Sunless '97 / Lucky Elephant / Brassroots / Lux Lisbon / Murkage / T.E.E.D / Alonestar / Dingus Khan / Sarah Williams White / Lunch / Rosie Ribbons / Caribou DJ Set / Giles Smith / The Al Mckay Allstars / The Robbie Boyd Band / Perhaps Contraption / James Priestley / Young British Artists / DJ Shepdog / Hallouminati / Ghost Outfit / Mano De Dios / St Spirit / Jaipur Kawa Brass Band / Gak Jonze / Largo Embargo / Two Jackals / Katy Prado & the Mamboleros / James Frost / Three Bonzos And A Piano / Heathward / Church of Love & Ruin / The Shellac Collective / Blackhouse Crow
Robin Hill Country Park Downend, Isle of Wight, UK
Jun 09, 2012 –
Jun 10, 2012
The Parklife Weekender 2012  
The Flaming Lips / NERO / Crystal Castles / Dizzee Rascal / Jessie Ware / De La Soul / Azealia Banks / DJ Fresh / Noah & The Whale / Madeon / Thundercat / Django Django / Twin Shadow / Gold Panda / Mount Kimbie / Simian Mobile Disco / The Rapture / Netsky / Com Truise / Tensnake / Other Lives / High Contrast / Maya Jane Coles / Redlight / Delilah / Floating Points / Maceo Plex / Ghostpoet / Fake Blood / Caspa / Claude VonStroke / Friends / The Field / Daedelus / Shy FX / Lone / Danny Byrd / Goldie / AraabMuzik / London Elektricity / Todd Edwards / Logistics / Tom Vek / Buraka Som Sistema / Eats Everything / Busy P / Spector / Fred V & Grafix / Miguel Campbell / Tempa T / Toddla T / Soul Clap / The Phenomenal Handclap Band / 16Bit / Erol Alkan / Art Department / S.P.Y / To Kill A King / Factory Floor / James Zabiela / Nu:Tone / DJ Hype / DJ Yoda / Damian Lazarus / Jacques Lu Cont / Pearson Sound / David Rodigan / D/R/U/G/S / Dot Rotten / Jaguar Skills / Wolf + Lamb / Dynamite MC / Danny Daze / Artwork / Jackmaster / Subb-An / MistaJam / Annie Mac / Space Dimension Controller / B.Traits / Zane Lowe / Stay+ / Ben UFO / Heidi / Oneman / The Cuban Brothers / Feel my Bicep / North Base / Pendulum (DJ Set) / CHIC ft. Nile Rodgers / Damu / Now Wave DJs / Murkage / T.E.E.D / Rich Reason / Sub Focus Dj Set / Will Tramp / Drop the Mustard / Clive Henry / Zing! / Zutekh Djs / James Rand / Roman Alferi & Luca Bear
Platt Fields Park Manchester, UK
Jun 08, 2012 –
Jul 10, 2012
Rockness 2012     Clune Farm Inverness, UK
Jun 08, 2012 –
Jun 10, 2012
Rockness 2012   Unknown venue Inverness,
Jul 28, 2011 –
Jul 31, 2011
Camp Bestival 2011  
Ed Sheeran / Mark Ronson / Blondie / Groove Armada / Laura Marling / Primal Scream / House of Pain / Katy B / Eliza Doolittle / Everlast / Wretch 32 / Newton Faulkner / Modestep / ABC / Easy Star All-Stars / Fenech-Soler / Yasmin / Clare Maguire / London Elektricity / The Wonder Stuff / Caitlin Rose / Krafty Kuts / Beardyman / DJ Yoda / Kathryn Williams / Frankie & The Heartstrings / Marcus Foster / The Nextmen / David Rodigan / The Correspondents / Brandt Brauer Frick / A.Skillz / Lau / Two Wounded Birds / The Cuban Brothers / Breakage Feat Jess Mills / The Bad Shepherds / Norman Jay MBE / Lucky Elephant / Selector / Rob da Bank / Smerins Anti-Social Club / DJ Derek / Thomas Speight / Yaaks / Baja / Mr Tumble / Widow Maker / The Crayonettes / Kawa Circus / The Emerald Guard / Dub Pistols Soundsystem / Mirrors (UK)
Bournemouth, UK
Jun 10, 2011 –
Jun 12, 2011
Rockness 2011  
