Pete Gooding's Concert History

Pete Gooding is a club DJ, music producer and radio presenter. From 1996 to 2006 he was resident DJ at Ibiza's Cafe Mambo.

Date   Concert   Venue   Location  
Sep 07, 2017 –
Sep 10, 2017
Bestival 2017  
The xx / A Tribe Called Quest / Little Dragon / Dizzee Rascal / Danny Brown / Pet Shop Boys / Rag'n'Bone Man / DJ Shadow / Willow / Wiley / Stefflon Don / Jamie T / Mr. Scruff / MNEK / Tash Sultana / Tom Walker / ANNA OF THE NORTH / Lucy Rose / Loyle Carner / Ram Jam / Roots Manuva / Circa Waves / AJ Tracey / Nick Mulvey / Blossoms / Soulwax / Dan Caplen / ALMA / Bomba Estéreo / Soul II Soul / Laura Mvula / Joe Goddard / Riton / Twin Atlantic / Johnny Flynn / Fatman Scoop / Midland / Maceo Plex / Ray BLK / Dusky / Kölsch / Preditah / IDLES / Romare / Chastity Belt / Hypnotic Brass Ensemble / Shadow Child / The Magic Gang / Sam Gellaitry / Agoria / Sinkane / Fred V & Grafix / Two Another / Patrick Topping / Let’s Eat Grandma / Honeyblood / 67 / Blaenavon / Mykki Blanco / DJ Luck & MC Neat / Solardo / Kiko Bun / Culture Shock / U-Roy / DC Breaks / Majestic / Fur / Mad Professor / Chelou / Nadia Rose / Calyx & Teebee / DJ Yoda / Klangstof / The Ragga Twins / Yonaka / Chris Coco / Special Request / Smoove & Turrell / Pete Heller / My Baby / Oxide & Neutrino / Melé / L.A. Salami / Cakes Da Killa / Jaguar Skills / Smerz / HMLTD / Martha / TRAAMS / Octo Octa / Wayward / Kurupt FM / Jackmaster / The Hackney Colliery Band / Conducta / Alice Jemima / Annie Mac / Black Foxxes / Formation / Kagoule / Avalon Emerson / Medlar / DJ PAYPAL / Dr. S.I.D. / Jodie Abacus / Bjarki / Flamingods / Heidi / Skinny Girl Diet / Paranoid London / Muncie Girls / Heartless Crew / The Cuban Brothers / Haai / The Turbans / Shanti Celeste / The Rhythm Method / House Gospel Choir / Ben Ottewell / Bellevue Days / Wild Front / Junior Empire / John Otway / The Tuts / Johnny Flynn & the Sussex Wit / The Showhawk Duo / Coco and the Butterfields / Jasper James / Mary Epworth / Star.One / Lewis Bootle / Jus Now / Kenny Ken / Fours / The Jive Aces / Holy Moly & The Crackers / Monki / Anna Straker / The Fedz / Trojan Sound System / The Rising / Carnival / Nightwave / Hot Chip (DJ Set) / 47soul / Disco Freaks / MR B the Gentleman Rhymer / Easypeel / Danny Rampling / Craig Charles Funk & Soul Club / Phairo / Rob da Bank / The Eskies / Reggae Roast / Job Jobse / Mr Bongo / Giant Party / Seán McGowan / Barely Legal / Jarrod Dickenson / VISTAS (UK) / Compton White / Eclair Fifi / Daddy G / makola / Raindance / Pete Gooding / Bud / Matt Jam Lamont / Tayo / Mr Benn / Kuenta I Tambu / New York Brass Band / Mixmaster Morris / Linn Koch-Emmery / Ghost Writerz / Greasy Slicks / K.O.G & The Zongo Brigade / Uncle Dugs / Park Hotel / Data 3 / Harry Jay-Steele / The Simmertones / MC Creed / Thrill Collins / Murder He Wrote / Dat Brass / Mad Apple Circus / Pronghorn / Laucan / Captain Flatcap / The Ska Vengers / Holiday Oscar / Flying White Dots / The Smiths Ltd / 2Shy / Jumping Jack Frost / Tonn Piper / Jungle Fever / 12 Stone Toddler / Dead! (UK) / Free Money / Origin One / Black Kat Boppers / Graceland / Sink the Pink / BALAKO / Lost Colours / Klose One / Carasel / Riddim Punks / Jovel / Charlotte Church's Late Night Pop Dungeon / Galaxy Thief / Swan Levitt / Men Diamler / The Original Rabbit Foot Spasm Band / Anna Wall / The Beaubowbelles / Jem Haynes / DJ Chris Tofu / The Ohmz / Nakamarra / Greco-Roman Soundsystem / Jamie Rodigan / Bert Miller and the Animal Folk / Red eye HIFI / Bitr8 / The London African Gospel Choir / LOYAL (UK) / dj gg / Cirque Du Soul / The Antipoet / The After Hours Quintet / Emily Rawson / Fandjango / FIZZY GILLESPIE / Two Legs / Freazy / DJ Cal Jader / Brandon Rivers / Cut A Shine / Eddie Piller / Disney Rascal / K2RAH / Craig Charles' Funk n Soul Club / The Bomo Swing / Eton Girls Choir / Schrodinger's Strings / Shep-dog / AAA Badboy / Datum Plane / MAYA YIANNI / Teklife: DJ Spinn & TASO / KaraUke / Clippa Sound / MISS KIDDY and The CADS / Circa Waves DJ Set / DJ Taye of Teklife / The Young Volcanoes / FLASHBACK PHOTOGRAPH / Brockie & Mc Det / DJ Cut La Vis / Slaves (DJ Set) / Joanna Leila / Pete Kosanovich & The Pale Blue Eyes / Route2Roots / LEECHES (UK) / Venum Sound / Jess Farley / Funky Flirt / Smoove and Turrell Soundsystem / Jethro Watson / FIESTA BOMBARDA / Lily Mercer / Jonny X / Slipmatt & Billy Daniel Bunter / Swing Patrol / Andy C presents 25 years of ram / THE SHELLAC COLLECTIVE ROUNDABOUT / The Reminders Uk / ALEX KIRTLEY / PAUL MCCAFFREY AND THE SHELLAC JAM / Hard Cock Life / The Du-Rell Family / BOO HEWERDINE BAND / BRING YOUR OWN BRASS (B.Y.O.B) / Purple Rave Prince Tribute with Candi Staton & Livin'Joy / Zoee (UK) / Crispin Dior / Op Sa! / Penny Metal / Chris Tofu / Rajasthan Heritage Brass Band / ZDOT SOUNDSYSTEM / BUNSEN BUNNY AND FLOWERBELLE / Art's House / (uk) Reminders / BDJ (BURST) / MR. JULES DJ / Eastman Sound / DJ Penny Metal Polka Special / South London Soul Train / Monkeylove Stunt Team / Bestival Brass Band / SKA AU GO GO DJS / BLUES 78S WITH MATT AND GREG / DJ LI'L MISS LONESOME / Shockin B / JULES AND LISA / Nice Up! Presents / Flymo Sale / MC Natty Campbell / Blossoms DJ Set / DJ Dapper Dan / HENRY NURSE SINGS / DISORDER DJ'S / Purple Rave Orchestra (Prince Tribute) / TONY TUNE'S ROCKING PIANO / Buttmitzvah / DJ HENRY NURSE / Upstarts (UK) / JRUST & LAVAN / IT'S A WIND UP / Ruddy Ranks / Ian Easton & The Widowmakers / NOT SAFFRON / Ecurbrekal / Marshal Darling / Lone (uk) / Karaoke Glitter Rave / REDFOOT ROCKABILLY BAND / Weymouth Ukuleleans
Lulworth Estate Bournemouth, England, United Kingdom
Sep 10, 2015 –
Sep 13, 2015
Bestival 2015    
Skrillex / Tame Impala / Mark Ronson / Lily Allen / Chemical Brothers / Duran Duran / Charli XCX / Missy Elliott / Little Dragon / Flight Facilities / Flying Lotus / Jamie xx / Duke Dumont / Skepta / Future Islands / Mura Masa / Action Bronson / Four Tet / Underworld / Jungle / Stormzy / FKA twigs / Jurassic 5 / Ella Eyre / Lianne La Havas / Wiley / The Jacksons / Gabrielle Aplin / Gorgon City / HONNE / Disciples / Snap! / Ram Jam / Róisín Murphy / Låpsley / Todd Terje / SG Lewis / Madlib / Neneh Cherry / Level 42 / Slaves / Pond / Lion Babe / Andreya Triana / seafret / Heatwave / Young Fathers / High Contrast / Shura / Redlight / Philip George / Benga / Shy FX / Girlpool / Rae Morris / Jungle Brothers / Palace / SOAK / Fickle Friends / Alex Adair / Drenge / LANTA / Kate Tempest / Sleaford Mods / Kero Kero Bonito / Rat Boy / Kidnap / Joe Hertz / Joy Orbison / Cymande / 99 souls / London Elektricity / Daniel Avery / Shadow Child / Tale of Us / Dodgy / Walking on Cars / Kitty, Daisy & Lewis / Fat White Family / Fred V & Grafix / thomston / Dub Pistols / Toddla T / Hannah Wants / Honeyblood / Erol Alkan / All We Are / Seth Troxler / Eagulls / Guy Gerber / Bearcubs / To Kill A King / Wookie / Luke Vibert / Ephemerals / TCTS / LA Priest / DC Breaks / Karma Kid / Boxed In / Etherwood / The Skints / Boy Better Know / Low Steppa / Jonas Rathsman / My Nu Leng / DJ Yoda / Dean Blunt / George the Poet / Dinosaur Pile-Up / Kiko Bun / Tom Trago / salute / Chris Coco / LoneLady / The Bohicas / David Rodigan / Zinc / Nick Warren / Andrew Weatherall / Moxie / Jaguar Skills / Flava D / Melé / Mike Skinner / Ejeca / Reprazent / L.A. Salami / Dynamite MC / Clarence Clarity / The Slow Show / Kate Simko / Dave Seaman / The Crazy World of Arthur Brown / Dense & Pika / Jackmaster / Real Lies / MistaJam / Annie Mac / Solar Bears / Formation / The Novelists / Ghost Culture / Alice Jemima / Ekkah / B.Traits / Fono / Kurupt FM / Indoor Pets / Will Varley / Greg Wilson / 2 Bad Mice / Horse Meat Disco / Ben UFO / Phil Mison / Gecko / Heidi / Tom Demac / Kiwi / Late Nite Tuff Guy / Skinny Girl Diet / The Mispers / Eaves / Oneman / The Cuban Brothers / Wild Smiles / Benji B / Paranoid London / Port Isla / Coco and the Butterfields / Kassassin Street / Shelter Point / Norman Jay MBE / Plastic Mermaids / Andy Votel / Rocketnumbernine / Lucky Elephant / Monki / Grant Lazlo / Throwing Shade / Olaf Stuut / 47soul / Rob da Bank / Slimzee / Xylaroo / Murkage / Barely Legal / JAGARA / Shanty / Tom Misch (DJ Set) / Sherwood & Pinch / Logan Sama / Pete Gooding / Still Life / Flight Brigade / Lloyd Yates / Steve Cobby / Tythe / Rudimental (DJ Set) / Ben Gomori / Josey Rebelle / Goldray / Idiot Savant / Mark Archer / Laucan / Flying White Dots / Solko / Mojo Filter / Champs (UK) / Eighteen Nightmares at the Lux / Klose One / Graceland / Laura Moody / Luv Jam / The Fontanas / Kate Simko & London Electronic Orchestra / Esther Joy Lane / Apiento / Hudson Mohawke Dj Set / Madlib Dj Set / Gallows Ghost / Tom Hyatt / Cedric Maison / Winterfalle / Polar Maps / Mr Wilson’s Secondliners / Ba•Dow / Life Imitates Art / YRSLF / Phil South / The Shellac Collective / Balearic Gabba Soundsystem / Venum Soundsystem / Work It DJs
Robin Hill Country Park Downend, Isle of Wight, UK
Sep 11, 2009 –
Sep 13, 2009
Bestival 2009      
MGMT / Major Lazer / Passion Pit / Florence and the Machine / Diplo / Lily Allen / Fleet Foxes / Massive Attack / La Roux / Mika / Marina / Metronomy / Plan B / Elbow / Chase & Status / Paloma Faith / Friendly Fires / Bat For Lashes / Underworld / Doves / Rusko / Klaxons / Kraftwerk / Dirty Projectors / The Horrors / Frightened Rabbit / The Growlers / The Bloody Beetroots / Little Boots / Ghost / The Big Pink / Skream / Soulwax / Tinchy Stryder / Hudson Mohawke / Just Jack / Jack Peñate / Seasick Steve / Efterklang / Squarepusher / Delphic / Michael Nyman / Vetiver / The Low Anthem / Benga / Carl Cox / Fake Blood / Crazy P / Fujiya & Miyagi / Caspa / Freemasons / V.V. Brown / 65daysofstatic / Hockey / The Field / The Future Sound Of London / Lindstrøm / Grum / Laura Izibor / dan le sac Vs Scroobius Pip / London Elektricity / James Yuill / The Qemists / Scuba / Buraka