The Zombies Concert Photos

The Zombies is an English rock band formed in 1962 in St Albans and led by keyboardist and vocalist Rod Argent and vocalist Colin Blunstone.

The Zombies on Apr 11, 2024 [231-small]

The Zombies
Apr 11, 2024
 Fort Lauderdale, Florida, United States
  Uploaded by Rob Luce

The Zombies on Apr 11, 2024 [941-small]

The Zombies
Apr 11, 2024
 Fort Lauderdale, Florida, United States
  Uploaded by Rob Luce

The Zombies on Oct 29, 2023 [983-small]

The Zombies
Oct 29, 2023
 Glenside, Pennsylvania, United States
  Uploaded by Joshua B.

The Zombies on Oct 29, 2023 [982-small]

The Zombies
Oct 29, 2023
 Glenside, Pennsylvania, United States
  Uploaded by Joshua B.

The Zombies on Oct 22, 2023 [093-small]

The Zombies
Oct 22, 2023
 Northfield, Ohio, United States
  Uploaded by mr. pollito

The Zombies on Oct 22, 2023 [092-small]

The Zombies
Oct 22, 2023
 Northfield, Ohio, United States
  Uploaded by mr. pollito

The Zombies on Oct 22, 2023 [091-small]

The Zombies
Oct 22, 2023
 Northfield, Ohio, United States
  Uploaded by mr. pollito

The Zombies on Oct 22, 2023 [090-small]

The Zombies
Oct 22, 2023
 Northfield, Ohio, United States
  Uploaded by mr. pollito

The Zombies on Oct 22, 2023 [089-small]

The Zombies
Oct 22, 2023
 Northfield, Ohio, United States
  Uploaded by mr. pollito

The Zombies on Oct 22, 2023 [088-small]

The Zombies
Oct 22, 2023
 Northfield, Ohio, United States
  Uploaded by mr. pollito

The Zombies on May 16, 2023 [317-small]

The Zombies
May 16, 2023
 London, England, United Kingdom
  Uploaded by willyporter

The Zombies on May 16, 2023 [316-small]

The Zombies
May 16, 2023
 London, England, United Kingdom
  Uploaded by willyporter

The Zombies on Mar 15, 2023 [968-small]

The Zombies
Mar 15, 2023
 Austin, Texas, United States
  Uploaded by Peter M

The Zombies on Mar 15, 2023 [967-small]

The Zombies
Mar 15, 2023
 Austin, Texas, United States
  Uploaded by Peter M

The Zombies / Altameda on Jun 30, 2022 [890-small]

The Zombies / Altameda
Jun 30, 2022
 Cincinnati, Ohio, United States
  Uploaded by A Roto

Set list, photo by Nathan Trester on Facebook, The Zombies / Altameda on Jun 30, 2022 [578-small]

Set list, photo by Nathan Trester on Facebook


The Zombies / Altameda
Jun 30, 2022
 Cincinnati, Ohio, United States
  Uploaded by A Roto

The Zombies / Altameda on Jun 30, 2022 [208-small]

The Zombies / Altameda
Jun 30, 2022
 Cincinnati, Ohio, United States
  Uploaded by A Roto

The Way I Feel Inside, The Zombies / Jesse Lynn Madera on Apr 23, 2022 [740-small]

The Way I Feel Inside


The Zombies / Jesse Lynn Madera
Apr 23, 2022
 Atlantic City, New Jersey, United States
  Uploaded by Brucefan24

Colin Blunstone, The Zombies / Jesse Lynn Madera on Apr 23, 2022 [735-small]

Colin Blunstone


The Zombies / Jesse Lynn Madera
Apr 23, 2022
 Atlantic City, New Jersey, United States
  Uploaded by Brucefan24

Rod Argent, The Zombies / Jesse Lynn Madera on Apr 23, 2022 [734-small]

Rod Argent


The Zombies / Jesse Lynn Madera
Apr 23, 2022
 Atlantic City, New Jersey, United States
  Uploaded by Brucefan24

Final encore, The Zombies / Jesse Lynn Madera on Apr 23, 2022 [733-small]

Final encore


The Zombies / Jesse Lynn Madera
Apr 23, 2022
 Atlantic City, New Jersey, United States
  Uploaded by Brucefan24

2024 2 photos
2023 12 photos
2022 11 photos
2020 1 photo
2019 45 photos
2018 13 photos
2017 3 photos
2016 23 photos
2015 30 photos
2014 10 photos
2013 1 photo
2011 2 photos
2009 1 photo
2008 1 photo
2007 1 photo
2005 1 photo
1969 5 photos

As Seen On:

  • Reuters
  • The Guardian
  • The New York Times
  • Newsweek
  • Buzzfeed
  • Pitchfork