Date   Concert   Venue   Location  
Aug 26, 2022 –
Aug 28, 2022
Reading Festival 2022
Dave / Polo G / Little Simz / Circa Waves / Griff / Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes / Black Honey / Megan Thee Stallion / Glass Animals / All Time Low / Joy Crookes / Wallows / bbno$ / Gorgon City / BISCITS / Jaguar / Meg Ward / Nia Archives / PinkPantheress / Bakar / Everyone You Know / Piri & Tommy / Joey Valence & Brae / Fever 333 / As It Is / Cleopatrick / Glaive / Caspr / phem / Tigercub / Kid Kapichi / Witch Fever / The Scratch / Beauty School Dropouts / Pa Salieu / Potter Payper / Knucks / Sir Spyro / Dan D'Lion / Bilk / Priestgate / Dolores Forever / Caity Baser / Deadletter / flowerovlove / Honeyglaze / Courting / Arctic Monkeys / Wolf Alice / The Lathums / Dayglow / The Sherlocks / Bring Me The Horizon / D-Block Europe / Enter Shikari / JXDN / POPPY / De’Wayne / Wilkinson / Sigma / AMC / Madison Beer / Tai Verdes / Gus Dapperton / Obskür / Tommy Farrow / LUUDE / AMA / Police Car Collective / HO9909 / Carolesdaughter / Cassyette / Sueco / Kid Brunswick / TAIPEI HOUSTON / The Skinner Brothers / Static Dress / Thumper / Krept & Konan / JPEGMAFIA / Unknown T / French The Kid / Country Dons / DJ Target / Snow / Ojerime / Crystal Millz / alissic / Joesef / Christian Alexander / Grove / Uninvited / Jazmine Flowers / Gabe Coulter / Corella / Run The Jewels / Pale Waves / Denzel Curry / Willow / Mallrat / Halsey / Bastille / DMAs / Bad Boy Chiller Crew / Bru-C / The k's / Hybrid Minds / Bou / Kanine / The Stickmen Project / Ashnikko / 100 Gecs / Gayle / DYLAN / Sad Night Dynamite / Beabadoobee / Role Model / STONE / Chloe Moriondo / The Blinders / Crawlers / Barns Courtney / The Native / Daisy Brain / Abby Roberts / Brooke Combe / CVC / ArrDee / Danny Brown / Comfy / V.I.C. / Wes Nelson / TBC / Miso Extra / Claudia Valentina / Anorak Patch / Lice / Panic Shack / Just Wondering / Charli XCX / AJ Tracey / The 1975 / JOE UNKNOWN / MNELIA / Fontaines D.C. Show all bands
  Setlists
Richfield Avenue Reading, England, United Kingdom
Jun 18, 2022
Harry Styles / Mitski
  Setlists
Wembley Stadium Wembley, England, United Kingdom
Sep 18, 2021
The Vamps
  Setlists
O2 Academy Bournemouth Bournemouth, England, United Kingdom
Sep 17, 2021
The Vamps
  Setlists
Eventim Apollo London, England, United Kingdom
Sep 17, 2021
The Vamps
  Setlists
Eventim Apollo London, England, United Kingdom
Aug 27, 2021 –
Aug 29, 2021
Reading Festival 2021
Nothing But Thieves / Inhaler / Sports Team / Sea Girls / Declan McKenna / Aitch / Sam Fender / Catfish and The Bottlemen / Easy Life / I Don't Know How But They Found Me (IDKHow) / The Kid LAROI / The Wombats / Two Door Cinema Club / Post Malone / The Hara / You Me at Six / The Hunna / Yungblud / Gerry Cinnamon / Noisy / Niko B / Blossoms / Arizona Zervas / hot milk / Yonaka / disclosure / City Morgue / Slowthai / Larry pink the human / Ashnikko Show all bands
  Photos   Setlists
Richfield Avenue Reading, England, United Kingdom
Feb 19, 2020
The 1975 / Beabadoobee
  Setlists
BIC, Windsor Hall Bournemouth, England, United Kingdom
Nov 23, 2019
Radio 1 Teen Awards 2019
  Setlists
BBC Television Centre London, England, United Kingdom
Jun 01, 2019
The Vamps / New Hope Club / HRVY
  Setlists
BIC, Windsor Hall Bournemouth, England, United Kingdom
May 31, 2019
The Vamps / New Hope Club / HRVY
  Setlists
Brighton Centre Brighton, England, United Kingdom
May 25, 2019
The Vamps / New Hope Club / HRVY
  Setlists
The O2 London, England, United Kingdom
May 03, 2019
The Vamps / New Hope Club / HRVY
  Setlists
Utilita Arena Birmingham Birmingham, England, United Kingdom
Apr 27, 2019