Som Sistema / Riva Starr / DJ Food / Kitty, Daisy & Lewis / Layo & Bushwacka! / Frankmusik / Dub Pistols / Toddla T / Maps / Chew Lips / 2manydjs (DJ Set) / The Boy Least Likely To / Erol Alkan / Krafty Kuts / The Acorn / Martyn / Casiokids / Dent May / Beardyman / The Subs / Lemonade / Gilles Peterson / The Pretty Things / Natty / Goldie Lookin Chain / Wave Machines / Tommy Sparks / DJ Yoda / Alix Perez / Coki / Tom Middleton / PVT / The Ragga Twins / Dinosaur Pile-Up / Plastician / Polly Scattergood / Damian Lazarus / Speech Debelle / Reso / Chris Coco / Micachu & The Shapes / Rox / Takura / Peggy Sue / Cosmo / Stardeath and White Dwarfs / Foamo / Golden Silvers / Jaguar Skills / ALTERN 8 / A.Skillz / Man Like Me / Boy 8-Bit / Fight Like Apes / Mr. Hudson & The Library / Kinny / Alessi's Ark / Esser / Eat Static / Ohbijou / Filthy Dukes / L-VIS 1990 / Annie Mac / Cagedbaby / Raffertie / Ebony Bones! / Pole / The Mummers / Zane Lowe / Greg Wilson / Drums of Death / Optimo / Blue Roses / Jaymo & Andy George / Hat / Derrick Carter / The Hot Rats / The Cuban Brothers / Kry Wolf / Björn Again / A1 Bassline / Benji B / Loose Cannons / Appleblim / Lizzy Parks / Luke Pritchard / Heartbreak / DJ Friction / Tim Sweeney / Sound of Rum / Hijack / Skint & Demoralised / Justin Robertson / Baddies / It Hugs Back / The Time and Space Machine / Oris Jay / Kasra / Trojan Sound System / 2020 Soundsystem / Lucky Elephant / Lee Mortimer / The Shutes / Kid Carpet / Lark / Orkestra Del Sol / Napoleon IIIrd / XO Man / Sunny Day Sets Fire / King Roc / Rob da Bank / Joe Gideon & The Shark / Sportsday Megaphone / They Came From The Stars I Saw Them / Ou Est Le Swimming Pool / Tayo / Pete Gooding / Blindfold / GoldieLocks / The Wild Geese / Annie Nightingale / Black Acid / Fabio And Grooverider / The Argonauts / George Pringle / The Workhouse / DJ Derek / Krysko / Monsters At Work / Eddy Temple Morris / Jazzie B / Dawn Chorus / Flying White Dots / Bastila / Skibunny / Outmode / YILA / Rachel Barton / MC Rage / MC Wrec / The Duloks / Robert Luis / Beat Boutique / Fear of Theydon / Fresh Legs / Free Peace / Gaz's Rockin' Blues / Goodbye Stereo / Huw Stephens / The Shanklin Freak Show / Cordelier Club / Firas / Ross Allen / Correspondence / Michael Cook / Bobby Friction / bloco electro / i!AMYOU / Sombrero Sound System / Crimes Against Pop / Gimpo / Johnno / Dublime / Gramaphone / Ergo Phizmiz and the Midnight Florists / The Shellac Collective / dj charge / The Big Hairy Band / Fake Bush / A Child Rasputin / DJ Aggro / The Adventurists / Daisy Heartbreaker / The Beat
Robin Hill Country Park Isle of Wight, England
Jun 13, 2009 Moby / Lulu Rouge / Tom Middleton / Yousef / Pete Gooding / Nicka / Kalle B / Trentemøller Proud2 London, England, United Kingdom
Jun 25, 2008 –
Jun 30, 2008
Glastonbury Festival 2008  