Skrillex / Two Door Cinema Club / Mark Ronson / Kasabian / Chemical Brothers / The Wombats / NERO / Paolo Nutini / Example / Jamie xx / Groove Armada / DJ Shadow / Katy B / We Are Scientists / Boys Noize / Lucy Rose / Lissie / Frightened Rabbit / Simian Mobile Disco / The Cribs / Glasvegas / Magnetic Man / Modeselektor / Wolf Gang / Matthew Dear / Fake Blood / Morning Parade / The Twilight Sad / Vintage Trouble / Destroy Rebuild Until God Shows / Erol Alkan / D.I.D / The Japanese Popstars / To Kill A King / Chapel Club / Sons and Daughters / DJ Yoda / Smoke Fairies / The Clouds / Broken Records / Magda / Viva Brother / Jackmaster / Annie Mac / Gary Beck / Zane Lowe / Funk D'void / Optimo / The Cuban Brothers / Pete Roe / Visions of Trees / Raresh / Rob da Bank / Rockness / Red Light / Kobi Onyame / Sensu / Howard Marks / Hahaha / Harri & Domenic / Octopussy / Yaaks / Boom Monk Ben / Master-H / James Mackenzie & the Aquascene / David Barbarossa
Inverness, UK
Jan 01, 2011 –
Jan 03, 2011
Southbound Festival 2011  
Tame Impala / The National / Cold War Kids / Interpol / Angus & Julia Stone / Marina and the Diamonds / Sleigh Bells / Public Enemy / Klaxons / A-Trak / Joan Jett & The Blackhearts / The Rapture / Peaches / Boy & Bear / Ladyhawke / Hot Hot Heat / Junip / The Cool Kids / The Jezabels / POP ETC / Birds of Tokyo / Pond / Cloud Control / Bliss N Eso / The Beautiful Girls / The Living End / Eskimo Joe / Last Dinosaurs / The Bamboos / The Soft Pack / Paul Kelly / Big Scary / Washington / Kitty, Daisy & Lewis / Children Collide / Casiokids / Jamaica / Beardyman / Muscles / Jonathan Boulet / Ash Grunwald / The Middle East / Dan Sultan / Sally Seltmann / Charlie Parr / Tim & Jean / World's End Press / The Cuban Brothers / Tijuana Cartel / Growl / Split Seconds / Boom! Bap! Pow! / The Chevelles / R.W. Grace / The Chemist / Sampology / Yacht Club Djs / The Silents / The Novocaines / Daara J Family / Carus Thompson / Ghost Hotel / Young Revelry / 6s & 7s / Edan the Dee Jay / Dan Kelly's Dream Band / Scotch of St James
Unknown venue Perth, WA
Jan 01, 2011 –
Jan 03, 2011
Southbound Festival 2011  
6s & 7s / Edan the Dee Jay / Dan Kelly's Dream Band / Scotch of St James / Tame Impala / The National / Cold War Kids / Interpol / Angus & Julia Stone / Marina and the Diamonds / Sleigh Bells / Public Enemy / Klaxons / A-Trak / Joan Jett & The Blackhearts / The Rapture / Peaches / Boy & Bear / Ladyhawke / Hot Hot Heat / Junip / The Cool Kids / The Jezabels / POP ETC / Birds of Tokyo / Pond / Cloud Control / Bliss N Eso / The Beautiful Girls / The Living End / Eskimo Joe / Last Dinosaurs / The Bamboos / The Soft Pack / Paul Kelly / Big Scary / Washington / Kitty, Daisy & Lewis / Children Collide / Casiokids / Jamaica / Beardyman / Muscles / Jonathan Boulet / Ash Grunwald / The Middle East / Dan Sultan / Sally Seltmann / Charlie Parr / Tim & Jean / World's End Press / The Cuban Brothers / Tijuana Cartel / Growl / Split Seconds / Boom! Bap! Pow! / The Chevelles / R.W. Grace / The Chemist / Sampology / Yacht Club Djs / The Silents / The Novocaines / Daara J Family / Carus Thompson / Ghost Hotel / Young Revelry
Unknown venue Perth, WA
Dec 29, 2010 –
Jan 01, 2011
The Falls Music and Arts Festival 2010  