The Vamps / New Hope Club
  Setlists
Plymouth Pavilions Plymouth, England, United Kingdom
Dec 11, 2018
Mabel / Ruel
  Setlists
O2 Academy Bournemouth Bournemouth, England, United Kingdom
May 25, 2018 –
May 26, 2018
BBC Radio 1's Big Weekend 2018
Demi Lovato / Redlight
  Setlists
Singleton Park Swansea, Wales, United Kingdom
Apr 28, 2018
The Vamps / New Hope Club / Jacob Sartorius / Conor Maynard
  Setlists
The O2 London, England, United Kingdom
Apr 16, 2018
The Vamps / New Hope Club / Jacob Sartorius
  Setlists
Bournemouth International Centre Bournemouth, England, United Kingdom
Mar 26, 2018
Niall Horan / Julia Michaels
  Setlists
BIC, Windsor Hall Bournemouth, England, United Kingdom
Mar 17, 2018
All Time Low / CREEPER
  Setlists
Alexandra Palace London, England, United Kingdom
May 16, 2017
The Vamps / Sabrina Carpenter / The Tide
  Setlists
Motorpoint Arena Cardiff Cardiff, Wales, United Kingdom
May 13, 2017
The Vamps / Sabrina Carpenter / The Tide
  Setlists
The O2 London, England, United Kingdom
Dec 21, 2016
The 1975 / The Japanese House
  Setlists
Bournemouth International Centre Bournemouth, England, United Kingdom
Nov 19, 2016
Panic! At the Disco
  Setlists
Alexandra Palace London, England, United Kingdom
Nov 06, 2016
Catfish and the Bottlemen / July Talk
  Setlists
Bournemouth International Centre Bournemouth, England, United Kingdom
Apr 02, 2016
The Vamps / Conor Maynard / The Tide / Hometown
  Setlists
The O2 London, England, United Kingdom
Oct 10, 2015
Fall Out Boy / Professor Green
  Setlists
Bournemouth International Centre Bournemouth, England, United Kingdom
Oct 18, 2014
The Vamps
  Setlists
Bournemouth International Centre Bournemouth, England, United Kingdom
Oct 12, 2014
The Vamps
  Setlists
Bournemouth International Centre Bournemouth, England, United Kingdom
Sep 05, 2013 –
Sep 08, 2013
Bestival 2013
Snoop Dogg / Elton John / Bastille / Disclosure / M.I.A. / Clean Bandit / Franz Ferdinand / The 1975 / James Blake / The Flaming Lips / Rudimental / Wu-Tang Clan / The Roots / Bombay Bicycle Club / London Grammar / Belle and Sebastian / Tom Odell / Jessie Ware / DJ Fresh / Sinéad O'Connor / Crystal Fighters / Chic / The Knife / Jon Hopkins / Lissie / Parquet Courts / Caravan Palace / Hudson Mohawke / Jagwar Ma / Savages / Peace / The Walkmen / Angel Haze / Maribou State / Lewis Watson / Squarepusher / Rustie / The Polyphonic Spree / Swim Deep / Valerie June / Johnny Marr / While She Sleeps / Musical Youth / Hot Natured / Max Romeo / Drenge / Is Tropical / Jamie Jones / The Strypes / Jaws / The Wonder Stuff / Matthew E. White / To Kill A King / Merchandise / John Cooper Clarke / East India Youth / Chloe Howl / Barbarossa / The Champs / Bodhi / Duke Special / The Correspondents / Devilman / Courtney Pine / The Slow Show / Evian Christ / Sexy Sushi / Mikill Pane / Sarah Close / Roska / True Tiger / Dexys / Molotov Jukebox / Greg Wilson / Little Axe / Tom Williams / The Cuban Brothers / Myles Sanko / Moulettes / Reeps One / By the Rivers / Troumaca / Bobby Tank / Tankus the Henge / Isaiah Dreads / Signals. / CC Smugglers / Filthy Boy / Golden Fable / London Afrobeat Collective / Le Carousel / Lewis Mokler / New City Kings / Story Books / Micky Finn / Seán McGowan / Tantz / Lloyd Yates / Wheelchair Sports Camp / Tythe / Woodpecker Wooliams / Ben Hoo / Jerome Hill / Fleetwood Bac / The Keepsakes / Mojo Filter / Benoit Viellefon / Howard Marks / Cable Street Collective / Ouse Valley Singles Club / Parlour Flames / The Goat Roper Rodeo Band / Airtist / A.J. Holmes and The Hackney Empire / Electric Jalaba / The Congo Faith Healers / Charley Macaulay / Jaipur Kawa Brass Band / Velvet Stream / J-Cats / Muha / Pete Callard / Mr. Tom / Rabbit Foot / Lokandes / Kawa Circus / Martin Newnham / Cherishport / Rev Milo Speedwagon / Chris Tofu / Heavenly Jukebox / The Dudes (DJs) / Olli Dutton / Warm DJs / Modeste Hughes Show all bands