Kings of Leon / Mumford & Sons / MGMT / John Mayer / KT Tunstall / Jay-Z / Panic! At the Disco / Yeasayer / The Script / Vampire Weekend / Florence and the Machine / Lupe Fiasco / Band of Horses / Franz Ferdinand / The National / Mark Ronson / Massive Attack / James Blunt / Foals / Groove Armada / Lykke Li / Ciara / The Verve / The Kills / Fatboy Slim / Neil Diamond / Hot Chip / Santigold / Kate Nash / Crystal Castles / The Ting Tings / The Wombats / My Morning Jacket / Leonard Cohen / Example / Pendulum / Friendly Fires / Noah & The Whale / Metronomy / Caribou / Gossip / The Raconteurs / Ben Folds / Laura Marling / The Fratellis / Editors / Estelle / Rusko / Duffy / Cut Copy / St. Vincent / Biffy Clyro / Elbow / Goldfrapp / Manu Chao / Dizzee Rascal / Crowded House / 2020 Soundsystem / Stars / Sinéad O'Connor / Atomic Hooligan / Yes Sir Boss / Be Your Own Pet / The Proclaimers / Jamie T / Bass Clef / Eliza Doolittle / Sub Focus / Attila the Stockbroker / Black Lips / Solomon Burke / The Last Shadow Puppets / Jason Forrest / Scouting for Girls / XX Teens / We Are Scientists / Team Waterpolo / Revere / Frank Turner / 3 Daft Monkeys / Simian Mobile Disco / Unkle / Amsterdam / Babyhead / Jimmy Cliff / The Blessing / Sam Sparro / Ethiopiques / Amy Macdonald / CSS / Glasvegas / Battles / Beggars / Newton Faulkner / Dawn Kinnard / DJ Clipz / Ladyhawke / Samsara / Buddy Guy / John Tams / Stackridge / The Presets / Rod Thomas / The Cribs / Make Model / Black Kids / Mystery Jets / Size 9 / Black Cherry / The Freestylers / The Seal Cub Clubbing Club / The Subways / Sheelanagig / Orphan Boy / Crystal Distortion / The Car Is On Fire / Blazin' Fiddles / Juldeh Camara / Chris Rea / Beber & Tamra / Dead Kids / Spiritualized / Patrick Watson / Billy Bragg / Annie Nightingale / Mirror System / Räfven / The Feeling / Hilltop Hoods / Jamie Lidell / Pete Gooding / Will Young / Sicknote / Los Campesinos! / Davide Rossi / The Futureheads / Dogtanion / Evi Vine / Glenn Tilbrook & The Fluffers / Elle s'appelle / Voodoo Trombone Quartet / Officer Kicks / Róisín Murphy / Moody Boyz / White Denim / Seize the Day / Magnetic Man / Hercules & Love Affair / The Pigeon Detectives / Kool Keith & Kutmasta Kurt / The Brian Jonestown Massacre / The Franks / Alex Paterson / Hobo Jones & The Junkyard Dogs / The Courteeners / Booka Shade / The Zutons / The Hold Steady / Eddy Temple Morris / N-Dubz / Los Albertos / Joan Baez / The Mirettes / Grinny Grandad / Red Letter Day / Jack Peñate / Pronghorn / The Hoosiers / Healer Selecta / Does It Offend You, Yeah? / Smash 'n' Grab / Eddy Grant / Married to the Sea / Alphabeat / Myth Of Unity / The She Creatures / The Carrivick Sisters / The Black Ghosts / 12 Stone Toddler / Robert Logan / MC Wrec / Fun Lovin' Criminals / Seasick Steve / The Enemy / British Sea Power / Dynamo's Rhythm Ace's / Digs... / Massukos / Dan Donnelly / The Soul Immigrants / Squarepusher / Port Erin / Luke Wright / Dead Silence / Katharine Blake / Mankala / Plaster of Paris / Almasäla / Blood Red Shoes / 28 Costumes / Candi Staton / Dr. Alex Patterson / Vetiver / The Mentalists / Edwyn Collins / The Lightyears / Joan Armatrading / Automatic / Queens Of Noize / Realistic Crew / Whoosh / Dirty Pretty Things / Bad Science / Martha Wainwright / Siyaya / Trevor Fung / The Daisy Riots / Mully / The Krak / Paprika Balkanicus / The Rocket Summer / Mama Shamone / Black Mountain / Nomad Jones / Wichita / Reverend and The Makers / Caspa / Ozomatli / Shakin' Stevens / Alan Tyler And The Lost Sons Of Littlefield / Audioporn / Young Runaways / Kid Sister / Andrew Motion / The Black Bloc / Bone-box / Audio Bullys / The Bluetones / Biggles Wartime Band / Peter Doherty / Utah Saints / Holy Fuck / Midnight Juggernauts / Kosheen / Shlomo and the Vocal Orchestra / Red Route / Rascals / Kraak & Smaak / 360 / Amy Winehouse / The Handsome Family / Tunng / Holestar / Ron Sexsmith / The Don Bradmans / Balkan Beat Box / i!AMYOU / Nicky Holloway / Levellers / Johnny Action Finger / Derek May / Demon Cabbage / Russ Jones / Digidub / Hollis Greene / Fos Brothers / Dub Pistols Soundsystem / Nuala And The Alchemy Quartet / One Night Only / The Glitzy Bag Hags / East Of Ealing / 4Fifteen / Way Out West / Hattie Hatstar / The Duke Spirit / Melancholy Moose Society / ilya K / Alec Townsend / Alabama 3 / Andy Hickie / The Whip / DJ Tayo / X-press 2 / Sean Rowley / The Boat Band / Emmy the Great / Fundamental Skillz / DJ Ipek / Teenagers / Roland the Bastard / Miss Behave / Simon Atkinson and the Ben Marcato Trio / Sian Evans & Simon Kingman / Get Cape. Wear Cape. Fly / The Rusticles / The Unstoppable Team / Dubblehead / The Sex Slaves From Hell / Sense of Sound Choir / Brothers Bab / Keth / We Dont Play / Alex Metric / Roni Size / Yoav / Gilbert O'Sullivan / Dreadzone / Stanton Warriors / The King Blues / A Guy Called Gerald / Lightspeed Champion / Cicada / The Holloways / Dengue Fever / The Japanese Popstars / Young Knives / Toddla T / Nizlopi / Sons and Daughters / The Soulsavers / The Slackers / Caspa & Rusko / Teddy Thompson / Hayseed Dixie / Erol Alkan / James Zabiela / Beardyman / Operator Please / Portico / DJ Format / Martina Topley Bird / Eric Bibb / AutoKratz / Tift Merritt / Infadels / Natty / Count & Sinden / Neon Neon / Stephen Fretwell / Seth Lakeman / PVT / Eugene McGuinness / Mungo's Hi Fi / Hazel O'Connor / Magic Wands / Tom Baxter / Banco de Gaia / Rex the Dog / The Black Dog / Golden Silvers / Carl Barât / Nick Warren / The Pietasters / Sky Larkin / Derrick May / Vandaveer / Rodney P / Lemon / Cerys Matthews / Punks Jump Up / Neil Cowley Trio / Annie Mac / Swimming / Cadence Weapon / System 7 / Dynamite MC / The Wurzels / Cagedbaby / These United States / Ebony Bones! / Bison / Dr Meaker / Cap'tain / The Blockheads / Cocknbullkid / The Paddingtons / Blak Twang / Magistrates / Skream & Benga / Zion Train / The Travelling Band / Joe Lean & The Jing Jang Jong / The Men They Couldn't Hang / Dr Rubberfunk / DJ Die / Horse Meat Disco / Modern Skirts / Babel / Soul of Man / Six by Seven / Toby Tobias / Beat Torrent / Kid Harpoon / Deekline & Wizard / Dub Colossus / Lee Coombs / Slyde / The Imagined Village / Royworld / Appleblim / Diane Charlemagne / Rachel Unthank & The Winterset / MC Xander / Million Dan / The Neville Staple Band / The Undercover Hippy / Shitmat / The Urban Voodoo Machine / Dj Dee Kline / Phantom Limb / Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar / Kathy Diamond
Worthy Farm Pilton, England, United Kingdom
Jun 25, 2008 –
Jun 30, 2008
Glastonbury Festival 2008   Worthy Farm Pilton, England, United Kingdom
Jun 25, 2008 –
Jun 30, 2008
Glastonbury Festival 2008   Worthy Farm Pilton, England, United Kingdom
Jun 25, 2008 –
Jun 30, 2008
Glastonbury Festival 2008   Worthy Farm Pilton, England, United Kingdom
Concerts Per Year:
2017 1 concert
2015 1 concert
2009 2 concerts
2008 4 concerts
5 users have seen Pete Gooding including:
 A Badger Faced Man
 Elcuervo
 Gloveg3
 Christamalone
 Katie Wisniewski
Comments & Reviews:

Sign Up or Login to comment.