Tame Impala / The National / Cold War Kids / Interpol / Angus & Julia Stone / Marina and the Diamonds / Sleigh Bells / Public Enemy / Klaxons / A-Trak / Joan Jett & The Blackhearts / The Rapture / Peaches / Boy & Bear / Ladyhawke / Hot Hot Heat / Junip / The Cool Kids / The Jezabels / POP ETC / Cloud Control / The Beautiful Girls / The Living End / The Bamboos / The Soft Pack / Paul Kelly / Big Scary / Washington / Kitty, Daisy & Lewis / Children Collide / BAIO / Beardyman / Ash Grunwald / The Middle East / Dan Sultan / Charlie Parr / The Bedroom Philosopher / The Cuban Brothers / Tijuana Cartel / Daara J Family / Tom Gleeson / Edan the Dee Jay / Tommy Dassalo / Josh Earl / Dave Thornton
Unknown venue Marion Bay, TAS
Dec 28, 2010 –
Dec 31, 2010
The Falls Music and Arts Festival 2010  
The National / Interpol / Public Enemy / Klaxons / The Rapture / Hot Hot Heat / Cold War Kids / Sleigh Bells / The Cool Kids / The Living End / The Jezabels / Tame Impala / Junip / Joan Jett & The Blackhearts / The Middle East / Peaches / The Beautiful Girls / Cloud Control / Big Scary / The Soft Pack / Angus & Julia Stone / Ladyhawke / POP ETC / Kitty, Daisy & Lewis / Jamaica / The Cuban Brothers / Beardyman / Washington / Children Collide / Paul Kelly / World's End Press / Dan Sultan / Jonathan Boulet / The Bedroom Philosopher
Unknown venue Geelong, VIC
Dec 28, 2010 –
Dec 31, 2010
The Falls Music and Arts Festival 2010  
Tame Impala / The National / Cold War Kids / Interpol / Angus & Julia Stone / Sleigh Bells / Public Enemy / Klaxons / Joan Jett & The Blackhearts / The Rapture / Peaches / Ladyhawke / Hot Hot Heat / Junip / The Cool Kids / The Jezabels / POP ETC / Cloud Control / The Beautiful Girls / The Living End / The Soft Pack / Paul Kelly / Big Scary / Washington / Kitty, Daisy & Lewis / Children Collide / Jamaica / Beardyman / Jonathan Boulet / The Middle East / Dan Sultan / World's End Press / The Bedroom Philosopher / The Cuban Brothers
Unknown venue Lorne, VIC, Australia
Sep 09, 2010 –
Sep 12, 2010
Bestival 2010      
Ellie Goulding / Mumford & Sons / The xx / The Prodigy / Tinie Tempah / The Flaming Lips / Hot Chip / Janelle Monáe / SBTRKT / Caribou / Dizzee Rascal / Flying Lotus / LCD Soundsystem / Chase & Status / Zero 7 / Echo & the Bunnymen / Four Tet / Hurts / Eliza Doolittle / The Antlers / Fever Ray / Everything Everything / Tricky / Simian Mobile Disco / Wild Beasts / Villagers / Jónsi / Fat Freddy's Drop / Roxy Music / The Wailers / Darwin Deez / Mylo / Chilly Gonzales / Vitalic / White Rabbits / Delphic / Heaven 17 / Here We Go Magic / Black Mountain / Stornoway / New Young Pony Club / King Charles / Ulrich Schnauss / Tunng / Joy Orbison / dan le sac Vs Scroobius Pip / The Gaslamp Killer / Nathan Fake / I Blame Coco / Kitty, Daisy & Lewis / Archie Bronson Outfit / The King Blues / The Japanese Popstars / French Horn Rebellion / Seth Troxler / Marc Almond / Beardyman / Gil Scott-Heron / Dixon / Philip Selway / The Wave Pictures / Unicorn Kid / Untold / Gentleman's Dub Club / Ramadanman / Rox / David Rodigan / The Correspondents / Three Trapped Tigers / Rolf Harris / Jaguar Skills / Erland & The Carnival / The High Llamas / Greg Wilson / Mixhell / Horse Meat Disco / Twinkle Brothers / Beth Jeans Houghton / Worship / The Cuban Brothers / The Lost Brothers / The Boy Who Trapped the Sun / Ewan Pearson / Laura J Martin / Pearl and the Puppets / Goldhawks / The Shutes / MR B the Gentleman Rhymer / The Martin Harley Band / Tim and Sam's Tim and the Sam Band with Tim and Sam / Rob da Bank / Samuel & the Dragon / Patch William / Glen Matlock / Bookhouse Boys / Sisters Of Transistors / A Genuine Freakshow / DJ Derek / Telegraphs / The Vegetable Orchestra / Broken Hearts / Starless And Bible Black / The Henry Brothers / The Countryside Alliance Crew / Spindle & Wit / La Roux & Dead Guy / Back to the Phuture / Gregs Greats / The Jolly Boys