  Photos   Setlists
Robin Hill Country Park Downend, Isle of Wight, UK
Jun 22, 2011 –
Jun 26, 2011
Glastonbury Festival 2011
Coldplay / Ed Sheeran / U2 / Beyoncé / Radiohead / Mumford & Sons / Kesha / Foster The People / Tame Impala / Jessie J / Cage The Elephant / Two Door Cinema Club / Mike Posner / Queens of the Stone Age / James Blake / Labrinth / Grouplove / Fleet Foxes / Lykke Li / Jimmy Eat World / Chemical Brothers / Cold War Kids / Wu-Tang Clan / Tinie Tempah / Aloe Blacc / The Naked and Famous / The Wombats / Bonobo / Paul Simon / Fatboy Slim / Ceelo Green / Paolo Nutini / Kaiser Chiefs / Janelle Monáe / NERO / Bombay Bicycle Club / Little Dragon / Crystal Castles / Robyn / Bright Eyes / TV On the Radio / The Vaccines / Metronomy / City and Colour / Plan B / Skepta / SBTRKT / Caribou / Kool & The Gang / Alex Clare / Jake Bugg / Flux Pavilion / James Vincent McMorrow / Pendulum / Example / Jamie xx / Biffy Clyro / Pretty Lights / Elbow / OK Go / Chase & Status / Eels / Barenaked Ladies / KT Tunstall / DJ Shadow / Morrissey / The Kills / Pulp / Don McLean / Laura Marling / Warpaint / DJ Fresh / Primal Scream / Big Boi / Friendly Fires / The Streets / White Lies / Wiley / Gabrielle Aplin / Flogging Molly / Hurts / Crystal Fighters / Noah & The Whale / Katy B / Sub Focus / Giggs / The Gaslight Anthem / Nicolas Jaar / Benjamin Francis Leftwich / Wretch 32 / The Horrors / Professor Green / Jimmy Cliff / Maverick Sabre / Mount Kimbie / Everything Everything / The Joy Formidable / Netsky / The Coral / Gold Panda / Caravan Palace / Miles Kane / Suzanne vega / Badly Drawn Boy / Chumbawamba / Newton Faulkner / Billy Bragg / Jamie Woon / Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs / Wild Beasts / Battles / Noisettes / Glasvegas / Hercules & Love Affair / The Freestylers / Neneh Cherry / B.B. King / Darwin Deez / Oh Land / The Go! Team / Devotchka / Floating Points / Tensnake / Foreign Beggars / Yuck / Natalia Kills / John Grant / Heatwave / Maya Jane Coles / Chipmunk / Stereo MCs / Shy FX / The Walkmen / Carl Cox / Crazy P / Ms. Dynamite / Camo & Krooked / The Pierces / Devlin / Imelda May / Anna Calvi / Kraak & Smaak / Mark Knight / Deacon Blue / Guillemots / Ghostpoet / Julio Bashmore / 360 / Nick Lowe / Lee "Scratch" Perry / Dry the River / Donae'o / Claude VonStroke / Fujiya & Miyagi / The Low Anthem / Stornoway / Graham Coxon / Caspa / Lone / Melanie / The Secret Sisters / Pete Tong / Sway / P Money / The Beat / Big Audio Dynamite / Patrick Wolf / Rumer / Spacehog / Jamie Jones / Dirtyphonics / Fenech-Soler / Gruff Rhys / Liam Bailey / Danny Byrd / Yasmin / Dub FX / Cocoon / This Is The Kit / Joker / Dan Mangan / DJ Vadim / Joy Orbison / Ron Sexsmith / Summer Camp / Gonjasufi / Duane Eddy / London Elektricity / I Am Kloot / dan le sac Vs Scroobius Pip / Icarus / Clare Maguire / Stanton Warriors / Mona / Submotion Orchestra / Asian Dub Foundation / Emmy the Great / The Midnight Beast / Fool's Gold / Dreadzone / John Digweed / Pony Pony Run Run / Kitty, Daisy & Lewis / Destroy Rebuild Until God Shows / Photek / The King Blues / Dub Pistols / Hidden Orchestra / James Holden / Soul Clap / Erol Alkan / Sander Kleinenberg / Hothouse Flowers / Dengue Fever / Krafty Kuts / Cherry Ghost / Eli & Fur / Beardyman / The Japanese Popstars / Alpines / Vessels / Funkagenda / Fur / Tropics / John Cooper Clarke / Caitlin Rose / Dutch Uncles / Robyn