Outlook Festival 2013

Aug 29, 2013 – Sep 01, 2013     Pula, Croatia

Band Line-up


Joey Bada$$
Bonobo
Mos Def
Talib Kweli
Rag'n'Bone Man
Mr. Scruff
The Pharcyde
Ram Jam
Route 94
XXYYXX
Maribou State
Jay Electronica
Wilkinson
Pharoahe Monch
Andreya Triana
Heatwave
Dusky
Rustie
Yasiin Bey
Shy FX
Alborosie
Romare
Citizen
Machinedrum
Artful Dodger
Capleton
Shift K3Y
Phaeleh
Goldie
Todd Edwards
Andy C
Submotion Orchestra
Emperor
Breakage
Anthony B
Mungo's Hi Fi
LTJ Bukem
Koreless
Riot
Distance
Scrufizzer
Throwing Snow
Nika
Swindle
Zed Bias
Dorian Concept
Alix Perez
Gentleman's Dub Club
Portico
Champion
Hackman
Kode9
Calyx & Teebee
Gusto
Fatima
Moony
Quest
Roses Gabor
Icicle
Break
Flowdan
Stand High Patrol
Pinch
Lenzman
Moxie
Sticky
Ivy Lab
David Rodigan
Bane
Author
Benny Page
Ikonika
Om Unit
Flako
Phace
DBridge
Newham Generals
Mefjus
Loefah
Mella Dee
Enei
Eliphino
Rene Lavice
Stamina MC
DJ Ez
Rude Kid
Pariah
Addison Groove
J-Rocc
Artificial Intelligence
Cooly G
DjRUM
Evian Christ
Stig Of The Dump
Artwork
Jackmaster
Roska
Lunar C
Indigo
Dub Phizix
Seb Wildblood
Charlie P
Dismantle
Boddika
DBX
Kryptic Minds
Stray
Northern lights
B.Traits
Kahn
Redinho
Royal-T
Dr Syntax
Tunnidge
Silkie
Ulterior Motive
The Kanka
Darq E Freaker
Chimpo
Mr. Williamz
DJ Die
Skeptical
Xxtrakt
Sparkz
Commodo
Jman
Digital
Terror Danjah
Vivek
Kutmah
Jack Sparrow
Nymfo
Hatcha
Halogenix
Goth-Trad
DJ Madd
Delete
Task Force
Biome
SP:MC
Vibronics
Faze Miyake
Jubei
LeFtO
Youngsta
Sabre
Benji B
Strategy
Decibel
Impact
Wayfarer
Kasra
Applebottom
Trevino
O.B.F
Foreign Concept
Randall
Happa
Amit
Solo Banton
Problem Child
MC Mota
Paleman
Walton
Dubkasm
D.L.R
Edo Maajka
Mayan
Toast
Benton
Akkord
Scratcha DVA
Ossie
The Purist
Iration Steppas
Survival
Xtrah
Chronik
Channel One
Ros
Discarda
Beneath
T-Man
Marcus Visionary
Pete Cannon
Alexander Nut
Cern
South London Ordnance
Split Prophets
Egoless
Alpha Steppa
Killawatt
MC DRS
Lx One
Mikal
Walter Ego
Barely Legal
Planas
Kenny Knots
MC Gq
Bredren
Gerra & Stone
Marvellous Cain
Sammy Dread
Chunky
Ruckspin
Mickey Pearce
Logan Sama
Elijah & Skilliam
Livin' Proof
Acre
AZ & TOR
Visionobi
Olivier Daysoul
Unit7
Young Warrior
Blackboard Jungle
Reggae Rajahs
Cracker Jon
Frankie Stew
Arp 101
Ant TC1
Rich Reason
Topcat
Filip Motovunski
Sonny Jim
Joe Nice
Maison Sky
Gorgon Sound
Rahmanee
Danman
Kandžija
Defenders of Style
Vital Techniques
MC AD
Pupa Jim
Species
207
The Onset
Aaron Lipsett
The Poetic Death
Earl Gateshead
Alborosie and Shengen Clan
MC Wrec
Riddim Tuffa
High Focus Records
Papa J
Dub Conductor
Deformer
Rattus Rattus
Bunzer0
Mark Xtc
MC Fokus
The Jives
Ld-50
The Eglo Live Band
Sun of Selah
L Jay
General Levy & Joe Ariwa
Mala in Cuba
Terminal State
Radikal Guru Ft. Cian Finn
MC Crazy D
J. Robinson
Chungo-Bungo
Darksky
DJ Square
DUBBLE
Pean
Eton Messy Djs
Digital Mystikz – Mala & Coki
Hard Bass Dealers
Digitron
BROKE-N-£NGLISH
London Zoo Aka Ldz
Dub Smugglers Sound System
Firehouse Sound
Jeanville
Get Low Cartel
Eniz
MCJC
Cfsn Djs
DJ Earthpipe
Too Late

Details


Date:
August 29, 2013 – Sep 01, 2013
Location:
Pula, Croatia

Setlists


Loading setlists...

Videos


No videos have been added

Photos


No photos have been uploaded

Setlists courtesy of Setlist.fm

Comments & Reviews:

Sign Up or Login to comment.