Robin Hill Country Park Isle Of Wight, UK
Jul 30, 2010 –
Aug 01, 2010
Camp Bestival  
Ellie Goulding / Tinie Tempah / Example / Calvin Harris / Friendly Fires / Billy Bragg / Madness / Lissie / The Human League / Stornoway / The Cuban Brothers / The Fall / Hurts / The Wurzels / The Blockheads / Marc Almond / Lee Scratch Perry / George Clinton & Parliament/Funkadelic / Chas & His Band
Lulworth Castle Dorset, UK
Jun 11, 2010 –
Jun 13, 2010
Rockness 2010  
The Strokes / Vampire Weekend / Fergie / Tinie Tempah / Blondie / Fatboy Slim / Crystal Castles / Pendulum / Plan B / Chase & Status / Aphex Twin / Friendly Fires / Doves / The Maccabees / Boys Noize / The Bloody Beetroots / Enter Shikari / Cassius / The Freestylers / Leftfield / Booka Shade / Ian Brown / Soulwax / Vitalic / Twin Atlantic / Hadouken! / High Contrast / Joe Goddard / Grandmaster Flash / Mark Knight / Green Velvet / Aeroplane / Fenech-Soler / dan le sac Vs Scroobius Pip / Alabama 3 / Busy P / Dub Pistols / Toddla T / 2manydjs (DJ Set) / The Japanese Popstars / Steve Mason / The Coronas / Admiral Fallow / Blame / Dananananaykroyd / Silicone Soul / Dave Clarke / The Xcerts / Derrick May / A.Skillz / Canterbury / Annie Mac / David E. Sugar / Gary Beck / Vector Lovers / LUCA / DJ Mehdi / Optimo / Soma / Killa Kela / The Cuban Brothers / Flood of Red / The Boy Who Trapped the Sun / THePETEBOX / Starsmith / Serocee / Pearl and the Puppets / Tango In the Attic / Norman Jay MBE / Monochrome / Kevin Bridges / Rob da Bank / French Wives / Rockness / Subculture / Editselect / GoldieLocks / Kids On Bridges / Starman / Hip Parade / Andy Mac / Woodenbox With a Fistful of Fivers / Hoodlums / The Fridge Magnets / Kid Adrift / The Ray Summers / Blonde Louis / Sensu / Any Color Black / Gogobot / He Slept On 57 / Lost In Audio / Xavier De Rosnay / Suspire / Boom Monk Ben / Barry Ashworth / B-TONE / Zombie Militia / General Jimmy / Wooden Box and a Fistful of Fivers / Pmcq / Rob Broderick
Inverness, UK
Sep 11, 2009 –
Sep 13, 2009
Bestival 2009      
MGMT / Major Lazer / Passion Pit / Florence and the Machine / Diplo / Lily Allen / Fleet Foxes / Massive Attack / La Roux / Mika / Marina / Metronomy / Plan B / Elbow / Chase & Status / Paloma Faith / Friendly Fires / Bat For Lashes / Underworld / Doves / Rusko / Klaxons / Kraftwerk / Dirty Projectors / The Horrors / Frightened Rabbit / The Growlers / The Bloody Beetroots / Little Boots / Ghost / The Big Pink / Skream / Soulwax / Tinchy Stryder / Hudson Mohawke / Just Jack / Jack Peñate / Seasick Steve / Efterklang / Squarepusher / Delphic / Michael Nyman / Vetiver / The Low Anthem / Benga / Carl Cox / Fake Blood / Crazy P / Fujiya & Miyagi / Caspa / Freemasons / V.V. Brown / 65daysofstatic / Hockey / The Field / The Future Sound Of London / Lindstrøm / Grum / Laura Izibor / dan le sac Vs Scroobius Pip / London Elektricity / James Yuill / The Qemists / Scuba / Buraka Som Sistema / Riva Starr / DJ Food / Kitty, Daisy & Lewis / Layo & Bushwacka! / Frankmusik / Dub Pistols / Toddla T / Maps / Chew Lips / 2manydjs (DJ Set) / The Boy Least Likely To / Erol Alkan / Krafty Kuts / The Acorn / Martyn / Casiokids / Dent May / Beardyman / The Subs / Lemonade / Gilles Peterson / The Pretty Things / Natty / Goldie Lookin Chain / Wave Machines / Tommy Sparks / DJ Yoda / Alix Perez / Coki / Tom Middleton / PVT / The Ragga Twins / Dinosaur Pile-Up / Plastician / Polly Scattergood / Damian Lazarus / Speech Debelle / Reso / Chris Coco / Micachu & The Shapes / Rox / Takura / Peggy Sue / Cosmo / Stardeath and White Dwarfs / Foamo / Golden Silvers / Jaguar Skills / ALTERN 8 / A.Skillz / Man Like Me / Boy 8-Bit / Fight Like Apes / Mr. Hudson & The Library / Kinny / Alessi's Ark / Esser / Eat Static / Ohbijou / Filthy Dukes / L-VIS 1990 / Annie Mac / Cagedbaby / Raffertie / Ebony Bones! / Pole / The Mummers / Zane Lowe / Greg Wilson / Drums of Death / Optimo / Blue Roses / Jaymo & Andy George / Hat / Derrick Carter / The Hot Rats / The Cuban Brothers / Kry Wolf / Björn Again / A1 Bassline / Benji B / Loose Cannons / Appleblim / Lizzy Parks / Luke Pritchard / Heartbreak / DJ Friction / Tim Sweeney / Sound of Rum / Hijack / Skint & Demoralised / Justin Robertson / Baddies / It Hugs Back / The Time and Space Machine / Oris Jay / Kasra / Trojan Sound System / 2020 Soundsystem / Lucky Elephant / Lee Mortimer / The Shutes / Kid Carpet / Lark / Orkestra Del Sol / Napoleon IIIrd / XO Man / Sunny Day Sets Fire / King Roc / Rob da Bank / Joe Gideon & The Shark / Sportsday Megaphone / They Came From The Stars I Saw Them / Ou Est Le Swimming Pool / Tayo / Pete Gooding / Blindfold / GoldieLocks / The Wild Geese / Annie Nightingale / Black Acid / Fabio And Grooverider / The Argonauts / George Pringle / The Workhouse / DJ Derek / Krysko / Monsters At Work / Eddy Temple Morris / Jazzie B / Dawn Chorus / Flying White Dots / Bastila / Skibunny / Outmode / YILA / Rachel Barton / MC Rage / MC Wrec / The Duloks / Robert Luis / Beat Boutique / Fear of Theydon / Fresh Legs / Free Peace / Gaz's Rockin' Blues / Goodbye Stereo / Huw Stephens / The Shanklin Freak Show / Cordelier Club / Firas / Ross Allen / Correspondence / Michael Cook / Bobby Friction / bloco electro / i!AMYOU / Sombrero Sound System / Crimes Against Pop / Gimpo / Johnno / Dublime / Gramaphone / Ergo Phizmiz and the Midnight Florists / The Shellac Collective / dj charge / The Big Hairy Band / Fake Bush / A Child Rasputin / DJ Aggro / The Adventurists / Daisy Heartbreaker / The Beat
Robin Hill Country Park Isle Of Wight, UK
Latest Setlist (09/06/2012):

Play setlist on YouTube
Concerts Per Year:
2019 5 concerts
2018 3 concerts
2017 4 concerts
2016 7 concerts
2015 2 concerts
2014 4 concerts
2013 4 concerts
2012 10 concerts
2011 4 concerts
2010 6 concerts
2009 16 concerts
2008 2 concerts
2007 3 concerts
2006 4 concerts
43 users have seen The Cuban Brothers including:
 Jonnymac Ratm
 Abi Harper
 Caelijbee
 Lynda
 Daveyoung
 Mcsheepie
 Debbie Galea
 Matt Giola
 Liam Azzopardi
 Shannon Towell
 Dean John
 Jhix
 Brock Wilson
 Samwills64
 Clybes
 Josh Glover97
 Doyle
 Janejane
 Craigjsimmonds
 Peter Neale
Comments & Reviews:

Sign Up or Login to comment.