Hitchcock / Randy / Katzenjammer / Eric Bibb / Robert Babicz / Plump DJs / Those Dancing Days / Chapel Club / Evil Nine / Sean Rowe / Gentleman's Dub Club / Pulled Apart By Horses / Dylan LeBlanc / The Phoenix Foundation / Jenny and Johnny / The Twilight Singers / Admiral Fallow / C.W. Stoneking / The Nextmen / Trolley Snatcha / Prince Fatty / Electric Wire Hustle / The Ragga Twins / Omar Souleyman / Stonefield / Damian Lazarus / Truth / Esben and the Witch / Gaudi / Kitty / Terry Reid / Dominique Young Unique / Younger Brother / Suzy Bogguss / The Correspondents / Pentangle / Discodeine / Yousef / Steve Lawler / Banco de Gaia / Bellowhead / Lovestarrs / Thea Gilmore / Nick Warren / Jah Wobble / Egyptian Hip Hop / Raul Malo / The Heliocentrics / Zinc / Alice Gold / Brandt Brauer Frick / Maya / Lau / Maxxi Soundsystem / Tom Robinson / The Webb Sisters / Sea of Bees / Moya Brennan / Matt Andersen / Spoek Mathambo / Dave Seaman / The Crazy World of Arthur Brown / System 7 / Jon Allen / The Jim Jones Revue / Gretchen Peters / Treetop Flyers / Engine-EarZ Experiment / Jodie Connor / Prem Joshua / Viva Brother / True Tiger / Mirrors / Dr Meaker / Space Dimension Controller / MistaJam / Annie Mac / Linda Lewis / Show of Hands / Filthy Dukes / Kassidy / Greg Wilson / The Wombles / diafrix / Sam Brookes / Astroid Boys / Mz Bratt / La-33 / Zane Lowe / Tristan / Interface / Emily and the Woods / Isobel Anderson / Noel Harrison / Mark Thomas / Fisherman's Friends / Raghu Dixit / Malachai / Cubic Zirconia / The Bees (UK) / Kid British / The Lancashire Hotpots / Hyetal / Kaya / Skream & Benga / Clare Teal / Brit Floyd / Danny & The Champions Of The World / SP:MC / Worship / Rotfront / Jonny / Mad Dog Mcrea / Mucho / Charlie Dore / Edgar Broughton Band / Mista Savona / My Tiger My Timing / Two Wounded Birds / Shooglenifty / Algorythmik / Youngsta / Mulatu Astatke & the Heliocentrics / SK Shlomo / The Magnets / John Otway / Griminal / Tankus the Henge / Grace Petrie / Simon McBride / Exlovers / Pink Fairies / Fever Fever / London Community Gospel Choir / Funkineven / Viv Albertine / The Neville Staple Band / Benji Boko / RSD / Breakage Feat Jess Mills / Starsmith / Yes Sir Boss / Mama Rosin / Nik Turner / Ellen and the Escapades / King Kapisi / Dead Rose Music Company / Marcus Bonfanti / About Group / Stinkahbell / Iration Steppas / Sparrow / Attila the Stockbroker / 3 Daft Monkeys / The Popes / Brooks Williams / Electric Empire / My First Tooth / Ben Poole / Craig Charles / Babyhead / MR B the Gentleman Rhymer / The Rebels / Benny Tones / Arthur Smith / Inner Terrestrials / Orkestra Del Sol / RAMS' pocket radio / The Filthy Six / Master Musicians Of Jajouka / Reggae Roast / London Afrobeat Collective / Electric / Young American Primitive / Alexander Nut / Area 51 / John Fairhurst / Matt Hardwick / Rob da Bank / Murray McLauchlan / Spotlight Kid / Simon Lynge / Hannah Holland / Don Letts / Goodnight Lenin / Boxettes / Rory McLeod / Yes Cadets / Ledfoot / Mik Artistiks Ego Trip / Not Squares / Air Castles / Jimmy Davis / Abandoman / Rainy Boy Sleep / Sean Taylor / Connie Lush / The Big Beats / controller / James Monro / Warrior One / Benjamin Folke Thomas / Havana Swing / Dave Kelly / ReDuX / Mitch Benn / The Steve Hillage Band / Twin Brother / The Barker Band / Atomic Drop / Joker and the Thief / Phil Nichol / Tako Lako / Scubaroots / Vinyl Jacket / Black Jesus Experience / Flipron / Duffstep / Digital Soundboy / Hobo Jones & The Junkyard Dogs / The Caezars / The Banana Sessions / Chrissi Poland / Daisy Chapman / Perhaps Contraption / Los Albertos / DJ Derek / Shammi Pithia / Ladybugs / Luke Concannon / One Sixth of Tommy / Clara Sanabras / Paddy Milner / José Luis / Ayesha / Mr. Nice / Shpongle Dj Set / Tristram / Sur Caribe / Louise and the Pins / Engine Earz / Edgar Broughton / Black Manila / KKC Orchestra / The Huckleberries / Violentango / The Vagaband / Severed Limb / Nathan Lee / Bob Smith / John Hegley / Bella Kalolo / Murray Lachlan Young / Sharks Took the Rest / Pathaan / Narasirato / Dionne Reid / Marcus Brigstocke / Future History / Balearic Folk Orchestra / Bex Marshall / Centrefolds / Chris Jagger / Owl in the Sun / Murphy's Lore / MC Wrec / The Orbitsuns / Jeremy Hardy / Robin Ince / The Original Rabbit Foot Spasm Band / The Extremes / Horndog Brass Band / The Morning Orchestra / Sancho Panza / The Momeraths / Brave Yesterday / Top Shelf Jazz / Dot Jr / Kidnap Alice / Howlin' Lord / DJ Task / Lyrix Organix / Dumb Instrument / Metals / The John E Vistic Experience / Jaipur Kawa Brass Band / Carmen Ghia & the Hotrods / Dub From Atlantis / Will Scott / Maybe Myrtle Tyrtle / Simon Munnery / Digital Soundboy Soundsystem / 4 Poofs and a Piano / DISRAELI / Claude Bourbon / Pirate Video Company / Soundsystem / Trudy Kerr / Punks Not Dad / Liam Blake / Samuel Brooks / Largo Embargo / Amongst the Pigeons / Podge / Rsvp (US) / Tom E Lewis / Sashi & the Wild Beans / Ronit / Andy Butler (Hercules & Love Affair DJ Set) / Futureboogie / The Phoenix Rose / Electric Skies / Jah Wobble & the Nippon Dub Ensemble / Iona Marshall / Akahum / Claire Nicolson / DJ Delay / J-Treole / Duckworths / Black Eagles / Boxcar Aldous Huxley / Village Disco / Biggles Wartime Band / Phil Kay / Nik Turner's Space Ritual / With Love From Humans / "Movin'" Melvin Brown / Vid Warren / Chicken Shed Zeppelin / Martin Dale / Bobby Friction / iFly / F-block / Zen Elephant / New Forbidden / The Mandibles / Naked Lunch (AUT) / Bob Hillary / Orchestra Del Sol / Prince Fatty Sound System / Josh Thorner / Dub Pistols Soundsystem / Danny Raphael / Nicki Allan / Julie Daske / Jah Shaka Soundsystem / Ziriguidum / Hattie Hatstar / Dirty Retro / The Foot Clan / The Patrick James Pearson Band / Feel the Real Soundsystem / Two Man Ting / The Dolphins Fly / World Government / Springroove / Banco De Gaia With Dr Trippy / Lewah / Maggie Bell & Dave Kelly / Selfish Lovers / The Boat Band / Harp for Hangovers / Mimbre / The Dream Engine / Circolombia / Nova Scotia Jazz Band / Posh Boy / Back Before Breakfast / Gorillaz Soundsystem Aka Blakkspring / Kormac Dj / Fatima and Funkineven / Bj Cole and Emily Burridge / Azari & 111 / Folkface / 100% / Solstice String Quartet / Jonny Neesom / Leon Walker / Dan Burne / Norman Lovett / The Dancing Bear Trio / Nofit State Circus / Paula Varjack / Herbie Treehead Disaster Band / G.die / Alpha Manoeuvre / Movimientos Including Latin Dub Soundsystem / Continental Drifts / Ghetto Funk All Stars / DJ Giuliano / The Underground Rebel Bingo / Rebel Rave Ft Seth Troxler / Wine Women & Song Featuring Matraca Berg / Troy Ellis & Hail Jamaica / About Group the Pierces / Space Dimension / Roller Express / Four Poofs and a Piano / Ellyn Maybe / Rogue Nouveau / Gringo Ska / The Kingsize Slim / Shazia Mirza / Billy-island / William Gage / Springgroove / DJ Vimto & Jah Digga / Aisle16 / Rumple the Kangaroo Fool of Oz / Jonathan Kay / Dirty Fred / Steven Frost's Impro Allstars / Blackskywhite / Djs Felix El Gato / Rabbit Foot Spasm Band / Grey Dogs Jazz Band / The Fiasco Brothers / David Gibb & the Pony Club / The New Joe Public / Twisted Voodoo Parlours / Copperdollar / Orphan 101 & Bloodman / Little Miss Dj / Noel Harrison Trio and Friends / Hodmadoddery / Benoit & His Orchestra / Samuel Walter / Easy and the Cali Five / Vive Le France / Gypsy Soundclash / No Fit State Circus / Rory Motion / Insect Circus / Southern Fried Mobile Disco Show all bands
  Setlists
Pilton, UK
Jun 22, 2011 –
Jun 26, 2011
Glastonbury Festival 2011
Coldplay / Ed Sheeran / U2 / Beyoncé / Radiohead / Mumford & Sons / Kesha / Foster The People / Tame Impala / Jessie J / Cage The Elephant / Two Door Cinema Club / Mike Posner / Queens of the Stone Age / James Blake / Labrinth / Grouplove / Fleet Foxes / Lykke Li / Jimmy Eat World / Chemical Brothers / Cold War Kids / Wu-Tang Clan / Tinie Tempah / Aloe Blacc / The Naked and Famous / The Wombats / Bonobo / Paul Simon / Fatboy Slim / Ceelo Green / Paolo Nutini / Kaiser Chiefs / Janelle Monáe / NERO / Bombay Bicycle Club / Little Dragon / Crystal Castles / Robyn / Bright Eyes / TV On the Radio / The Vaccines / Metronomy / City and Colour / Plan B / Skepta / SBTRKT / Caribou / Kool & The Gang / Alex Clare / Jake Bugg / Flux Pavilion / James Vincent McMorrow / Pendulum / Example / Jamie xx / Biffy Clyro / Pretty Lights / Elbow / OK Go / Chase & Status / Eels / Barenaked Ladies / KT Tunstall / DJ Shadow / Morrissey / The Kills / Pulp / Don McLean / Laura Marling / Warpaint / DJ Fresh / Primal Scream / Big Boi / Friendly Fires / The Streets / White Lies / Wiley / Gabrielle Aplin / Flogging Molly / Hurts / Crystal Fighters / Noah & The Whale / Katy B / Sub Focus / Giggs / The Gaslight Anthem / Nicolas Jaar / Benjamin Francis Leftwich / Wretch 32 / The Horrors / Professor Green / Jimmy Cliff / Maverick Sabre / Mount Kimbie / Everything Everything / The Joy Formidable / Netsky / The Coral / Gold Panda / Caravan Palace / Miles Kane / Suzanne vega / Badly Drawn Boy / Chumbawamba / Newton Faulkner / Billy Bragg / Jamie Woon / Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs / Wild Beasts / Battles / Noisettes / Glasvegas / Hercules & Love Affair / The Freestylers / Neneh Cherry / B.B. King / Darwin Deez / Oh Land / The Go! Team / Devotchka / Floating Points / Tensnake / Foreign Beggars / Yuck / Natalia Kills / John Grant / Heatwave / Maya Jane Coles / Chipmunk / Stereo MCs / Shy FX / The Walkmen / Carl Cox / Crazy P / Ms. Dynamite / Camo & Krooked / The Pierces / Devlin / Imelda May / Anna Calvi / Kraak & Smaak / Mark Knight / Deacon Blue / Guillemots / Ghostpoet / Julio Bashmore / 360 / Nick Lowe / Lee "Scratch" Perry / Dry the River / Donae'o / Claude VonStroke / Fujiya & Miyagi / The Low Anthem / Stornoway / Graham Coxon / Caspa / Lone / Melanie / The Secret Sisters / Pete Tong / Sway / P Money / The Beat / Big Audio Dynamite / Patrick Wolf / Rumer / Spacehog / Jamie Jones / Dirtyphonics / Fenech-Soler / Gruff Rhys / Liam Bailey / Danny Byrd / Yasmin / Dub FX / Cocoon / This Is The Kit / Joker / Dan Mangan / DJ Vadim / Joy Orbison / Ron Sexsmith / Summer Camp / Gonjasufi / Duane Eddy / London Elektricity / I Am Kloot / dan le sac Vs Scroobius Pip / Icarus / Clare Maguire / Stanton Warriors / Mona / Submotion Orchestra / Asian Dub Foundation / Emmy the Great / The Midnight Beast / Fool's Gold / Dreadzone / John Digweed / Pony Pony Run Run / Kitty, Daisy & Lewis / Destroy Rebuild Until God Shows / Photek / The King Blues / Dub Pistols / Hidden Orchestra / James Holden / Soul Clap / Erol Alkan / Sander Kleinenberg / Hothouse Flowers / Dengue Fever / Krafty Kuts / Cherry Ghost / Eli & Fur / Beardyman / The Japanese Popstars / Alpines / Vessels / Funkagenda / Fur / Tropics / John Cooper Clarke / Caitlin Rose / Dutch Uncles / Robyn Hitchcock / Randy / Katzenjammer / Eric Bibb / Robert Babicz / Plump DJs / Those Dancing Days / Chapel Club / Evil Nine / Sean Rowe / Gentleman's Dub Club / Pulled Apart By Horses / Dylan LeBlanc / The Phoenix Foundation / Jenny and Johnny / The Twilight Singers / Admiral Fallow / C.W. Stoneking / The Nextmen / Trolley Snatcha / Prince Fatty / Electric Wire Hustle / The Ragga Twins / Omar Souleyman / Stonefield / Damian Lazarus / Truth / Esben and the Witch / Gaudi / Kitty / Terry Reid / Dominique Young Unique / Younger Brother / Suzy Bogguss / The Correspondents / Pentangle / Discodeine / Yousef / Steve Lawler / Banco de Gaia / Bellowhead / Lovestarrs / Thea Gilmore / Nick Warren / Jah Wobble / Egyptian Hip Hop / Raul Malo / The Heliocentrics / Zinc / Alice Gold / Brandt Brauer Frick / Maya / Lau / Maxxi Soundsystem / Tom Robinson / The Webb Sisters / Sea of Bees / Moya Brennan / Matt Andersen / Spoek Mathambo / Dave Seaman / The Crazy World of Arthur Brown / System 7 / Jon Allen / The Jim Jones Revue / Gretchen Peters / Treetop Flyers / Engine-EarZ Experiment / Jodie Connor / Prem Joshua / Viva Brother / True Tiger / Mirrors / Dr Meaker / Space Dimension Controller / MistaJam / Annie Mac / Linda Lewis / Show of Hands / Filthy Dukes / Kassidy / Greg Wilson / The Wombles / diafrix / Sam Brookes / Astroid Boys / Mz Bratt / La-33 / Zane Lowe / Tristan / Interface / Emily and the Woods / Isobel Anderson / Noel Harrison / Mark Thomas / Fisherman's Friends / Raghu Dixit / Malachai / Cubic Zirconia / The Bees (UK) / Kid British / The Lancashire Hotpots / Hyetal / Kaya / Skream & Benga / Clare Teal / Brit Floyd / Danny & The Champions Of The World / SP:MC / Worship / Rotfront / Jonny / Mad Dog Mcrea / Mucho / Charlie Dore / Edgar Broughton Band / Mista Savona / My Tiger My Timing / Two Wounded Birds / Shooglenifty / Algorythmik / Youngsta / Mulatu Astatke & the Heliocentrics / SK Shlomo / The Magnets / John Otway / Griminal / Tankus the Henge / Grace Petrie / Simon McBride / Exlovers / Pink Fairies / Fever Fever / London Community Gospel Choir / Funkineven / Viv Albertine / The Neville Staple Band / Benji Boko / RSD / Breakage Feat Jess Mills / Starsmith / Yes Sir Boss / Mama Rosin / Nik Turner / Ellen and the Escapades / King Kapisi / Dead Rose Music Company / Marcus Bonfanti / About Group / Stinkahbell / Iration Steppas / Sparrow / Attila the Stockbroker / 3 Daft Monkeys / The Popes / Brooks Williams / Electric Empire / My First Tooth / Ben Poole / Craig Charles / Babyhead / MR B the Gentleman Rhymer / The Rebels / Benny Tones / Arthur Smith / Inner Terrestrials / Orkestra Del Sol / RAMS' pocket radio / The Filthy Six / Master Musicians Of Jajouka / Reggae Roast / London Afrobeat Collective / Electric / Young American Primitive / Alexander Nut / Area 51 / John Fairhurst / Matt Hardwick / Rob da Bank / Murray McLauchlan / Spotlight Kid / Simon Lynge / Hannah Holland / Don Letts / Goodnight Lenin / Boxettes / Rory McLeod / Yes Cadets / Ledfoot / Mik Artistiks Ego Trip / Not Squares / Air Castles / Jimmy Davis / Abandoman / Rainy Boy Sleep / Sean Taylor / Connie Lush / The Big Beats / controller / James Monro / Warrior One / Benjamin Folke Thomas / Havana Swing / Dave Kelly / ReDuX / Mitch Benn / The Steve Hillage Band / Twin Brother / The Barker Band / Atomic Drop / Joker and the Thief / Phil Nichol / Tako Lako / Scubaroots / Vinyl Jacket / Black Jesus Experience / Flipron / Duffstep / Digital Soundboy / Hobo Jones & The Junkyard Dogs / The Caezars / The Banana Sessions / Chrissi Poland / Daisy Chapman / Perhaps Contraption / Los Albertos / DJ Derek / Shammi Pithia / Ladybugs / Luke Concannon / One Sixth of Tommy / Clara Sanabras / Paddy Milner / José Luis / Ayesha / Mr. Nice / Shpongle Dj Set / Tristram / Sur Caribe / Louise and the Pins / Engine Earz / Edgar Broughton / Black Manila / KKC Orchestra / The Huckleberries / Violentango / The Vagaband / Severed Limb / Nathan Lee / Bob Smith / John Hegley / Bella Kalolo / Murray Lachlan Young / Sharks Took the Rest / Pathaan / Narasirato / Dionne Reid / Marcus Brigstocke / Future History / Balearic Folk Orchestra / Bex Marshall / Centrefolds / Chris Jagger / Owl in the Sun / Murphy's Lore / MC Wrec / The Orbitsuns / Jeremy Hardy / Robin Ince / The Original Rabbit Foot Spasm Band / The Extremes / Horndog Brass Band / The Morning Orchestra / Sancho Panza / The Momeraths / Brave Yesterday / Top Shelf Jazz / Dot Jr / Kidnap Alice / Howlin' Lord / DJ Task / Lyrix Organix / Dumb Instrument / Metals / The John E Vistic Experience / Jaipur Kawa Brass Band / Carmen Ghia & the Hotrods / Dub From Atlantis / Will Scott / Maybe Myrtle Tyrtle / Simon Munnery / Digital Soundboy Soundsystem / 4 Poofs and a Piano / DISRAELI / Claude Bourbon / Pirate Video Company / Soundsystem / Trudy Kerr / Punks Not Dad / Liam Blake / Samuel Brooks / Largo Embargo / Amongst the Pigeons / Podge / Rsvp (US) / Tom E Lewis / Sashi & the Wild Beans / Ronit / Andy Butler (Hercules & Love Affair DJ Set) / Futureboogie / The Phoenix Rose / Electric Skies / Jah Wobble & the Nippon Dub Ensemble / Iona Marshall / Akahum / Claire Nicolson / DJ Delay / J-Treole / Duckworths / Black Eagles / Boxcar Aldous Huxley / Village Disco / Biggles Wartime Band / Phil Kay / Nik Turner's Space Ritual / With Love From Humans / "Movin'" Melvin Brown / Vid Warren / Chicken Shed Zeppelin / Martin Dale / Bobby Friction / iFly / F-block / Zen Elephant / New Forbidden / The Mandibles / Naked Lunch (AUT) / Bob Hillary / Orchestra Del Sol / Prince Fatty Sound System / Josh Thorner / Dub Pistols Soundsystem / Danny Raphael / Nicki Allan / Julie Daske / Jah Shaka Soundsystem / Ziriguidum / Hattie Hatstar / Dirty Retro / The Foot Clan / The Patrick James Pearson Band / Feel the Real Soundsystem / Two Man Ting / The Dolphins Fly / World Government / Springroove / Banco De Gaia With Dr Trippy / Lewah / Maggie Bell & Dave Kelly / Selfish Lovers / The Boat Band / Harp for Hangovers / Mimbre / The Dream Engine / Circolombia / Nova Scotia Jazz Band / Posh Boy / Back Before Breakfast / Gorillaz Soundsystem Aka Blakkspring / Kormac Dj / Fatima and Funkineven / Bj Cole and Emily Burridge / Azari & 111 / Folkface / 100% / Solstice String Quartet / Jonny Neesom / Leon Walker / Dan Burne / Norman Lovett / The Dancing Bear Trio / Nofit State Circus / Paula Varjack / Herbie Treehead Disaster Band / G.die / Alpha Manoeuvre / Movimientos Including Latin Dub Soundsystem / Continental Drifts / Ghetto Funk All Stars / DJ Giuliano / The Underground Rebel Bingo / Rebel Rave Ft Seth Troxler / Wine Women & Song Featuring Matraca Berg / Troy Ellis & Hail Jamaica / About Group the Pierces / Space Dimension / Roller Express / Four Poofs and a Piano / Ellyn Maybe / Rogue Nouveau / Gringo Ska / The Kingsize Slim / Shazia Mirza / Billy-island / William Gage / Springgroove / DJ Vimto & Jah Digga / Aisle16 / Rumple the Kangaroo Fool of Oz / Jonathan Kay / Dirty Fred / Steven Frost's Impro Allstars / Blackskywhite / Djs Felix El Gato / Rabbit Foot Spasm Band / Grey Dogs Jazz Band / The Fiasco Brothers / David Gibb & the Pony Club / The New Joe Public / Twisted Voodoo Parlours / Copperdollar / Orphan 101 & Bloodman / Little Miss Dj / Noel Harrison Trio and Friends / Hodmadoddery / Benoit & His Orchestra / Samuel Walter / Easy and the Cali Five / Vive Le France / Gypsy Soundclash / No Fit State Circus / Rory Motion / Insect Circus / Southern Fried Mobile Disco Show all bands
  Setlists
Pilton, UK